Tabell Dames Ligue 2
Dames Ligue 2 2020/2021
Heemekip
Gaascht
Sam
12.09
19:00
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
1:0
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
19.09
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
0:1
ENT Differdange/Luna
Sam
26.09
19:00
Union Titus Pétange
0:5
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
03.10
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
7:2
ENT Uelzechtdall
Sam
17.10
19:00
Orania Vianden
4:1
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
24.10
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
ENT Pfaffenthal/Hamm
Fre
30.10
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
07.11
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
SC Bettembourg II
Sam
14.11
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
UN Kaerjeng 97
Sam
21.11
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
28.11
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
ENT Hosingen/Norden
Sam
27.02
ENT Differdange/Luna
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
06.03
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
Union Titus Pétange
Sam
13.03
ENT Uelzechtdall
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
20.03
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
Orania Vianden
Sam
27.03
ENT Pfaffenthal/Hamm
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
03.04
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
Sam
17.04
SC Bettembourg II
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
24.04
UN Kaerjeng 97
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
08.05
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Sam
15.05
ENT Hosingen/Norden
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
22.05
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sam
12.09
19:00 |
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|
1:0 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
19.09
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
0:1 |
ENT Differdange/Luna
|
||
Sam
26.09
19:00 |
Union Titus Pétange
|
0:5 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
03.10
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
7:2 |
ENT Uelzechtdall
|
||
Sam
17.10
19:00 |
Orania Vianden
|
4:1 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
24.10
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
ENT Pfaffenthal/Hamm
|
||
Fre
30.10
|
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
07.11
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
SC Bettembourg II
|
||
Sam
14.11
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
UN Kaerjeng 97
|
||
Sam
21.11
|
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
28.11
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
ENT Hosingen/Norden
|
||
Sam
27.02
|
ENT Differdange/Luna
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
06.03
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Union Titus Pétange
|
||
Sam
13.03
|
ENT Uelzechtdall
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
20.03
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Orania Vianden
|
||
Sam
27.03
|
ENT Pfaffenthal/Hamm
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
03.04
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
|
||
Sam
17.04
|
SC Bettembourg II
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
24.04
|
UN Kaerjeng 97
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
08.05
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
|
||
Sam
15.05
|
ENT Hosingen/Norden
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
22.05
|
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|