Agenda

  • , 02. Mee 2018
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:3
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette I
  • Fre, 04. Mee 2018
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
  • Sam, 05. Mee 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Differdange/Luna
    ENT Differdange/Luna, FC Mondercange, F91 Dudelange, Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
    5:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    FC Rodange 91
    2:1
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SCO
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:2
    Red Boys Aspelt
  • DAM
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    3:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 06. Mee 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:3
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG II
  • SEN1
    US Moutfort-Medingen
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 07. Mee 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h15
    Red Boys Aspelt
  • , 09. Mee 2018
  • U15 Luxembourg
    17h30
    U15 Saar
  • U15 Saar
    18h30
    U15 RS Magny
  • U15 Luxembourg
    19h30
    U15 RS Magny
  • Fre, 11. Mee 2018
  • SEN2
    FC Ehlerange
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 12. Mee 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Schengen
    FC Schengen, US Mondorf-les-Bains, CS Oberkorn II, Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:2
    ENT Syrdall II
  • PUP
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
    3:20
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Progrès Niederkorn
    1:4
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:0
    Résidence Walferdange
  • DAM
    Swift Hesperange I
    1:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 13. Mee 2018
  • POU
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    4:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    UN Kaerjeng 97 II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Luna Oberkorn
  • , 14. Mee 2018
  • VET
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    19h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 19. Mee 2018
  • SEN1
    FC Munsbach
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:2
    Young Boys Diekirch I
  • Sam, 26. Mee 2018
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    6:2
    FC Mondercange
  • SCO
    Daring Echternach
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT Osten II
    5:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 28. Mee 2018
  • FC Munsbach
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 30. Mee 2018
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    US Rumelange II

%d Bloggern gefällt das: