2023|24
2022|23
2021|22
2020|21
2019|20
2018|19
2017|18
URB
SEN
Vé
DAM
CAD
FIL
JUN
CAD
SCO
MIN
POU
PUP
Division 1 Série 2
Réserves Classe 2 Série 2
Matchs Amicaux
1
20.08
2 27.08
3 03.09
4 13.09
5 17.09
6 24.09
7 08.10
8 15.10
9 22.10
10 05.11
11 12.11
12 19.11
13 26.11
14 03.12
15 10.12
1. Spilldag
-
Son, 20. August 2023
-
AS Luxembourg3:2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC Kopstal 330:4FC Kehlen
-
FC Munsbach1:2FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC The Belval Belvaux1:1Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC Luxembourg City6:4FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC Schengen2:4Jeunesse Junglinster
-
US Sandweiler6:1Luna Oberkorn
-
Syra Mensdorf1:3Union Remich/Bous
2. Spilldag
-
Son, 27. August 2023
-
Red Star Merl-Belair0:2FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Luxembourg City4:1FC Schengen
-
Union Remich/Bous3:0FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:2Syra Mensdorf
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange2:2FC Munsbach
-
Jeunesse Junglinster2:2US Sandweiler
-
Luna Oberkorn3:2FC The Belval Belvaux
-
FC Kehlen3:1AS Luxembourg
3. Spilldag
-
Fre, 01. September 2023
-
FC Munsbach0:0FC Kehlen
-
Son, 03. September 2023
-
Syra Mensdorf3:1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:2FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
AS Luxembourg0:3Red Star Merl-Belair
-
US Sandweiler1:0FC Schengen
-
FC The Belval Belvaux0:3Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Kopstal 332:1Luna Oberkorn
-
Union Remich/Bous0:1FC Luxembourg City
4. Spilldag
-
Më, 13. September 2023
-
Jeunesse Junglinster1:0FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Munsbach4:1Red Star Merl-Belair
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1:2FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC Kehlen2:2Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:0Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Luxembourg City0:1US Sandweiler
-
FC Schengen3:4FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Luna Oberkorn3:3AS Luxembourg
5. Spilldag
-
Son, 17. September 2023
-
Union Remich/Bous2:2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch3:2FC Kehlen
-
Syra Mensdorf0:2Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC Kopstal 330:1FC Schengen
-
AS Luxembourg1:4Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Munsbach2:1Luna Oberkorn
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2:0FC Luxembourg City
-
FC The Belval Belvaux16h00US Sandweiler
-
Më, 04. Oktober 2023
-
FC The Belval Belvaux0:1US Sandweiler
6. Spilldag
-
Fre, 22. September 2023
-
Luna Oberkorn0:4Syra Mensdorf
-
Son, 24. September 2023
-
US Sandweiler4:1FC Kopstal 33
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange2:1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
Red Star Merl-Belair1:1FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Jeunesse Junglinster1:1FC Munsbach
-
FC Kehlen3:3Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Luxembourg City1:4FC The Belval Belvaux
-
FC Schengen2:3AS Luxembourg
7. Spilldag
-
Son, 08. Oktober 2023
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg3:5FC Kehlen
-
Union Remich/Bous2:2Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC Munsbach1:1FC Schengen
-
Syra Mensdorf3:3Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch5:0Luna Oberkorn
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1:3FC Luxembourg City
-
AS Luxembourg0:2US Sandweiler
-
FC Kopstal 332:2FC The Belval Belvaux
8. Spilldag
-
Don, 12. Oktober 2023
-
US Sandweiler4:1FC Munsbach
-
Sam, 14. Oktober 2023
-
FC Schengen0:0Syra Mensdorf
-
Son, 15. Oktober 2023
-
FC Kehlen2:2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC Luxembourg City6:0FC Kopstal 33
-
Red Star Merl-Belair2:1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
Jeunesse Junglinster3:2FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Luna Oberkorn0:0Union Remich/Bous
-
FC The Belval Belvaux2:1AS Luxembourg
9. Spilldag
-
Son, 22. Oktober 2023
-
AS Luxembourg0:0FC Kopstal 33
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange5:0Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch2:3FC Schengen
-
Union Remich/Bous0:3Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2:1Luna Oberkorn
-
FC Kehlen4:1FC Luxembourg City
-
Syra Mensdorf1:3US Sandweiler
-
FC Munsbach0:1FC The Belval Belvaux
10. Spilldag
-
Son, 05. November 2023
-
Red Star Merl-Belair3:0FC Kehlen
-
Jeunesse Junglinster5:2FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
US Sandweiler7:1FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC The Belval Belvaux4:2Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Schengen3:2Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Luxembourg City4:0AS Luxembourg
-
Më, 15. November 2023
-
FC Munsbach5:4FC Kopstal 33
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange5:5Luna Oberkorn
11. Spilldag
-
Son, 12. November 2023
-
Syra Mensdorf1:1FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg0:0FC Schengen
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange2:4Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Kehlen7:4Luna Oberkorn
-
Red Star Merl-Belair0:1FC Luxembourg City
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:5FC The Belval Belvaux
-
FC Munsbach4:2AS Luxembourg
-
Më, 22. November 2023
-
Union Remich/Bous1:5US Sandweiler
12. Spilldag
-
Son, 19. November 2023
-
FC Schengen1:0Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch1:2FC Kopstal 33
-
Jeunesse Junglinster6:0FC Kehlen
-
US Sandweiler0:1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
AS Luxembourg2:4Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Luxembourg City3:0FC Munsbach
-
Red Star Merl-Belair2:1Luna Oberkorn
-
FC The Belval Belvaux3:0Union Remich/Bous
-
Më, 06. Dezember 2023
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:1FC Kopstal 33
13. Spilldag
-
Sam, 25. November 2023
-
Syra Mensdorf3:0FC Munsbach
-
Son, 26. November 2023
-
Union Remich/Bous1:1FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Kehlen1:8FC Schengen
-
Red Star Merl-Belair0:1Jeunesse Junglinster
-
Luna Oberkorn2:4FC Luxembourg City
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange1:2US Sandweiler
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg7:1FC The Belval Belvaux
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch2:1AS Luxembourg
14. Spilldag
-
Fre, 01. Dezember 2023
-
FC Munsbach0:3FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Son, 03. Dezember 2023
-
FC The Belval Belvaux1:0Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
US Sandweiler3:2FC Kehlen
-
FC Schengen1:3Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC Luxembourg City2:3Syra Mensdorf
-
Jeunesse Junglinster9:2Luna Oberkorn
-
AS Luxembourg2:1Union Remich/Bous
-
Sam, 10. Februar 2024
-
FC Kopstal 33-:-FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
15. Spilldag
-
Fre, 08. Dezember 2023
-
Union Remich/Bous3:0FC Munsbach
-
Son, 10. Dezember 2023
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange3:1FC Kopstal 33
-
Luna Oberkorn2:3FC Schengen
-
Syra Mensdorf1:1FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Jeunesse Junglinster1:1FC Luxembourg City
-
Red Star Merl-Belair1:0US Sandweiler
-
FC Kehlen4:0FC The Belval Belvaux
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2:1AS Luxembourg
16. Spilldag
-
Son, 18. Februar 2024
-
FC Munsbach2:2Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
AS Luxembourg0:0FC Kehlen
-
Syra Mensdorf2:0FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC Kopstal 330:1Red Star Merl-Belair
-
US Sandweiler3:1Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC The Belval Belvaux6:1Luna Oberkorn
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch3:2Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Schengen0:0FC Luxembourg City
17. Spilldag
-
Sam, 24. Februar 2024
-
FC Kehlen4:2FC Munsbach
-
Son, 25. Februar 2024
-
Luna Oberkorn1:1FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2:2FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange2:5Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Luxembourg City11:1Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Schengen1:1US Sandweiler
-
Jeunesse Junglinster1:0FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Red Star Merl-Belair3:1AS Luxembourg
18. Spilldag
-
Fre, 01. März 2024
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
Son, 03. März 2024
-
Syra Mensdorf2:1FC Kehlen
-
Union Remich/Bous0:0FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC The Belval Belvaux0:0FC Schengen
-
Red Star Merl-Belair16h00FC Munsbach
-
FC Kopstal 330:2Jeunesse Junglinster
-
AS Luxembourg2:1Luna Oberkorn
-
US Sandweiler3:0FC Luxembourg City
-
Më, 03. Abrëll 2024
-
Red Star Merl-Belair20h00FC Munsbach
19. Spilldag
-
Sam, 09. März 2024
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange0:2Union Remich/Bous
-
Son, 10. März 2024
-
FC Schengen2:0FC Kopstal 33
-
FC Luxembourg City4:0FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC Kehlen2:0FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Red Star Merl-Belair0:2Syra Mensdorf
-
Luna Oberkorn3:4FC Munsbach
-
US Sandweiler3:1FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Jeunesse Junglinster3:2AS Luxembourg
20. Spilldag
-
Son, 17. März 2024
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:4Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
Union Remich/Bous0:3FC Kehlen
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch3:3Red Star Merl-Belair
-
AS Luxembourg1:2FC Schengen
-
FC Munsbach1:0Jeunesse Junglinster
-
Syra Mensdorf1:0Luna Oberkorn
-
FC The Belval Belvaux4:3FC Luxembourg City
-
FC Kopstal 331:6US Sandweiler
21. Spilldag
-
Fre, 22. März 2024
-
Luna Oberkorn20h00FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
Son, 24. März 2024
-
FC Luxembourg City16h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC The Belval Belvaux16h00FC Kopstal 33
-
Jeunesse Junglinster16h00Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Schengen16h00FC Munsbach
-
Red Star Merl-Belair16h00Union Remich/Bous
-
US Sandweiler16h00AS Luxembourg
-
FC Kehlen17h15FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
22. Spilldag
-
Don, 28. März 2024
-
Syra Mensdorf19h45FC Schengen
-
Fre, 29. März 2024
-
FC Munsbach20h00US Sandweiler
-
Sam, 30. März 2024
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange18h00FC Kehlen
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg18h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch18h00Jeunesse Junglinster
-
Union Remich/Bous18h00Luna Oberkorn
-
FC Kopstal 3318h00FC Luxembourg City
-
AS Luxembourg18h00FC The Belval Belvaux
23. Spilldag
-
Son, 07. Abrëll 2024
-
Red Star Merl-Belair16h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC Luxembourg City16h00FC Kehlen
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC Schengen16h00FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
US Sandweiler16h00Syra Mensdorf
-
FC The Belval Belvaux16h00FC Munsbach
-
Jeunesse Junglinster16h00Union Remich/Bous
-
FC Kopstal 3316h00AS Luxembourg
24. Spilldag
-
Son, 14. Abrëll 2024
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC Kehlen16h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
Union Remich/Bous16h00FC Schengen
-
FC Kopstal 3316h00FC Munsbach
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00Jeunesse Junglinster
-
AS Luxembourg16h00FC Luxembourg City
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch16h00US Sandweiler
-
Syra Mensdorf16h00FC The Belval Belvaux
25. Spilldag
-
Son, 21. Abrëll 2024
-
Jeunesse Junglinster16h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00FC Kehlen
-
FC Schengen16h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
FC Luxembourg City16h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC The Belval Belvaux16h00FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC Kopstal 3316h00Syra Mensdorf
-
AS Luxembourg16h00FC Munsbach
-
US Sandweiler16h00Union Remich/Bous
26. Spilldag
-
Son, 28. Abrëll 2024
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch16h00FC Kopstal 33
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange16h00FC Schengen
-
FC Kehlen16h00Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Munsbach16h00FC Luxembourg City
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00US Sandweiler
-
Union Remich/Bous16h00FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Syra Mensdorf16h00AS Luxembourg
27. Spilldag
-
Son, 05. Mee 2024
-
US Sandweiler16h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC Schengen16h00FC Kehlen
-
FC The Belval Belvaux16h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
Jeunesse Junglinster16h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
AS Luxembourg16h00FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-
FC Munsbach16h00Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Luxembourg City16h00Luna Oberkorn
-
FC Kopstal 3316h00Union Remich/Bous
28. Spilldag
-
Son, 12. Mee 2024
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00FC Kopstal 33
-
Red Star Merl-Belair16h00FC Schengen
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch16h00FC Munsbach
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00Jeunesse Junglinster
-
Syra Mensdorf16h00FC Luxembourg City
-
FC Kehlen16h00US Sandweiler
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange16h00FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Union Remich/Bous16h00AS Luxembourg
29. Spilldag
-
Sam, 18. Mee 2024
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch-:-Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Kopstal 3318h00Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-
FC The Belval Belvaux18h00FC Kehlen
-
AS Luxembourg18h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
US Sandweiler18h00Red Star Merl-Belair
-
FC Luxembourg City18h00Jeunesse Junglinster
-
FC Schengen18h00Luna Oberkorn
-
FC Munsbach18h00Union Remich/Bous
30. Spilldag
-
Son, 26. Mee 2024
-
FC Kehlen16h00FC Kopstal 33
-
Jeunesse Junglinster16h00FC Schengen
-
Union Remich/Bous16h00Syra Mensdorf
-
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00FC Munsbach
-
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch16h00FC Luxembourg City
-
Luna Oberkorn16h00US Sandweiler
-
Red Star Merl-Belair16h00FC The Belval Belvaux
-
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange16h00AS Luxembourg
16
18.02
17 25.02
18 03.03
19 10.03
20 17.03
21 24.03
22 30.03
23 07.04
24 14.04
25 21.04
26 28.04
27 05.05
28 12.05
29 18.05
30 26.05
Tabell Division 1 Série 2
Ekip
MJ
G-E-P
G+
G-
D
Pts
1
US Sandweiler
20
16-2-2
57
17
+40
50
2
Jeunesse Junglinster
20
14-4-2
57
24
+33
46
3
Syra Mensdorf
20
11-5-4
42
28
+14
38
4
FC Luxembourg City
20
11-2-7
55
31
+24
35
5
FC The Belval Belvaux
20
10-3-7
41
36
+5
33
6
FC Kehlen
20
9-5-6
49
43
+6
32
7
Red Star Merl-Belair
19
9-4-6
28
26
+2
31
8
FC Schengen
20
8-6-6
34
29
+5
30
9
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
19
8-3-8
30
32
-2
27
10
FC Munsbach
19
6-5-8
30
40
-10
23
11
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
21
6-4-11
34
51
-17
22
12
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
20
5-5-10
38
42
-4
20
13
Union Remich/Bous
20
4-6-10
26
44
-18
18
14
FC Kopstal 33
20
4-5-11
22
41
-19
17
15
AS Luxembourg
20
4-3-13
26
47
-21
15
16
Luna Oberkorn
20
1-4-15
32
70
-38
7
Division 1 Série 2 2023/2024
Heemekip
Gaascht
Son
20.08
16:00
Syra Mensdorf
1:3
Union Remich/Bous
Son
27.08
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:0
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
Son
03.09
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:1
FC Luxembourg City
Më
13.09
20:00
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
1:0
Union Remich/Bous
Son
17.09
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:2
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Son
24.09
16:00
FC Kehlen
3:3
Union Remich/Bous
Son
08.10
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:2
Red Star Merl-Belair
Son
15.10
16:00
Luna Oberkorn
0:0
Union Remich/Bous
Son
22.10
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
Jeunesse Junglinster
Son
05.11
16:00
FC Schengen
3:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
19.11
16:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
3:0
Union Remich/Bous
Më
22.11
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:5
US Sandweiler
Son
26.11
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
1:1
FC Kopstal 33
Son
03.12
16:00
AS Luxembourg
2:1
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
08.12
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:0
FC Munsbach
Son
18.02
16:00
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
3:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
25.02
16:00
FC Luxembourg City
11:1
Union Remich/Bous
Son
03.03
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Sam
09.03
19:00
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
0:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
17.03
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
FC Kehlen
Son
24.03
16:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
30.03
18:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Luna Oberkorn
Son
07.04
16:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Son
14.04
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC Schengen
Son
21.04
16:00
US Sandweiler
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Son
28.04
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC The Belval Belvaux
Son
05.05
16:00
FC Kopstal 33
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Son
12.05
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
AS Luxembourg
Sam
18.05
18:00
FC Munsbach
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Son
26.05
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Syra Mensdorf
Ekip | MJ | G-E-P | G+ | G- | D | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
US Sandweiler
|
20 | 16-2-2 | 57 | 17 | +40 | 50 | |
2 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
20 | 14-4-2 | 57 | 24 | +33 | 46 | |
3 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
20 | 11-5-4 | 42 | 28 | +14 | 38 | |
4 |
FC Luxembourg City
|
20 | 11-2-7 | 55 | 31 | +24 | 35 | |
5 |
FC The Belval Belvaux
|
20 | 10-3-7 | 41 | 36 | +5 | 33 | |
6 |
FC Kehlen
|
20 | 9-5-6 | 49 | 43 | +6 | 32 | |
7 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
19 | 9-4-6 | 28 | 26 | +2 | 31 | |
8 |
FC Schengen
|
20 | 8-6-6 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 30 | |
9 |
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
19 | 8-3-8 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 27 | |
10 |
FC Munsbach
|
19 | 6-5-8 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 23 | |
11 |
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
21 | 6-4-11 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 22 | |
12 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
|
20 | 5-5-10 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 20 | |
13 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
20 | 4-6-10 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 18 | |
14 |
FC Kopstal 33
|
20 | 4-5-11 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 17 | |
15 |
AS Luxembourg
|
20 | 4-3-13 | 26 | 47 | -21 | 15 | |
16 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
20 | 1-4-15 | 32 | 70 | -38 | 7 |
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Son
20.08
16:00 |
Syra Mensdorf
|
1:3 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
27.08
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:0 |
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
||
Son
03.09
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:1 |
FC Luxembourg City
|
||
Më
13.09
20:00 |
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
1:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
17.09
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:2 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
|
||
Son
24.09
16:00 |
FC Kehlen
|
3:3 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
08.10
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:2 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
||
Son
15.10
16:00 |
Luna Oberkorn
|
0:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
22.10
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
||
Son
05.11
16:00 |
FC Schengen
|
3:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
19.11
16:00 |
FC The Belval Belvaux
|
3:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Më
22.11
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:5 |
US Sandweiler
|
||
Son
26.11
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:1 |
FC Kopstal 33
|
||
Son
03.12
16:00 |
AS Luxembourg
|
2:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
08.12
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:0 |
FC Munsbach
|
||
Son
18.02
16:00 |
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
|
3:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
25.02
16:00 |
FC Luxembourg City
|
11:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
03.03
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
|
||
Sam
09.03
19:00 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
|
0:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
17.03
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:3 |
FC Kehlen
|
||
Son
24.03
16:00 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
30.03
18:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Luna Oberkorn
|
||
Son
07.04
16:00 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
14.04
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC Schengen
|
||
Son
21.04
16:00 |
US Sandweiler
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
28.04
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC The Belval Belvaux
|
||
Son
05.05
16:00 |
FC Kopstal 33
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
12.05
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
AS Luxembourg
|
||
Sam
18.05
18:00 |
FC Munsbach
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Son
26.05
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Syra Mensdorf
|