Agenda

  • Sam, 04. September 2021
  • DAM
    ENT CeBra/Izeg II
    2:2
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 05. September 2021
  • SEN1
    CS Sanem
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    ENT Differdange/Luna II
  • Fre, 10. September 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:1
    US Sandweiler
  • Sam, 11. September 2021
  • SCO
    ENT Erpeldange/Bastendorf
    6:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:1
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • Son, 12. September 2021
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    7:3
    Sporting Mertzig
  • , 13. September 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • , 15. September 2021
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • Fre, 17. September 2021
  • SEN2
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    0:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 18. September 2021
  • PUP
    FC RM Hamm Benfica IV
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    US Hostert II
    6:18
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    11:6
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
    0:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    ENT Schouweiler/Clemency
  • JUN
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    SC Bettembourg II
    0:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 19. September 2021
  • POU
    CS Grevenmacher
    14:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    5:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 20. September 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • , 21. September 2021
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:2
    CS Bourscheid
  • Fre, 24. September 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    CS Grevenmacher
  • Sam, 25. September 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Red Boys Aspelt
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à SC Bettembourg IV
    SC Bettembourg IV, Union Remich/Bous II, Sporting Bertrange III, FC RM Hamm Benfica III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    5:13
    Jeunesse Junglinster IV
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    7:20
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Union Titus Pétange I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    F91 Dudelange III
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • Son, 26. September 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:11
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:4
    ENT Schouweiler/Kaerjeng/Clemency II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:4
    Résidence Walferdange
  • , 27. September 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    U.S. Sandweiler
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    US Sandweiler

%d Bloggern gefällt das: