Seniors Division 1 Série 2 2018/2019
Heemekip
Gaascht
Son
26.08
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
Red Boys Aspelt
Son
02.09
16:00
Sporting Bertrange
0:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
16.09
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
4:0
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
Më
19.09
19:30
CS Sanem
3:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
30.09
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:2
Berdenia Berbourg
Son
07.10
16:00
FC Mondercange
5:0
Union Remich/Bous
Son
14.10
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Son
21.10
16:00
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
0:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
04.11
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
Syra Mensdorf
Son
11.11
14:30
AS Luxembourg Porto
2:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
18.11
16:00
CS Grevenmacher
1:4
Union Remich/Bous
Son
25.11
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:0
SC Bettembourg
Son
02.12
16:00
FC Schifflange 95
1:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
17.02
15:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:2
Sporting Bertrange
Son
24.02
16:00
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
0:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
10.03
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:2
CS Sanem
Son
17.03
16:00
Berdenia Berbourg
3:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
24.03
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
FC Mondercange
Fre
29.03
20:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
3:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
07.04
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:2
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Son
14.04
16:00
Syra Mensdorf
4:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
28.04
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
4:0
AS Luxembourg Porto
Son
05.05
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
CS Grevenmacher
Më
08.05
20:00
SC Bettembourg
2:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
12.05
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:2
FC Schifflange 95
Son
19.05
16:00
Red Boys Aspelt
1:6
Union Remich/Bous
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Son
26.08
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
||
Son
02.09
16:00 |
Sporting Bertrange
|
0:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
16.09
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
4:0 |
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
||
Më
19.09
19:30 |
CS Sanem
|
3:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
30.09
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:2 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
||
Son
07.10
16:00 |
FC Mondercange
|
5:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
14.10
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
|
||
Son
21.10
16:00 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
|
0:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
04.11
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
||
Son
11.11
14:30 |
AS Luxembourg Porto
|
2:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
18.11
16:00 |
CS Grevenmacher
|
1:4 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
25.11
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:0 |
SC Bettembourg
|
||
Son
02.12
16:00 |
FC Schifflange 95
|
1:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
17.02
15:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:2 |
Sporting Bertrange
|
||
Son
24.02
16:00 |
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
0:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
10.03
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:2 |
CS Sanem
|
||
Son
17.03
16:00 |
Berdenia Berbourg
|
3:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
24.03
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
FC Mondercange
|
||
Fre
29.03
20:00 |
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
|
3:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
07.04
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:2 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
|
||
Son
14.04
16:00 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
4:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
28.04
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
4:0 |
AS Luxembourg Porto
|
||
Son
05.05
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
CS Grevenmacher
|
||
Më
08.05
20:00 |
SC Bettembourg
|
2:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
12.05
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:2 |
FC Schifflange 95
|
||
Son
19.05
16:00 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
1:6 |
Union Remich/Bous
|