Agenda

  • Sam, 03. September 2022
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:5
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    US Rumelange
  • Son, 04. September 2022
  • SEN1
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    0:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 06. September 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:2
    US Rumelange
  • , 07. September 2022
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:6
    ENT Syrdall I
  • Sam, 10. September 2022
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:4
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:8
    SC Bettembourg
  • Son, 11. September 2022
  • SEN1
    Tricolore Gasperich
    0:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 12. September 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • , 14. September 2022
  • CAD
    SC Bettembourg II
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Résidence Walferdange
  • Don, 15. September 2022
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • Fre, 16. September 2022
  • CAD
    ENT Christnach/Larochette
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Tricolore Gasperich I
  • Sam, 17. September 2022
  • PUP
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    5:12
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Titus Pétange I
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
    1:10
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
    8:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Young Boys Diekirch
    7:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    9:8
    Jeunesse Junglinster III
  • DAM
    Swift Hesperange
    9:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 18. September 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    8:8
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    F91 Dudelange I
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CAD
    FC CeBra 01
    2:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:2
    US Sandweiler
  • Fre, 23. September 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
  • Sam, 24. September 2022
  • PUP
    Tricolore Gasperich III
    3:13
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:6
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    13:5
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
  • SCO
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
    11:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    17:0
    Daring Echternach
  • SEN1
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    UN Kaerjeng 97
    0:8
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 25. September 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    3:4
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    4:19
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:6
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
  • , 27. September 2022
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Äischdall
  • Fre, 30. September 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Sporting Mertzig

%d Bloggern gefällt das: