Matchs Amicaux 2018/2019
Heemekip
Gaascht
Më
11.07
19:30
US Rumelange
1:2
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
17.07
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
FC Lorentzweiler
Më
25.07
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
Sam
28.07
20:00
US Esch-Alzette
3:0
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
31.07
19:45
Swift Hesperange II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous II
Sam
04.08
16:00
Jeunesse Canach
3:2
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
10.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
FC The Belval Belvaux II
Fre
24.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
0:1
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
Dë
04.09
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Etzella Ettelbruck
Më
12.09
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:3
F91 Dudelange
Mé
17.09
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Mé
24.09
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Mé
08.10
19:15
US Moutfort-Medingen
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
22.10
19:00
Koeppchen Wormeldange
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
30.10
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
SC Bettembourg II
Mé
05.11
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
5:1
FC Schengen
Don
17.01
19:30
Union Remich/Bous
6:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Më
23.01
19:45
US Esch-Alzette
1:1
Union Remich/Bous
Më
06.02
19:30
FC CeBra 01
2:2
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
08.02
20:00
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
FC Mondercange II
Sam
09.02
18:00
F91 Dudelange
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
15.02
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
Dë
19.02
19:45
FC The Belval Belvaux II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous II
Mé
18.03
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
Mé
25.03
19:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
1:0
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
01.04
19:00
Jeunesse Biwer
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
29.04
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Mé
06.05
19:15
Red Boys Aspelt
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
13.05
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Jeunesse Junglinster
Mé
17.06
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Tricolore Gasperich
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Më
11.07
19:30 |
US Rumelange
|
1:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
17.07
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
FC Lorentzweiler
|
||
Më
25.07
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
|
||
Sam
28.07
20:00 |
US Esch-Alzette
|
3:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
31.07
19:45 |
Swift Hesperange II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Sam
04.08
16:00 |
Jeunesse Canach
|
3:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
10.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
FC The Belval Belvaux II
|
||
Fre
24.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
0:1 |
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
|
||
Dë
04.09
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Etzella Ettelbruck
|
||
Më
12.09
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:3 |
F91 Dudelange
|
||
Mé
17.09
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
|
||
Mé
24.09
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
||
Mé
08.10
19:15 |
US Moutfort-Medingen
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
22.10
19:00 |
Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
30.10
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
SC Bettembourg II
|
||
Mé
05.11
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
5:1 |
FC Schengen
|
||
Don
17.01
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
6:0 |
Etzella Ettelbruck
|
||
Më
23.01
19:45 |
US Esch-Alzette
|
1:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
06.02
19:30 |
FC CeBra 01
|
2:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
08.02
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
FC Mondercange II
|
||
Sam
09.02
18:00 |
F91 Dudelange
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
15.02
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
|
||
Dë
19.02
19:45 |
FC The Belval Belvaux II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Mé
18.03
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
|
||
Mé
25.03
19:00 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
1:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
01.04
19:00 |
Jeunesse Biwer
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
29.04
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
US Mondorf-les-Bains
|
||
Mé
06.05
19:15 |
Red Boys Aspelt
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
13.05
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
||
Mé
17.06
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Tricolore Gasperich
|