Agenda

  • Fre, 01. September 2017
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    US Rumelange II
  • Son, 03. September 2017
  • SEN1
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 08. September 2017
  • SEN2
    Jeunesse Useldange
    4:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 09. September 2017
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    4:4
    SC Bettembourg
  • DAM
    ENT Differdange/Luna
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 10. September 2017
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:0
    US Boevange-Attert
  • , 11. September 2017
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    Jeunesse Canach
  • , 13. September 2017
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    2:3
    ENT Gréngewald
  • Sam, 16. September 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, Victoria Rosport, FC Schengen
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:4
    Résidence Walferdange
  • PUP
    FC Schengen
    2:9
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Medernach/Bastendorf/Larochette
    2:1
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    Racing Troisvierges
  • DAM
    Young Boys Diekirch I
    3:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 17. September 2017
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:2
    FC Schengen
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    ENT FF Norden/Wincrange
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    FC Ehlerange
  • , 19. September 2017
  • SEN2
    US Sandweiler
    0:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 22. September 2017
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:3
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
  • Sam, 23. September 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Schengen
    FC Schengen, Union Remich/Bous, Jeunesse Junglinster, Victoria Rosport
  • JUN
    FC Mondercange
    2:0
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SCO
    Progrès Niederkorn
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    16:1
    US Mondorf-les-Bains II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:3
    SC Bettembourg II
  • Son, 24. September 2017
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall III
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:1
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    US Mondorf-les-Bains
  • , 25. September 2017
  • VET
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 27. September 2017
  • SEN1
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 30. September 2017
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, ENT Syrdall
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:1
    FC CeBra 01
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    0:6
    RM Hamm Benfica
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:6
    ENT Gréngewald I
  • PUP
    Red Boys Aspelt
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette I
    5:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: