-
Son, 15. September 2019
-
POUF91 Dudelange12:0Union Remich/BousPOU12:0
-
Son, 22. September 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II0:12ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IIPOU0:12
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I2:4ENT Syrdall IIPOU2:4
-
Son, 29. September 2019
-
POUUna Strassen III6:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:3
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I4:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU4:0
-
Son, 06. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:10Swift Hesperange IIIPOU1:10
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I8:2FC Mamer 32 IIPOU8:2
-
Son, 13. Oktober 2019
-
POURed Star Merl-Belair III10:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10:3
-
POUFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II2:18Union Remich/Bous IPOU2:18
-
Son, 20. Oktober 2019
-
POUCS Grevenmacher II2:4Union Remich/Bous IIPOU2:4
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange9:4Union Remich/Bous IPOU9:4
-
Don, 24. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:4Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU1:4
-
Son, 27. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I8:3ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPOU8:3
-
Son, 10. November 2019
-
POUSwift Hesperange II1:9Union Remich/Bous IPOU1:9
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach III0:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU0:0
-
Son, 24. November 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II2:6ENT Syrdall IIIPOU2:6
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I6:4Una Strassen IIPOU6:4
-
Don, 28. November 2019
-
POUUS Sandweiler0:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU0:0
-
Son, 01. Dezember 2019
-
POUSC Bettembourg II4:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU4:3
-
Son, 08. Dezember 2019
-
POUFutsal 2019-2020 Poussins - Groupe L Tour 1 - Remich – Gewännchen14h00Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, Victoria Rosport, Red Star Merl-Belair, Avenir Beggen
-
Son, 05. Januar 2020
-
POUFutsal 2019-2020 Poussins - Groupe I Tour Repêchage - Luxembourg Belair, rue d’Ostende14h00FC CeBra 01, Tricolore Gasperich, ENT Syrdall, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous
-
Son, 15. März 2020
-
POUCS Grevenmacher II09h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU09h30
-
POUSwift Hesperange II09h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU09h30
-
Don, 19. März 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I17h30Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPOU17h30
-
Son, 22. März 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II09h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU09h30
-
Son, 29. März 2020
-
POUENT Syrdall III10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach II10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
Son, 05. Abrëll 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Swift Hesperange IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30Una Strassen IIPOU10h30
-
Son, 19. Abrëll 2020
-
POURed Star Merl-Belair III10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
POUUS Sandweiler II10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
Son, 26. Abrëll 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30SC Bettembourg IIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30ENT Syrdall IIPOU10h30
-
Son, 03. Mee 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30ENT Biwer/BerbourgPOU10h30
-
Son, 10. Mee 2020
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II09h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU09h00
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
Son, 17. Mee 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Una Strassen IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30FC Mamer 32 IIPOU10h30
4
Wochen Juli 19August 19September 19Oktober 19November 19Dezember 19Januar 20Februar 20März 20Abrëll 20Mee 20Juni 20 Saison
2019/20