Agenda

  • Fre, 03. Mee 2019
  • SEN1
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach
    7:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 05. Mee 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10:0
    Una Strassen II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    CS Grevenmacher
  • CAD
    SC Bettembourg I
    5:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 06. Mee 2019
  • VET
    Red Boys Aspelt
    19h15
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 08. Mee 2019
  • SEN1
    SC Bettembourg
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 11. Mee 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à CS Grevenmacher
    CS Grevenmacher, US Moutfort-Medingen, ENT Syrdall, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    4:13
    Una Strassen I
  • PUP
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
    14:0
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • SCO
    Avenir Beggen
    2:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    US Esch-Alzette
    1:3
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Orania Vianden
  • Son, 12. Mee 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    US Sandweiler
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    FC Schifflange 95
  • , 13. Mee 2019
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • , 14. Mee 2019
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    4:0
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • , 15. Mee 2019
  • DAM
    Young Boys Diekirch I
    7:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 17. Mee 2019
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    7:3
    SC Bettembourg
  • Sam, 18. Mee 2019
  • PUP
    FC Mamer 32 III
    5:3
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Syrdall - Moutfort
    ENT Syrdall - Moutfort, Koeppchen Wormeldange, Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    ENT Syrdall II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:1
    ENT Gréngewald II
  • PUP
    US Sandweiler I
    6:3
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    ENT CeBra/Itzig II
    2:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 19. Mee 2019
  • POU
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Red Boys Aspelt
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 21. Mee 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Syra Mensdorf I
  • , 22. Mee 2019
  • U12 Luxembourg
    18h30
    U12/13 Saarburg
  • Fre, 24. Mee 2019
  • SEN1
    FC Lorentzweiler
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 25. Mee 2019
  • PUP
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig I
    6:7
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    4:2
    US Sandweiler II
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    Swift Hesperange II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:6
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • JUN
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
    3:1
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:0
    SC Ell II
  • Son, 26. Mee 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    SC Bettembourg I
  • CAD
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: