Agenda

  • Sam, 02. November 2019
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:2
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • Son, 03. November 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • , 04. November 2019
  • VET
    FC Schengen
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 05. November 2019
  • SEN2
    Berdenia Berbourg
    5:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 06. November 2019
  • FLF
    U15 Luxembourg
    18h30
    SV 07 Elversberg
  • Fre, 08. November 2019
  • SEN1
    Résidence Walferdange
    2:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 09. November 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Daring Echternach
    Daring Echternach, Victoria Rosport, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Mensdorf/Canach
  • MIN
    Sporting Bertrange
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:1
    CS Grevenmacher I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II
  • DAM
    SC Ell II
    0:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 10. November 2019
  • POU
    Swift Hesperange II
    1:9
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • POU
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach III
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:7
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • Sam, 16. November 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall - Munsbach, ENT Mensdorf/Canach, Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • SCO
    Red Star Merl-Belair III
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:0
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • PUP
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:0
    Syra Mensdorf
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:0
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • , 19. November 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:0
    FC Lorentzweiler
  • , 20. November 2019
  • SEN1
    US Mondorf-les-Bains
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 22. November 2019
  • SEN2
    Syra Mensdorf I
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 23. November 2019
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    ENT Äischdall
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Sandweiler
    US Sandweiler, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
    10:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    2:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 24. November 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    2:6
    ENT Syrdall III
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    6:4
    Una Strassen II
  • CAD
    FC 72 Erpeldange
    3:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Berdenia Berbourg
    2:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Don, 28. November 2019
  • POU
    US Sandweiler
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • Sam, 30. November 2019
  • SCO
    ENT Lintgen/Mersch II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    FC Mondercange I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:3
    Sporting Bertrange

%d Bloggern gefällt das: