Agenda

  • , 04. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN1
    FC Ehlerange
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 06. Abrëll 2018
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    2:4
    FC Rodange 91
  • Son, 08. Abrëll 2018
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:4
    RM Hamm Benfica II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Vinesca Ehnen
  • , 10. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 13. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    US Sandweiler
  • Sam, 14. Abrëll 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Differdange/Luna
    ENT Differdange/Luna, Union Remich/Bous, SC Bettembourg, FC Schengen
  • MIN
    ENT Syrdall II
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    3:2
    Progrès Niederkorn
  • SCO
    Résidence Walferdange
    6:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:3
    Swift Hesperange I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    5:2
    ENT Aischdall
  • Son, 15. Abrëll 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    8:3
    ENT Osten
  • CAD
    UN Kaerjeng 97 II
    1:7
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    SC Bettembourg
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 16. Abrëll 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h30
    US Hostert
  • , 18. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:0
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • Fre, 20. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:3
    US Hostert II
  • Sam, 21. Abrëll 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, C.S Fola Esch-Alzette, Progrès Niederkorn, Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • PUP
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    ENT Osten II
  • JUN
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
    1:4
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Daring Echternach
  • DAM
    ENT CeBra/Itzig/Canach II
    2:4
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 22. Abrëll 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    17:0
    US Hostert II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    10:1
    US Rumelange II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    FC CeBra 01
  • , 23. Abrëll 2018
  • VET
    US Mondorf-les-Bains
    19h15
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 25. Abrëll 2018
  • DAM
    SC Bettembourg II
    2:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 27. Abrëll 2018
  • SEN2
    Berdenia Berbourg
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 28. Abrëll 2018
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    3:0
    FC Schifflange 95
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Mondercange
    FC Mondercange, Union Remich/Bous, Red Boys Aspelt
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:8
    Syra Mensdorf I
  • SCO
    Etzella Ettelbruck II
    2:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Orania Vianden
  • Son, 29. Abrëll 2018
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall III
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:1
    Minière Lasauvage
  • CAD
    FC Ehlerange II
    1:7
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 30. Abrëll 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Jeunesse Biwer