Agenda

  • , 03. November 2021
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:3
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  • Fre, 05. November 2021
  • SEN2
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
    5:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 06. November 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, US Hostert II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II, Swift Hesperange I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Koeppchen Wormeldange III
    Koeppchen Wormeldange III, ENT Mondorf/Schengen II, Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchII
    20:10
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    Alisontia Steinsel II
    14:4
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    FC Schifflange 95 I
    7:1
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • DAM
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    3:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 07. November 2021
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall I
    8:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    Sporting Bertrange
  • , 08. November 2021
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    FC Schengen
  • Don, 11. November 2021
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • Fre, 12. November 2021
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:1
    FC Kopstal 33
  • Sam, 13. November 2021
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    1:11
    Sporting Bertrange II
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Sandweiler I
    US Sandweiler I, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I, Union Remich/Bous I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III, Jeunesse Junglinster III, Koeppchen Wormeldange III, Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    4:14
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    9:7
    FC The Belval Belvaux I
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:14
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • JUN
    ENT Osten
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    9:0
    ENT Osten II
  • Son, 14. November 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:8
    Koeppchen Wormeldange
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    FC The Belval Belvaux
  • , 16. November 2021
  • SEN1
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    4:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 20. November 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Red Boys Aspelt
    Red Boys Aspelt, ENT Mondorf/Schengen I, Union Remich/Bous I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous II
    Union Remich/Bous II, ENT Mondorf/Schengen II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV
  • PUP
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    13:8
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Tricolore Gasperich II
    13:7
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • PUP
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I
    7:6
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SCO
    ENT Izeg/Sandweiler
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:3
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:0
    Swift Hesperange II
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:4
    Orania Vianden
  • Son, 21. November 2021
  • POU
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
    10:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    ENT Differdange/Luna II
    3:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    9:2
    Luna Oberkorn
  • , 23. November 2021
  • SEN2
    Blo-Wäiss Medernach II
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 27. November 2021
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Red Boys Aspelt
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à SC Bettembourg IV
    SC Bettembourg IV, Union Remich/Bous II, Sporting Bertrange III, FC RM Hamm Benfica III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    2:30
    FC CeBra 01 II
  • MIN
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    0:9
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    5:10
    CS Grevenmacher II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    2:11
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg I
  • SCO
    SC Bettembourg II
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:5
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:1
    ENT Differdange/Luna
  • Son, 28. November 2021
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    10h30
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
  • CAD
    FC Schifflange 95
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    CS Oberkorn
    4:6
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: