Resultater

Coupe des Poussins - tour préliminaire 2020/2021

Heemekip   Gaascht
Son
13.09
10:30
ENT Brouch/Boevange
3:0
US Esch-Alzette
Son
13.09
10:30
Jeunesse Useldange
1:15
US Rumelange
Son
13.09
10:30
Red Star Merl-Belair
13:0
FC CeBra 01
Son
13.09
10:30
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:4
ENT Differdange/Luna
Son
13.09
10:30
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
1:7
CS Sanem
Son
13.09
10:30
Tricolore Gasperich
8:1
Marisca Mersch
Son
13.09
10:30
CS Grevenmacher
4:2
Progrès Niederkorn
Son
13.09
10:30
ENT Rambrouch/Folschette/Perlé
0:17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg

Coupe des Poussins - 1/32 de Finale 2020/2021

Heemekip   Gaascht
Son
22.11
FC Rodange 91
-:-
Victoria Rosport
Son
22.11
ENT Syrdall
-:-
ENT Christnach/Larochette
Son
22.11
ENT Schieren/Colmarberg
-:-
FC Bastendorf 47
Son
22.11
SC Bettembourg
-:-
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
Son
22.11
ENT Differdange/Luna
-:-
US Sandweiler
Son
22.11
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
-:-
FC Mondercange
Son
22.11
ENT Wiltz/Wilwerwiltz
-:-
Union Titus Pétange
Son
22.11
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
-:-
Swift Hesperange
Son
22.11
CS Sanem
-:-
AS Wincrange
Son
22.11
Koeppchen Wormeldange
-:-
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
Son
22.11
FC Mamer 32
-:-
Alisontia Steinsel
Son
22.11
ENT Mensdorf/Canach
-:-
FC Schifflange 95
Son
22.11
Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
-:-
FC Kehlen
Son
22.11
FC The Belval Belvaux
-:-
FC Lorentzweiler
Son
22.11
ENT Erpeldange/Bourscheid
-:-
F91 Dudelange
Son
22.11
ENT Clemency/Schouweiler
-:-
Sporting Bertrange
Son
22.11
Young Boys Diekirch
-:-
Minerva Lintgen
Son
22.11
Red Star Merl-Belair
-:-
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Son
22.11
ENT Äischdall
-:-
Sporting Mertzig
Son
22.11
ENT Jeunesse Atertdaul
-:-
CS Oberkorn
Son
22.11
UN Kaerjeng 97
-:-
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Son
22.11
CS Grevenmacher
-:-
Tricolore Gasperich
Son
22.11
US Rumelange
-:-
ENT Brouch/Boevange
Son
22.11
FC Ehlerange
-:-
ENT Grevels/Heiderscheid/Feulen
Son
22.11
Una Strassen
-:-
Daring Echternach
Son
22.11
US Hostert
-:-
AS Hosingen
Son
22.11
Avenir Beggen
-:-
FC Stengefort
Son
22.11
ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Son
22.11
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-:-
Atert Bissen
Son
22.11
Jeunesse Junglinster
-:-
RM Hamm Benfica
Son
22.11
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-:-
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
Son
22.11
Résidence Walferdange
-:-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
%d Bloggern gefällt das: