Union Remich/Bous
Vun der Musel, a soss keen!
SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=6 AND team_nameID IN ('unionremichbous','usmondorflesbains','redboysaspelt','jeunessebiwer','tricoloregasperich')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=2 AND team_nameID IN ('rmhammbenfica','unionremichbous','entdifferdangelunai','fcmunsbach','berdeniaberbourg','fcthebelvalbelvaux')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=4 AND team_nameID IN ('unionremichbous','daringechternach','usberdorfconsdorf01','entostenii','rmhammbenficaii','entcsgberbourgbiwerii')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=10 AND team_nameID IN ('racingfcunionluxembourgii','unionremichbous','fcmunsbach','usmoutfortmedingeni','rmhammbenficaii','ussandweiler')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=5 AND team_nameID IN ('unionremichbous','scsteinfort','usrumelangei','entdifferdangelunai','fcmamer32i','f91dudelangeii')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=13 AND team_nameID IN ('ussandweiler','entmondorfremichbousschengen','rmhammbenfica','fcmondercange','aslajeunessedeschalzette','fcschifflange95')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=9 AND team_nameID IN ('unionremichbous','yellowboysweilerlatourii','redboysaspelt','usmoutfortmedingen','fcmunsbach','entcsgberbourgbiwerii','usberdorfconsdorf01ii')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=1 AND team_nameID IN ('blowaissitzig','unionremichbous','cssanem','fcmunsbach','redstarmerlbelair','union05kayltetange','berdeniaberbourg')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=3 AND team_nameID IN ('swifthesperangeii','unionremichbous','entostenii','entechternachrosportusbcumwii','fccebra01')SELECT * from urb_flf_club_teams WHERE team_season=2016 AND team_catID=7 AND team_nameID IN ('entaspeltremichbous','sportingbertrange','enthosingenffnorden','youngboysdiekirch','unionmertertwasserbillig')
Lu 24/04
19:00
VET URB - Mondorf  
Ma 25/04
18:30
FLF U15 Luxembourg - JFG Saarlouis  
Ma 25/04
20:00
Sen2 Hamm Benfica - URB  
Sa 29/04
10:30
BAM Matchs des Bambinis
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour, Union Remich/Bous, US Moutfort-Medingen, Red Boys Aspelt
Sa 29/04
14:30
MIN URB - Echternach  
Sa 29/04
15:30
PUP RFCUL - URB  
Sa 29/04
16:30
SCO URB - Steinfort  
Sa 29/04
17:30
JUN Sandweiler - Mondorf/URB/Schengen  
FORFAIT : 0 - 3
Di 30/04
10:30
POU URB - Weiler  
Di 30/04
16:00
Sen1 Itzeg - URB  
Ma 02/05
19:15
CAD Hesperange - URB  
Ma 02/05
20:00
Sen2 Differdange/Luna - URB  
Me 03/05
19:30
Sen1 URB - Sanem  
Ve 05/05
20:00
Sen2 URB - Munsbach  
Sa 06/05
10:30
BAM Matchs des Bambinis
FC Schengen
FC Schengen, Union Remich/Bous, Blo-Wäiss Itzig, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Sa 06/05
14:30
MIN Berdorf-Consdorf - URB  
Sa 06/05
16:30
SCO URB - Rumelange  
Sa 06/05
16:30
PUP Munsbach - URB  
Sa 06/05
17:30
JUN Hamm Benfica - Mondorf/URB/Schengen  
Sa 06/05
19:00
DAM Aspelt/URB - Bertrange  
Di 07/05
10:30
POU URB - Aspelt  
Di 07/05
16:00
Sen1 Munsbach - URB  
Di 07/05
16:00
CAD URB - ENT Osten  
FORFAIT : 3 - 0
Lu 08/05
19:15
VET Aspelt - URB  
Me 10/05
19:30
Sen1 Merl - URB  
Ve 12/05
20:00
Sen2 Berbuerg - URB  
Sa 13/05
10:30
BAM Matchs des Bambinis
US Hostert
US Hostert, Union Remich/Bous, Syra Mensdorf, US Moutfort-Medingen
Sa 13/05
15:00
PUP URB - Moutfort  
Sa 13/05
16:30
JUN Mondorf/URB/Schengen - Mondercange  
Sa 13/05
16:30
SCO Differdange/Luna - URB  
Sa 13/05
16:30
MIN URB - ENT Osten  
Sa 13/05
19:00
DAM Hosingen/FF Norden - Aspelt/URB  
Di 14/05
10:30
POU Moutfort - URB  
Di 14/05
16:00
Sen1 Kayl-Tétange - URB  
Ve 19/05
20:00
Sen2 URB - Bieles  
Sa 20/05
10:30
BAM Matchs des Bambinis
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour, Union Remich/Bous, US Mondorf-les-Bains
Sa 20/05
14:30
MIN URB - Hamm Benfica  
Sa 20/05
16:30
JUN Jeunesse - Mondorf/URB/Schengen  
Sa 20/05
16:30
SCO URB - Mamer  
Sa 20/05
16:30
PUP Hamm Benfica - URB  
Sa 20/05
19:00
DAM Aspelt/URB - Diekirch  
Di 21/05
10:30
POU URB - Munsbach  
Di 21/05
16:00
Sen1 URB - Berbuerg  
Di 21/05
16:00
CAD ENT Echternach/Rosport/USBC/UMW II - URB  
Lu 22/05
19:00
VET Biwer - URB  
Sa 27/05 BAM Matchs des Bambinis
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour, Union Remich/Bous, Syra Mensdorf, ENT Osten
Sa 27/05 POU CSG/Berbourg/Biwer - URB  
Sa 27/05 MIN CSG/Berbourg/Biwer - URB  
Sa 27/05 PUP URB - Hamm Benfica  
Sa 27/05 CAD URB - CeBra  
Sa 27/05 JUN Mondorf/URB/Schengen - Schifflange  
Sa 27/05 SCO F91 II - URB  
Sa 27/05 DAM UMW - Aspelt/URB  
Sa 17/06 BAM Matchs des Bambinis
Union Remich/Bous
Union Remich/Bous, Red Boys Aspelt, US Moutfort-Medingen, Blo-Wäiss Itzig II
Sa 17/06 PUP Sandweiler - URB  
Di 18/06 POU URB - Berdorf-Consdorf  
Lu 19/06 VET Gasperich - URB  
Sa 01/07 URB Bayereschen Owend 2017
Di 02/07 URB Wisefescht 2017