Agenda

  • Sam, 02. Oktober 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I, Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Una Strassen III
    Una Strassen III, Union Remich/Bous II, Sporting Bertrange III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    1:16
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    8:7
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    9:9
    SC Bettembourg I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:5
    Progrès Niederkorn I
  • SCO
    ENT Syrdall I
    9:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Swift Hesperange II
    5:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 03. Oktober 2021
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:11
    Etzella Ettelbruck
  • CAD
    SC Bettembourg II
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 04. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    US Moutfort-Medingen
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 05. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    FC Kehlen
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 08. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    FC Munsbach I
  • Sam, 09. Oktober 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I, Swift Hesperange I, US Sandweiler I, Union Remich/Bous I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II, Union Remich/Bous II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV, Sporting Bertrange III
  • PUP
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    10:4
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • MIN
    CS Oberkorn
    4:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    ENT Osten
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    Résidence Walferdange
  • PUP
    Red Boys Aspelt
    5:25
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • Son, 10. Oktober 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:11
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
  • SEN1
    Avenir Beggen
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • , 11. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • , 13. Oktober 2021
  • SEN1
    FC Munsbach
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
    4:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 15. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    FC Lorentzweiler
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 16. Oktober 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    2:11
    Red Star Merl-Belair III
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II, US Hostert II, Union Remich/Bous I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV, Union Remich/Bous II, Koeppchen Wormeldange I, Una Strassen III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    15:6
    ENT Syrdall II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    6:13
    F91 Dudelange I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:2
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • SCO
    SC Bettembourg II
    7:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:0
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Progrès Niederkorn I
  • Son, 17. Oktober 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:8
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:4
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • , 18. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    FC RM Hamm Benfica
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 22. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Résidence Walferdange
  • Sam, 23. Oktober 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Syrdall-Moutfort, US Sandweiler II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • PUP
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
    11:9
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • PUP
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
    24:2
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    Résidence Walferdange II
    9:7
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • JUN
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    5:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    Alisontia Steinsel
    2:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 24. Oktober 2021
  • POU
    Red Boys Aspelt
    5:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    US Sandweiler
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • , 25. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    US Rumelange
  • Fre, 29. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    Syra Mensdorf I
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 30. Oktober 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    3:0
    Swift Hesperange III
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Hostert I
    US Hostert I, Red Star Merl-Belair II, Union Remich/Bous I, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC RM Hamm Benfica III
    FC RM Hamm Benfica III, SC Bettembourg III, Jeunesse Junglinster IV, Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    21:8
    FC RM Hamm Benfica II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    17:4
    FC RM Hamm Benfica I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    4:3
    ENT Hosingen/Norden
  • Son, 31. Oktober 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    8:2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:11
    ENT Differdange/Luna

%d Bloggern gefällt das: