Agenda

  • Sam, 19. September 2020
  • SCO
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Differdange/Luna
  • Son, 20. September 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    ENT Syrdall I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    Résidence Walferdange
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    US Sandweiler
  • , 23. September 2020
  • SEN1
    Avenir Beggen
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 25. September 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    FC Kehlen
  • Sam, 26. September 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    15h30
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    17h30
    Avenir Beggen
  • DAM
    Union Titus Pétange
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 27. September 2020
  • POU
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Stengefort
  • CAD
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 03. Oktober 2020
  • PUP
    Una Strassen I
    01h15
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Syrdall I
  • MIN
    RM Hamm Benfica
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Uelzechtdall
  • Son, 04. Oktober 2020
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • , 06. Oktober 2020
  • SEN2
    US Sandweiler I
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 09. Oktober 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Résidence Walferdange
  • Son, 11. Oktober 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    FC Schifflange 95 I
  • SEN1
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 17. Oktober 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
  • SCO
    Résidence Walferdange
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    SC Bettembourg I
  • DAM
    Orania Vianden
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: