-
Sam, 18. September 2021
-
PUPFC RM Hamm Benfica IV3:0Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUS Hostert II6:18Union Remich/Bous IIPUP6:18
-
PUPCS Fola Esch-Alzette I11:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP11:6
-
Sam, 25. September 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III5:13Jeunesse Junglinster IVPUP5:13
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I7:20ENT Mondorf/Schengen IPUP7:20
-
Sam, 02. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III1:16Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP1:16
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II8:7Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP8:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I9:9SC Bettembourg IPUP9:9
-
Sam, 09. Oktober 2021
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen II10:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP10:4
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt5:25Union Remich/Bous IPUP5:25
-
Sam, 16. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III2:11Red Star Merl-Belair IIIPUP2:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15:6ENT Syrdall IIPUP15:6
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I6:13F91 Dudelange IPUP6:13
-
Sam, 23. Oktober 2021
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair I11:9Union Remich/Bous IPUP11:9
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg III24:2Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP24:2
-
PUPRésidence Walferdange II9:7Union Remich/Bous IIPUP9:7
-
Sam, 30. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:0Swift Hesperange IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II21:8FC RM Hamm Benfica IIPUP21:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I17:4FC RM Hamm Benfica IPUP17:4
-
Sam, 06. November 2021
-
PUPFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchII20:10Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP20:10
-
PUPAlisontia Steinsel II14:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP14:4
-
PUPFC Schifflange 95 I7:1Union Remich/Bous IPUP7:1
-
Sam, 13. November 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III1:11Sporting Bertrange IIPUP1:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II4:14Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPUP4:14
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I9:7FC The Belval Belvaux IPUP9:7
-
Sam, 20. November 2021
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II13:8Union Remich/Bous IIPUP13:8
-
PUPTricolore Gasperich II13:7Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP13:7
-
PUPAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I7:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP7:6
-
Sam, 27. November 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III2:30FC CeBra 01 IIPUP2:30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II5:10CS Grevenmacher IIPUP5:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I2:11Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPUP2:11
-
Son, 05. Dezember 2021
-
PUPFutsal 2021-2022 Pupilles - Groupe K Tour 1 - Howald09h00Swift Hesperange, Tricolore Gasperich, FC RM Hamm Benfica, ENT Syrdall, Union Remich/Bous, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
-
Son, 09. Januar 2022
-
PUPFutsal 2021-2022 Pupilles - Groupe L Tour Repêchage - Remich « Gewännchen »14h00Union Remich/Bous, US Hostert, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Avenir Beggen, Résidence Walferdange
-
Sam, 05. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Titus Pétange I10:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP10:5
-
PUPUS Hostert II11:1Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11:1
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair V11:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP11:8
-
Sam, 12. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III0:40Racing FC Union Luxembourg IIIPUP0:40
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:11Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP7:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I6:9SC Bettembourg IPUP6:9
-
Sam, 19. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III5:12Jeunesse Junglinster IIIPUP5:12
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:7Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPUP7:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I8:9UN Kaerjeng 97 IPUP8:9
-
Sam, 26. März 2022
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt10:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP10:8
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair I13:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP13:6
-
Sam, 02. Abrëll 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:0Swift Hesperange IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II6:16ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPUP6:16
-
Sam, 09. Abrëll 2022
-
PUPF91 Dudelange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:0
-
PUPFC CeBra 01 II0:3Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP0:3
-
PUPFC RM Hamm Benfica II2:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP2:9
-
Sam, 23. Abrëll 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:10Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP3:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:4Victoria Rosport IIPUP7:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I5:15Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPUP5:15
-
Sam, 07. Mee 2022
-
PUPENT Syrdall III3:9Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:9
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen I5:4Union Remich/Bous IPUP5:4
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair III4:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:9
-
Sam, 14. Mee 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III14h30FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchIIPUP14h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPUP15h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16h30FC Schifflange 95 IPUP16h30
-
Sam, 21. Mee 2022
-
PUPProgrès Niederkorn I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
PUPCS Grevenmacher II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
PUPFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg III15h00Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 28. Mee 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III10h00Tricolore Gasperich IIPUP10h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II11h00ENT Syrdall IIPUP11h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I14h00ENT Differdange/Luna IPUP14h00
4
Wochen Juli 21August 21September 21Oktober 21November 21Dezember 21Januar 22Februar 22März 22Abrëll 22Mee 22Juni 22 Saison
2021/22