Agenda

  • , 27. September 2022
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Äischdall
  • Fre, 30. September 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Sporting Mertzig
  • Sam, 01. Oktober 2022
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h00
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    11h00
    ENT Differdange/Luna I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II
  • PUP
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
    15h00
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    18h00
    ENT Äischdall
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Merl/Bertrange I
  • Son, 02. Oktober 2022
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous III
    09h30
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    11h00
    FC Ehlerange I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Etzella Ettelbruck
  • , 03. Oktober 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    US Moutfort-Medingen
  • , 05. Oktober 2022
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach
  • Fre, 07. Oktober 2022
  • SEN2
    Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 08. Oktober 2022
  • MIN
    ENT Syrdall II
    14h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    ENT Christnach/Larochette
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    16h30
    US Hostert III
  • PUP
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 09. Oktober 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • POU
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC CeBra 01
  • CAD
    Swift Hesperange II
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 10. Oktober 2022
  • VET
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 12. Oktober 2022
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    US Boevange-Attert
  • Fre, 14. Oktober 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • Sam, 15. Oktober 2022
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    -:-
    Victoria Rosport II
  • PUP
    FC CeBra 01 II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    -:-
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h30
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Strassen/Kehlen
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Syrdall
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette
  • Son, 16. Oktober 2022
  • POU
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
    09h00
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous III
    10h30
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
  • SEN1
    CS Sanem
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    ENT Syrdall II
  • Sam, 22. Oktober 2022
  • PUP
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    -:-
    Red Star Merl-Belair V
  • PUP
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    FC Mamer 32 II
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 23. Oktober 2022
  • CAD
    ENT Syrdall
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    ENT Syrdall II
  • POU
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    Sporting Bertrange
  • , 25. Oktober 2022
  • SEN2
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: