Matchs Amicaux 2019/2020
Heemekip
Gaascht
Fre
12.07
20:00
FC Rodange 91 II
2:0
Union Remich/Bous II
Dë
16.07
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:3
US Esch-Alzette
Mé
22.07
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:2
FC Kopstal 33
Dë
30.07
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:6
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
Fre
02.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
2:0
Swift Hesperange II
Më
07.08
19:45
Union Remich/Bous II
0:0
FC The Belval Belvaux II
Dë
13.08
20:00
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
13:0
Union Remich/Bous II
Fre
16.08
20:00
UN Kaerjeng 97 II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
20.08
20:00
FC Lorentzweiler
4:1
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
27.08
19:45
Jeunesse Biwer II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous II
Mé
09.09
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:1
Jeunesse Canach II
Mé
23.09
19:15
Koeppchen Wormeldange
0:0
Union Remich/Bous
Mé
07.10
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
US Moutfort-Medingen
Mé
14.10
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
FC Noertzange H.F. II
Mé
21.10
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
RM Hamm Benfica
Mé
04.11
19:00
FC Schengen
2:2
Union Remich/Bous
Më
20.11
19:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0:0
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
14.01
20:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
18.01
18:00
FC 72 Erpeldange
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Dë
21.01
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:5
RM Hamm Benfica
Son
26.01
16:00
US Esch-Alzette
2:2
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
01.02
16:00
Union Remich/Bous II
1:3
ENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange
Më
05.02
19:30
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
FC The Belval Belvaux II
Sam
22.02
16:30
Union Remich/Bous II
-:-
FC Schengen II
Mé
16.03
19:00
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fre
12.07
20:00 |
FC Rodange 91 II
|
2:0 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Dë
16.07
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:3 |
US Esch-Alzette
|
||
Mé
22.07
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:2 |
FC Kopstal 33
|
||
Dë
30.07
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:6 |
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
|
||
Fre
02.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
2:0 |
Swift Hesperange II
|
||
Më
07.08
19:45 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
0:0 |
FC The Belval Belvaux II
|
||
Dë
13.08
20:00 |
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
|
13:0 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Fre
16.08
20:00 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
20.08
20:00 |
FC Lorentzweiler
|
4:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
27.08
19:45 |
Jeunesse Biwer II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
||
Mé
09.09
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:1 |
Jeunesse Canach II
|
||
Mé
23.09
19:15 |
Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
0:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Mé
07.10
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
US Moutfort-Medingen
|
||
Mé
14.10
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
FC Noertzange H.F. II
|
||
Mé
21.10
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
||
Mé
04.11
19:00 |
FC Schengen
|
2:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
20.11
19:30 |
US Mondorf-les-Bains
|
0:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
14.01
20:00 |
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
18.01
18:00 |
FC 72 Erpeldange
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Dë
21.01
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:5 |
RM Hamm Benfica
|
||
Son
26.01
16:00 |
US Esch-Alzette
|
2:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
01.02
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
1:3 |
ENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange
|
||
Më
05.02
19:30 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
FC The Belval Belvaux II
|
||
Sam
22.02
16:30 |
Union Remich/Bous II
|
-:- |
FC Schengen II
|
||
Mé
16.03
19:00 |
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|