Agenda

  • Fre, 04. November 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Berdenia Berbourg
  • Sam, 05. November 2022
  • PUP
    US Hostert II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    -:-
    Red Boys Aspelt
  • PUP
    CS Sanem I
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    Progrès Niederkorn I
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 06. November 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • POU
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    SC Bettembourg I
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 12. November 2022
  • SEN2
    SC Bettembourg
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    -:-
    ENT Syrdall II
  • PUP
    ENT Syrdall III
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    F91 Dudelange I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Hosingen/Norden I
  • Son, 13. November 2022
  • POU
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous III
    10h30
    ENT Syrdall II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    FC Schifflange 95 I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • Fre, 18. November 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • Sam, 19. November 2022
  • PUP
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    -:-
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III
  • PUP
    FC Schifflange 95 I
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    ENT Rosport/USBC
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 20. November 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    Victoria Rosport II
  • POU
    CS Grevenmacher II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall I
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    US Esch-Alzette
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 26. November 2022
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    -:-
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • PUP
    FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    Progrès Niederkorn I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Orania Vianden
  • Son, 27. November 2022
  • POU
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    09h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous III
    10h30
    Victoria Rosport II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Syra Mensdorf
  • , 28. November 2022
  • SEN2
    FC Mondercange
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: