Agenda

  • Son, 01. September 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:0
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • Fre, 06. September 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Victoria Rosport
  • Son, 08. September 2019
  • SEN1
    US Rambrouch
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 09. September 2019
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Jeunesse Canach
  • Fre, 13. September 2019
  • SEN2
    Jeunesse Biwer I
    5:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 14. September 2019
  • SCO
    ENT Syrdall
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    SC Bettembourg II
    6:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 15. September 2019
  • POU
    F91 Dudelange
    12:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    US Sandweiler
    3:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette
    12:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 18. September 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    FC Stengefort
  • Sam, 21. September 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
    ENT Berbourg/Biwer I, Racing FC Union Luxembourg II, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:7
    Swift Hesperange
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    ENT Lintgen/Mersch II
  • MIN
    FC Mondercange I
    5:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    Orania Vianden
    1:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 22. September 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    0:12
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    2:4
    ENT Syrdall II
  • CAD
    ENT Bissen/Brouch/Boevange
    2:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Progrès Niederkorn
  • , 23. September 2019
  • VET
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 27. September 2019
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:3
    US Sandweiler
  • Sam, 28. September 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
  • PUP
    ENT Syrdall I
    3:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    Avenir Beggen
  • MIN
    FC Mamer 32 II
    0:9
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:1
    FC Pratzerthal-Redange
  • Son, 29. September 2019
  • POU
    Una Strassen III
    6:3
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:5
    RM Hamm Benfica
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: