Agenda

  • Sam, 18. September 2021
  • PUP
    FC RM Hamm Benfica IV
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    US Hostert II
    12h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    12h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Schouweiler/Clemency
  • JUN
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    18h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    SC Bettembourg II
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 19. September 2021
  • POU
    CS Grevenmacher
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    13h45
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 20. September 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h30
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • , 21. September 2021
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    CS Bourscheid
  • Fre, 24. September 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    CS Grevenmacher
  • Sam, 25. September 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    12h00
    Jeunesse Junglinster IV
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    12h00
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    Union Titus Pétange I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    F91 Dudelange III
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    18h00
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • Son, 26. September 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    ENT Schouweiler/Kaerjeng/Clemency II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Résidence Walferdange
  • , 27. September 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    U.S. Sandweiler
  • Sam, 02. Oktober 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    -:-
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    -:-
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    SC Bettembourg I
  • JUN
    Swift Hesperange II
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    ENT Syrdall I
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Progrès Niederkorn I
  • DAM
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 03. Oktober 2021
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Etzella Ettelbruck
  • CAD
    SC Bettembourg II
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 04. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    US Moutfort
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 05. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    FC Kehlen
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 08. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    FC Munsbach I
  • Sam, 09. Oktober 2021
  • PUP
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Red Boys Aspelt
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Osten
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Résidence Walferdange
  • MIN
    CS Oberkorn
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 10. Oktober 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
  • SEN1
    Avenir Beggen
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • , 11. Oktober 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • , 13. Oktober 2021
  • SEN1
    FC Munsbach
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 15. Oktober 2021
  • SEN2
    FC Lorentzweiler
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 16. Oktober 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    -:-
    ENT Syrdall II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    -:-
    Red Star Merl-Belair III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    F91 Dudelange I
  • SCO
    SC Bettembourg II
    14h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Progrès Niederkorn I

%d Bloggern gefällt das: