Agenda

  • Don, 03. September 2020
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:5
    ENT Rosport/USBC I
  • Sam, 05. September 2020
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    ENT USBC/Rosport II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:4
    Young Boys Diekirch
  • Son, 06. September 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:4
    FC Schengen
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    CS Oberkorn
  • , 09. September 2020
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    6:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 11. September 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • Sam, 12. September 2020
  • SCO
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    16:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    1:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 13. September 2020
  • CAD
    ENT Bissen/Brouch/Boevange
    8:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    FC CeBra 01
    2:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 18. September 2020
  • SEN2
    CS Grevenmacher
    2:5
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 19. September 2020
  • SCO
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:1
    ENT Differdange/Luna
  • Son, 20. September 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    ENT Syrdall I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:10
    Résidence Walferdange
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    US Sandweiler
  • , 23. September 2020
  • SEN1
    Avenir Beggen
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 25. September 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    FC Kehlen
  • Sam, 26. September 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:7
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:7
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Avenir Beggen
  • DAM
    Union Titus Pétange
    0:5
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 27. September 2020
  • POU
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    13:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    FC Stengefort
  • CAD
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
    0:0
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: