Matchs Amicaux 2020/2021
Heemekip
Gaascht
Sam
25.07
17:00
FC Stengefort
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Më
29.07
20:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
01.08
18:00
Minerva Lintgen
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
01.08
18:00
Minerva Lintgen
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Më
05.08
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:1
FC Noertzange H.F.
Sam
08.08
11:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
4:0
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
08.08
17:00
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
11.08
19:30
Jeunesse Junglinster
3:0
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
15.08
10:00
Jeunesse Biwer I
1:2
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
15.08
17:00
Daring Echternach
0:3
Union Remich/Bous
Më
19.08
19:30
Union Remich/Bous
1:1
Red Boys Aspelt
Sam
22.08
14:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:8
FC Rodange 91 I
Son
23.08
16:00
Young Boys Diekirch
2:1
Union Remich/Bous
Më
26.08
19:30
Union Remich/Bous
1:2
CS Grevenmacher
Sam
29.08
16:30
ENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
31.08
19:30
Union Remich/Bous
3:1
Red Boys Aspelt
Son
06.09
13:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:4
FC Schengen
Fre
16.10
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Tricolore Gasperich
Sam
19.12
15:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Daring Echternach
Sam
19.12
15:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Victoria Rosport
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sam
25.07
17:00 |
FC Stengefort
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
29.07
20:00 |
FC The Belval Belvaux
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
01.08
18:00 |
Minerva Lintgen
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
01.08
18:00 |
Minerva Lintgen
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
05.08
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:1 |
FC Noertzange H.F.
|
||
Sam
08.08
11:00 |
FC The Belval Belvaux
|
4:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
08.08
17:00 |
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
11.08
19:30 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
3:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
15.08
10:00 |
Jeunesse Biwer I
|
1:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
15.08
17:00 |
Daring Echternach
|
0:3 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
19.08
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:1 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
||
Sam
22.08
14:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:8 |
FC Rodange 91 I
|
||
Son
23.08
16:00 |
Young Boys Diekirch
|
2:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
26.08
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:2 |
CS Grevenmacher
|
||
Sam
29.08
16:30 |
ENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
31.08
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:1 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
||
Son
06.09
13:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:4 |
FC Schengen
|
||
Fre
16.10
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Tricolore Gasperich
|
||
Sam
19.12
15:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Daring Echternach
|
||
Sam
19.12
15:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Victoria Rosport
|