Matchs Amicaux 2021/2022
Heemekip
Gaascht
Fre
16.07
19:30
Syra Mensdorf
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
20.07
19:30
Red Boys Aspelt
2:4
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
24.07
18:00
FC Schengen
1:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
25.07
17:00
Daring Echternach
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
27.07
20:00
Jeunesse Biwer
0:0
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
27.07
20:00
Tricolore Gasperich II
3:1
Union Remich/Bous II
Sam
31.07
17:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:3
Sporting Mertzig
Sam
31.07
17:00
Sporting Mertzig
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
31.07
18:00
US Moutfort-Medingen II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous II
Mé
02.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
Më
04.08
20:00
FC Noertzange H.F.
0:2
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
06.08
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
6:4
Seniors (R) AS Oetrange
Sam
07.08
17:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:1
FC Ehlerange
Mé
09.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
Una Strassen II
Më
11.08
19:30
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Red Star Merl-Belair
Mé
23.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
6:2
Red Boys Aspelt II
Fre
27.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
10:3
FC Schengen II
Sam
28.08
18:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:6
FC Ehlerange II
Mé
27.09
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
US Sandweiler II
Fre
14.01
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC 72 Erpeldange
Fre
21.01
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:2
Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
Dë
25.01
20:00
US Feulen
1:2
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
29.01
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC Schengen
Fre
04.02
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
3:0
Tricolore Gasperich II
Sam
05.02
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:3
Jeunesse Biwer
Dë
08.02
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
4:2
Red Boys Aspelt II
Dë
22.02
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
3:3
CS Oberkorn II
Fre
25.02
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
1:1
Etoile Sportive Clemency II
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fre
16.07
19:30 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
20.07
19:30 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
2:4 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
24.07
18:00 |
FC Schengen
|
1:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
25.07
17:00 |
Daring Echternach
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
27.07
20:00 |
Jeunesse Biwer
|
0:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
27.07
20:00 |
Tricolore Gasperich II
|
3:1 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Sam
31.07
17:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:3 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
||
Sam
31.07
17:00 |
Sporting Mertzig
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
31.07
18:00 |
US Moutfort-Medingen II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Mé
02.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
|
||
Më
04.08
20:00 |
FC Noertzange H.F.
|
0:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
06.08
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
6:4 |
Seniors (R) AS Oetrange
|
||
Sam
07.08
17:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:1 |
FC Ehlerange
|
||
Mé
09.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
Una Strassen II
|
||
Më
11.08
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
||
Mé
23.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
6:2 |
Red Boys Aspelt II
|
||
Fre
27.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
10:3 |
FC Schengen II
|
||
Sam
28.08
18:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:6 |
FC Ehlerange II
|
||
Mé
27.09
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
US Sandweiler II
|
||
Fre
14.01
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC 72 Erpeldange
|
||
Fre
21.01
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:2 |
Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
|
||
Dë
25.01
20:00 |
US Feulen
|
1:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
29.01
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC Schengen
|
||
Fre
04.02
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
3:0 |
Tricolore Gasperich II
|
||
Sam
05.02
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:3 |
Jeunesse Biwer
|
||
Dë
08.02
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
4:2 |
Red Boys Aspelt II
|
||
Dë
22.02
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
3:3 |
CS Oberkorn II
|
||
Fre
25.02
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
1:1 |
Etoile Sportive Clemency II
|