-
Sam, 21. September 2019
-
MINFC Mondercange I5:2Union Remich/BousMIN5:2
-
Sam, 28. September 2019
-
MINFC Mamer 32 II0:9Union Remich/BousMIN0:9
-
Sam, 05. Oktober 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous5:1Sporting BertrangeMIN5:1
-
Sam, 12. Oktober 2019
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II0:5Union Remich/BousMIN0:5
-
Sam, 19. Oktober 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous7:2ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IIMIN7:2
-
Sam, 26. Oktober 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous5:0FC Mamer 32 IIMIN5:0
-
Sam, 02. November 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:0Green-Boys 77 Harlange-TarchampsMIN3:0
-
Sam, 09. November 2019
-
MINSporting Bertrange2:2Union Remich/BousMIN2:2
-
Sam, 16. November 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous6:0Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIMIN6:0
-
Sam, 23. November 2019
-
MINENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II0:3Union Remich/BousMIN0:3
-
Sam, 30. November 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:0FC Mondercange IMIN0:0
-
Sam, 07. Dezember 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous4:1AS HosingenMIN4:1
-
Sam, 14. Dezember 2019
-
MINFutsal 2019-2020 Minimes - Groupe L Tour 1 - Junglinster09h00Jeunesse Junglinster, US Hostert, Avenir Beggen, Union Remich/Bous, FC CeBra 01
-
Sam, 11. Januar 2020
-
MINFutsal 2019-2020 Minimes - Groupe K Tour Repêchage - Grevenmacher (Op Flohr)09h00CS Grevenmacher, Union Remich/Bous, Swift Hesperange, Tricolore Gasperich, Sporting Bertrange
-
Sam, 22. Februar 2020
-
MINAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I9:0Union Remich/BousMIN9:0
-
Sam, 07. März 2020
-
MINENT Wiltz/Wilwerwiltz3:2Union Remich/BousMIN3:2
-
Sam, 14. März 2020
-
MINRM Hamm Benfica11h00Union Remich/BousMIN11h00
-
Sam, 21. März 2020
-
MINENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
Sam, 28. März 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30SC Bettembourg IMIN14h30
-
Sam, 04. Abrëll 2020
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
Sam, 18. Abrëll 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30ENT Osten IIMIN14h30
-
Sam, 25. Abrëll 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT CSG/Biwer/BerbourgMIN16h30
-
Sam, 02. Mee 2020
-
MINSC Bettembourg I14h30Union Remich/BousMIN14h30
-
Sam, 09. Mee 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IMIN14h30
-
Sam, 16. Mee 2020
-
MINENT Osten II16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
Sam, 23. Mee 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30RM Hamm BenficaMIN14h30
4
Wochen Juli 19August 19September 19Oktober 19November 19Dezember 19Januar 20Februar 20März 20Abrëll 20Mee 20Juni 20 Saison
2019/20