Agenda

  • Sam, 11. Abrëll 2020
  • SEN1
    Résidence Walferdange
    18h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 17. Abrëll 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Berdenia Berbourg
  • Sam, 18. Abrëll 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h30
    ENT Osten II
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    Résidence Walferdange
  • Son, 19. Abrëll 2020
  • POU
    Red Star Merl-Belair III
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    US Sandweiler II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
  • CAD
    FC Stengefort
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 24. Abrëll 2020
  • SEN2
    FC Lorentzweiler
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 25. Abrëll 2020
  • PUP
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
    -:-
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Avenir Beggen
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    SC Ell II
  • Son, 26. Abrëll 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    SC Bettembourg II
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    ENT Syrdall II
  • SEN1
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    ENT Mamer/Kehlen
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 01. Mee 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Syra Mensdorf I
  • Sam, 02. Mee 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    CS Grevenmacher I
  • SCO
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
    14h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    SC Bettembourg I
    14h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 03. Mee 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    10h30
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach III
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    10h30
    ENT Biwer/Berbourg
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I
  • SEN1
    Syra Mensdorf
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 06. Mee 2020
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Berdenia Berbourg