Skip to content
Union Remich-Bous
Vun der Musel a soss keen!
Expand Menu
Current Page:
URB
Toggle Child Menu
Fanshop
URB Kollektioun
Club
Toggle Child Menu
urbGoal
Comité
Events
URB Kids
Toggle Child Menu
Join us
Equipen
Fotoen
Jugendkomissioun
Seniors
Toggle Child Menu
1. Equipe
2. Equipe
Dames
Resultater
Agenda
FLF
Toggle Child Menu
BIO
Kontakt
Expand Menu
Current Page:
URB
Toggle Child Menu
Fanshop
URB Kollektioun
Club
Toggle Child Menu
urbGoal
Comité
Events
URB Kids
Toggle Child Menu
Join us
Equipen
Fotoen
Jugendkomissioun
Seniors
Toggle Child Menu
1. Equipe
2. Equipe
Dames
Resultater
Agenda
FLF
Toggle Child Menu
BIO
Kontakt
URB
Sonndeg
17.03.2024
POU
Poussins S 8 Tour 2
Koeppchen Wormeldange II
3:2
Union Remich/Bous II
POU
Poussins S 11 Tour 2
Union Remich/Bous I
10h30
FC Schifflange 95 I
CAD
Cadets Cl 4 S 4 Phase 3
Union Remich/Bous
3:0
Red Star Merl-Belair II
CDTS
Cadettes Cl 2 Tour 2
ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
2:4
ENT Région Moselle
SEN1
Division 1 Série 2
Union Remich/Bous
0:3
FC Kehlen
Méindeg
18.03.2024
VET
Matchs Amicaux
Union Remich/Bous
19h00
Red Star Merl-Belair
SEN2
Réserves Classe 2 Série 2
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
19h30
Union Remich/Bous
Freideg
22.03.2024
SEN2
Réserves Classe 2 Série 2
Union Remich/Bous
20h00
US Rumelange
Samschdeg
23.03.2024
FIL
Fillettes S 2 Tour 2
ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG
10h00
Union Remich/Bous
Bambinis - Série 6 Journée 3
10
h
30
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
, US Hostert II, Swift Hesperange II, Union Remich/Bous
MIN
Minimes Cl 6 S 3 Phase 3
CS Grevenmacher II
12h00
Union Remich/Bous II
MIN
Minimes Cl 5 S 4 Phase 3
CS Fola Esch-Alzette III
14h00
Union Remich/Bous I
JUN
Juniors Cl 3 S 2 Phase 3
Union Remich/Bous
15h00
FC Rodange 91
PUP
Pupilles S 5 Tour 2
ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
15h00
Union Remich/Bous I
PUP
Pupilles S 16 Tour 2
Union Remich/Bous II
15h00
CS Oberkorn
DAM
Dames Ligue 3 Série 2
ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II
16h30
ENT Région Moselle
SCO
Scolaires Cl 4 S 3 Phase 3
SC Bettembourg II
16h30
Union Remich/Bous
Sonndeg
24.03.2024
CDTS
Cadettes Cl 2 Tour 2
ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
0:3
ENT Région Moselle
POU
Poussins S 8 Tour 2
Union Remich/Bous II
10h30
CS Grevenmacher II
POU
Poussins S 11 Tour 2
FC Differdange 03 I
11h00
Union Remich/Bous I
SEN1
Division 1 Série 2
Red Star Merl-Belair
16h00
Union Remich/Bous
Méindeg
25.03.2024
VET
Matchs Amicaux
Jeunesse Junglinster
19h30
Union Remich/Bous
Freideg
29.03.2024
SEN2
Réserves Classe 2 Série 2
Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
20h00
Union Remich/Bous
Samschdeg
30.03.2024
FIL
Fillettes S 2 Tour 2
Union Remich/Bous
10h30
Progrès Niederkorn
SEN1
Division 1 Série 2
Union Remich/Bous
18h00
Luna Oberkorn
Neueste Kommentare
Archive
Kategorien
Keine Kategorien
Meta
Anmelden
Feed der Einträge
Kommentare-Feed
WordPress.org