Agenda

  • Fre, 03. November 2017
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:6
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • Sam, 04. November 2017
  • SCO
    ENT Osten I
    7:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    AS Hosingen
  • JUN
    RM Hamm Benfica
    3:3
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aischdall
    1:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 05. November 2017
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:6
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    SC Bettembourg
  • , 06. November 2017
  • VET
    FC Schengen
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 07. November 2017
  • U15 Luxembourg - FC 08 Homburg
  • Fre, 10. November 2017
  • SEN2
    US Hostert II
    0:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 11. November 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Osten
    ENT Osten, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Biwer/Berbourg, Daring Echternach
  • PUP
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
    1:14
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    FC CeBra 01
    0:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    13:0
    FC Ehlerange I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    F91 Dudelange II
  • Son, 12. November 2017
  • POU
    Syra Mensdorf II
    2:12
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 17. November 2017
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    Berdenia Berbourg
  • Sam, 18. November 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Mondorf-les-Bains
    US Mondorf-les-Bains, Union Remich/Bous, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    8:0
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • SCO
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:8
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
  • JUN
    FC The Belval Belvaux
    0:0
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    Orania Vianden
    1:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 19. November 2017
  • SEN1
    Minière Lasauvage
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 25. November 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Biwer/Berbourg
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:4
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig II
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:0
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Progrès Niederkorn
  • JUN
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
    3:3
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • Son, 26. November 2017
  • POU
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer II
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:3
    FC CeBra 01
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    US Moutfort-Medingen
  • , 28. November 2017
  • SEN2
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 29. November 2017
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:3
    ENT CeBra/Itzig/Canach II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Jeunesse Useldange

%d Bloggern gefällt das: