Tabell Dames Ligue 2
Dames Ligue 2 2019/2020
Heemekip
Gaascht
Sam
14.09
19:00
SC Bettembourg II
6:2
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
21.09
19:00
Orania Vianden
1:3
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
28.09
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
2:1
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
Sam
05.10
19:00
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
3:1
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
19.10
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
1:6
Swift Hesperange
Sam
26.10
19:00
ENT Differdange/Luna
1:2
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
02.11
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
2:2
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Sam
09.11
19:00
SC Ell II
0:1
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
16.11
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
0:0
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
Sam
23.11
19:00
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
2:1
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
30.11
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
1:3
Sporting Bertrange
Sam
29.02
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
4:0
Orania Vianden
Sam
07.03
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
0:3
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
14.03
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
Sam
21.03
19:00
Swift Hesperange
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
28.03
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
ENT Differdange/Luna
Sam
04.04
19:00
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
25.04
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
SC Ell II
Sam
02.05
19:00
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
09.05
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Sam
16.05
19:00
Sporting Bertrange
-:-
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
Sam
23.05
19:00
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
-:-
SC Bettembourg II
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sam
14.09
19:00 |
SC Bettembourg II
|
6:2 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
21.09
19:00 |
Orania Vianden
|
1:3 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
28.09
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
2:1 |
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
|
||
Sam
05.10
19:00 |
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
|
3:1 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
19.10
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
1:6 |
Swift Hesperange
|
||
Sam
26.10
19:00 |
ENT Differdange/Luna
|
1:2 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
02.11
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
2:2 |
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|
||
Sam
09.11
19:00 |
SC Ell II
|
0:1 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
16.11
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
||
Sam
23.11
19:00 |
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
|
2:1 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
30.11
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
1:3 |
Sporting Bertrange
|
||
Sam
29.02
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
4:0 |
Orania Vianden
|
||
Sam
07.03
|
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
|
0:3 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
14.03
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
ENT CeBra/Izeg II
|
||
Sam
21.03
19:00 |
Swift Hesperange
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
28.03
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
ENT Differdange/Luna
|
||
Sam
04.04
19:00 |
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
25.04
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
SC Ell II
|
||
Sam
02.05
19:00 |
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
09.05
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
|
||
Sam
16.05
19:00 |
Sporting Bertrange
|
-:- |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
23.05
19:00 |
ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
SC Bettembourg II
|