-
Sam, 29. Juli 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:5ENT Rosport/USBCDAM2:5
-
Më, 02. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle3:0SG Saarburg Serrig 2DAM3:0
-
Dë, 08. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:9TrierDAM1:9
-
Më, 30. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:8SC Bettembourg IDAM2:8
-
Mé, 04. September 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle12:0Young Boys Diekirch IIDAM12:0
-
Don, 07. September 2023
-
DAMSC Ell IIENT Région MoselleDAM
-
Sam, 16. September 2023
-
DAMENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II0:9ENT Région MoselleDAM0:9
-
Më, 20. September 2023
-
DAMSC Bettembourg I6:0ENT Région MoselleDAM6:0
-
Sam, 23. September 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle11:1US RumelangeDAM11:1
-
Sam, 30. September 2023
-
DAMUS Sandweiler1:8ENT Région MoselleDAM1:8
-
Sam, 07. Oktober 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle5:1Jeunesse BiwerDAM5:1
-
Sam, 14. Oktober 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:1CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM1:1
-
Sam, 21. Oktober 2023
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna II1:2ENT Région MoselleDAM1:2
-
Sam, 04. November 2023
-
DAMUS Rumelange0:4ENT Région MoselleDAM0:4
-
Sam, 11. November 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle4:0US SandweilerDAM4:0
-
Më, 15. November 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle3:4UN Kaerjeng 97DAM3:4
-
Sam, 25. November 2023
-
DAMCS Fola Esch-Alzette1:1ENT Région MoselleDAM1:1
-
Më, 06. Dezember 2023
-
DAMJeunesse Biwer0:0ENT Région MoselleDAM0:0
-
Sam, 09. Dezember 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:10FC Mamer 32DAM1:10
-
Son, 14. Januar 2024
-
DAMFutsal 2023-2024 Dames - Groupe B Tour 2 - 9, rue Francois-Christian Gerden14h00ENT Région Moselle, FC Mamer 32, Orania Vianden, Young Boys Diekirch, SC Ell
-
Më, 07. Februar 2024
-
DAMRed Star Merl-Belair0:0ENT Région MoselleDAM0:0
-
Sam, 10. Februar 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:7SV 1946 BardenbachDAM1:7
-
Sam, 17. Februar 2024
-
DAMENT Région MoselleTrier EhrangDAM
-
Më, 21. Februar 2024
-
DAMSC Bettembourg I12:1ENT Région MoselleDAM12:1
-
Më, 28. Februar 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle20h00SaarburgDAM20h00
-
Sam, 02. März 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle6:3ENT Differdange/Luna IIDAM6:3
-
Sam, 09. März 2024
-
DAMUN Kaerjeng 9710:1ENT Région MoselleDAM10:1
-
Sam, 16. März 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle5:2ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG IIDAM5:2
-
Sam, 23. März 2024
-
DAMENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II0:2ENT Région MoselleDAM0:2
-
Mé, 15. Abrëll 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle0:2US RumelangeDAM0:2
-
Sam, 20. Abrëll 2024
-
DAMUS Sandweiler0:9ENT Région MoselleDAM0:9
-
Sam, 27. Abrëll 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle0:3Jeunesse BiwerDAM0:3
-
Sam, 04. Mee 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:5CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM2:5
-
Sam, 11. Mee 2024
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna II0:3ENT Région MoselleDAM0:3
-
Sam, 18. Mee 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle19h00UN Kaerjeng 97DAM19h00
4
Wochen Juli 23August 23September 23Oktober 23November 23Dezember 23Januar 24Februar 24März 24Abrëll 24Mee 24Juni 24 Saison
2023/24