-
Fre, 12. Juli 2019
-
SEN2FC Rodange 912:0Union Remich/BousSEN22:0
-
Dë, 16. Juli 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:3US Esch-AlzetteSEN11:3
-
Mé, 22. Juli 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2FC Kopstal 33SEN11:2
-
Dë, 30. Juli 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:6Blo-Wäiss ItzigSEN10:6
-
Fre, 02. August 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:0Swift Hesperange IISEN22:0
-
Më, 07. August 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:0FC The Belval BelvauxSEN20:0
-
Sam, 10. August 2019
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous24:1Sporting MertzigDAM24:1
-
Dë, 13. August 2019
-
SEN2AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette13:0Union Remich/BousSEN213:0
-
Fre, 16. August 2019
-
SEN1UN Kaerjeng 97 IUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Dë, 20. August 2019
-
SEN1FC Lorentzweiler4:1Union Remich/BousSEN14:1
-
Sam, 24. August 2019
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/BousUN Kaerjeng 97DAM
-
Son, 25. August 2019
-
SEN1Avenir Beggen0:3Union Remich/BousSEN10:3
-
Dë, 27. August 2019
-
SEN2Jeunesse Biwer IUnion Remich/BousSEN2
-
Fre, 30. August 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:2Résidence WalferdangeSEN22:2
-
Son, 01. September 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:0Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSEN12:0
-
Fre, 06. September 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:2Victoria RosportSEN20:2
-
Son, 08. September 2019
-
SEN1US Rambrouch0:3Union Remich/BousSEN10:3
-
Mé, 09. September 2019
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:1Jeunesse CanachVET3:1
-
Fre, 13. September 2019
-
SEN2Jeunesse Biwer I5:4Union Remich/BousSEN25:4
-
Sam, 14. September 2019
-
SCOENT Syrdall4:0Union Remich/BousSCO4:0
-
DAMSC Bettembourg II6:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM6:2
-
Son, 15. September 2019
-
POUF91 Dudelange12:0Union Remich/BousPOU12:0
-
SEN1US Sandweiler3:3Union Remich/BousSEN13:3
-
CADCS Fola Esch-Alzette12:1Union Remich/BousCAD12:1
-
Më, 18. September 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:0FC StengefortSEN13:0
-
Sam, 21. September 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous4:7Swift HesperangePUP4:7
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous6:1ENT Lintgen/Mersch IISCO6:1
-
MINFC Mondercange I5:2Union Remich/BousMIN5:2
-
DAMOrania Vianden1:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:3
-
Son, 22. September 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II0:12ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IIPOU0:12
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I2:4ENT Syrdall IIPOU2:4
-
CADENT Bissen/Brouch/Boevange2:6Union Remich/BousCAD2:6
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:2Progrès NiederkornSEN10:2
-
Mé, 23. September 2019
-
VETKoeppchen Wormeldange0:0Union Remich/BousVET0:0
-
Fre, 27. September 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:3US SandweilerSEN23:3
-
Sam, 28. September 2019
-
PUPENT Syrdall I3:3Union Remich/BousPUP3:3
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:0Avenir BeggenSCO3:0
-
MINFC Mamer 32 II0:9Union Remich/BousMIN0:9
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:1FC Pratzerthal-RedangeDAM2:1
-
Son, 29. September 2019
-
POUUna Strassen III6:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:3
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I4:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU4:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:5RM Hamm BenficaCAD3:5
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Fre, 04. Oktober 2019
-
SEN2FC Munsbach3:3Union Remich/BousSEN23:3
-
Sam, 05. Oktober 2019
-
SCOFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II1:3Union Remich/BousSCO1:3
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous3:6US SandweilerPUP3:6
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous5:1Sporting BertrangeMIN5:1
-
DAMENT CeBra/Izeg II3:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM3:1
-
Son, 06. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:10Swift Hesperange IIIPOU1:10
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I8:2FC Mamer 32 IIPOU8:2
-
CADYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour4:0Union Remich/BousCAD4:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:7SC BettembourgSEN10:7
-
Mé, 07. Oktober 2019
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous0:0US Moutfort-MedingenVET0:0
-
Fre, 11. Oktober 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous5:0AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteSEN25:0
-
Sam, 12. Oktober 2019
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II0:5Union Remich/BousMIN0:5
-
PUPUna Strassen I10:1Union Remich/BousPUP10:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous2:1Red Star Merl-Belair IIISCO2:1
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:16Racing FC Union LuxembourgDAM0:16
-
Son, 13. Oktober 2019
-
POURed Star Merl-Belair III10:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10:3
-
POUFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg II2:18Union Remich/Bous IPOU2:18
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous5:2FC 72 ErpeldangeCAD5:2
-
SEN1FC Schifflange 953:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Mé, 14. Oktober 2019
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous0:0FC Noertzange H.F.VET0:0
-
Fre, 18. Oktober 2019
-
SEN2US Berdorf-Consdorf 016:1Union Remich/BousSEN26:1
-
Sam, 19. Oktober 2019
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous6:0Red Star Merl-Belair IIPUP6:0
-
SCOENT Äischdall3:0Union Remich/BousSCO3:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous7:2ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt IIMIN7:2
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:6Swift HesperangeDAM1:6
-
Son, 20. Oktober 2019
-
POUCS Grevenmacher II2:4Union Remich/Bous IIPOU2:4
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange9:4Union Remich/Bous IPOU9:4
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:2Alisontia SteinselCAD2:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:0Résidence WalferdangeSEN11:0
-
Mé, 21. Oktober 2019
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous0:3RM Hamm BenficaVET0:3
-
Don, 24. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:4Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU1:4
-
Fre, 25. Oktober 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous6:3CS GrevenmacherSEN26:3
-
Sam, 26. Oktober 2019
-
PUPFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I5:5Union Remich/BousPUP5:5
-
SCOAvenir Beggen2:0Union Remich/BousSCO2:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous5:0FC Mamer 32 IIMIN5:0
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna1:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:2
-
Son, 27. Oktober 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I8:3ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPOU8:3
-
SEN1FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
CADRM Hamm Benfica8:1Union Remich/BousCAD8:1
-
Sam, 02. November 2019
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:0Green-Boys 77 Harlange-TarchampsMIN3:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:2AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteDAM2:2
-
Son, 03. November 2019
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2Koeppchen WormeldangeSEN12:2
-
Mé, 04. November 2019
-
VETFC Schengen2:2Union Remich/BousVET2:2
-
Dë, 05. November 2019
-
SEN2Berdenia Berbourg5:2Union Remich/BousSEN25:2
-
Fre, 08. November 2019
-
SEN1Résidence Walferdange2:3Union Remich/BousSEN12:3
-
Sam, 09. November 2019
-
MINSporting Bertrange2:2Union Remich/BousMIN2:2
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous5:1CS Grevenmacher IPUP5:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous6:1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IISCO6:1
-
DAMSC Ell II0:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:1
-
Son, 10. November 2019
-
POUSwift Hesperange II1:9Union Remich/Bous IPOU1:9
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach III0:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU0:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:7Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourCAD2:7
-
Sam, 16. November 2019
-
SCORed Star Merl-Belair III1:3Union Remich/BousSCO1:3
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous6:0Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIMIN6:0
-
PUPYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I1:0Union Remich/BousPUP1:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:0Syra MensdorfSEN11:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:0FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchDAM0:0
-
Dë, 19. November 2019
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:0FC LorentzweilerSEN21:0
-
Më, 20. November 2019
-
SEN1US Mondorf-les-Bains0:0Union Remich/BousSEN10:0
-
Fre, 22. November 2019
-
SEN2Syra Mensdorf I1:6Union Remich/BousSEN21:6
-
Sam, 23. November 2019
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:1ENT ÄischdallSCO0:1
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I10:4Union Remich/BousPUP10:4
-
MINENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II0:3Union Remich/BousMIN0:3
-
DAMUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig2:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:1
-
Son, 24. November 2019
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II2:6ENT Syrdall IIIPOU2:6
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I6:4Una Strassen IIPOU6:4
-
CADFC 72 Erpeldange3:3Union Remich/BousCAD3:3
-
SEN1Berdenia Berbourg2:0Union Remich/BousSEN12:0
-
Don, 28. November 2019
-
POUUS Sandweiler0:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU0:0
-
Sam, 30. November 2019
-
SCOENT Lintgen/Mersch II0:3Union Remich/BousSCO0:3
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:0FC Mondercange IMIN0:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:3Sporting BertrangeDAM1:3
-
Son, 01. Dezember 2019
-
POUSC Bettembourg II4:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU4:3
-
CADAlisontia Steinsel4:2Union Remich/BousCAD4:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1CS SanemSEN12:1
-
Dë, 03. Dezember 2019
-
SEN2AS Luxembourg Porto I1:1Union Remich/BousSEN21:1
-
Sam, 07. Dezember 2019
-
PUPFutsal 2019-2020 Pupilles - Groupe I Tour 1 - Grevenmacher – « op Flohr »09h00CS Grevenmacher, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall, Jeunesse Junglinster, US Sandweiler, US Hostert
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous4:1AS HosingenMIN4:1
-
Son, 08. Dezember 2019
-
POUFutsal 2019-2020 Poussins - Groupe L Tour 1 - Remich – Gewännchen14h00Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, Victoria Rosport, Red Star Merl-Belair, Avenir Beggen
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:4ENT Bissen/Brouch/BoevangeCAD1:4
-
Sam, 14. Dezember 2019
-
MINFutsal 2019-2020 Minimes - Groupe L Tour 1 - Junglinster09h00Jeunesse Junglinster, US Hostert, Avenir Beggen, Union Remich/Bous, FC CeBra 01
-
Son, 15. Dezember 2019
-
SCOFutsal 2019-2020 Scolaires - Groupe J Tour 1 - Walferdange14h00Résidence Walferdange, FC Mamer 32, RM Hamm Benfica, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg, Union Remich/Bous
-
Son, 05. Januar 2020
-
PUPFutsal 2019-2020 Pupilles - Groupe K Tour Repêchage - Luxembourg Belair, rue d’Ostende09h00FC CeBra 01, FC Mamer 32, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Mensdorf/Canach, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
-
POUFutsal 2019-2020 Poussins - Groupe I Tour Repêchage - Luxembourg Belair, rue d’Ostende14h00FC CeBra 01, Tricolore Gasperich, ENT Syrdall, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous
-
Sam, 11. Januar 2020
-
MINFutsal 2019-2020 Minimes - Groupe K Tour Repêchage - Grevenmacher (Op Flohr)09h00CS Grevenmacher, Union Remich/Bous, Swift Hesperange, Tricolore Gasperich, Sporting Bertrange
-
SCOFutsal 2019-2020 Scolaires - Groupe F Tour Repêchage - Weiler-la-Tour09h00Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour, RM Hamm Benfica, Union Remich/Bous, Avenir Beggen, Swift Hesperange
-
Dë, 14. Januar 2020
-
SEN1Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour20h00Union Remich/BousSEN120h00
-
Sam, 18. Januar 2020
-
SEN1FC 72 Erpeldange18h00Union Remich/BousSEN118h00
-
Dë, 21. Januar 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:5RM Hamm BenficaSEN11:5
-
Son, 26. Januar 2020
-
SEN1US Esch-Alzette2:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Sam, 01. Februar 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:3ENT Strassen/Mamer/BertrangeSEN11:3
-
Më, 05. Februar 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous19h30FC The Belval BelvauxSEN219h30
-
Don, 06. Februar 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/BousENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSGDAM
-
Sam, 08. Februar 2020
-
SCOENT Syrdall8:0Union Remich/BousSCO8:0
-
Sam, 15. Februar 2020
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:1FC Rodange 91CAD2:1
-
Sam, 22. Februar 2020
-
MINAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I9:0Union Remich/BousMIN9:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:5FC Blo-Wäiss IzegCAD3:5
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous16h30FC SchengenSEN216h30
-
DAMSporting Mertzig1:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:4
-
Fre, 28. Februar 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous5:1Jeunesse Biwer ISEN25:1
-
Sam, 29. Februar 2020
-
SCORacing FC Union Luxembourg III12h00Union Remich/BousSCO12h00
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:0Orania ViandenDAM4:0
-
Son, 01. März 2020
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Sam, 07. März 2020
-
DAMFC Pratzerthal-Redange0:3ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:3
-
SCOTricolore Gasperich4:0Union Remich/BousSCO4:0
-
MINENT Wiltz/Wilwerwiltz3:2Union Remich/BousMIN3:2
-
Son, 08. März 2020
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous5:3AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette IICAD5:3
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:1US SandweilerSEN13:1
-
Dë, 10. März 2020
-
SEN2US Sandweiler0:3Union Remich/BousSEN20:3
-
Fre, 13. März 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00FC MunsbachSEN220h00
-
Sam, 14. März 2020
-
MINRM Hamm Benfica11h00Union Remich/BousMIN11h00
-
SCOENT Syrdall16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT Syrdall IPUP16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00ENT CeBra/Izeg IIDAM19h00
-
Son, 15. März 2020
-
POUCS Grevenmacher II09h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU09h30
-
POUSwift Hesperange II09h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU09h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00FC Blo-Wäiss IzegCAD14h00
-
SEN1FC Stengefort16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
Mé, 16. März 2020
-
VETFC Blo-Wäiss IzegUnion Remich/BousVET
-
Don, 19. März 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I17h30Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPOU17h30
-
Fre, 20. März 2020
-
SEN2AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 21. März 2020
-
PUPUna Strassen I09h30Union Remich/BousPUP09h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous15h00Avenir BeggenSCO15h00
-
MINENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous18h00CS GrevenmacherSEN118h00
-
DAMSwift Hesperange19h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM19h00
-
Son, 22. März 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II09h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU09h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00ENT Mamer/KehlenCAD14h00
-
Më, 25. März 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous20h00Minerva LintgenSEN120h00
-
Fre, 27. März 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00US Berdorf-Consdorf 01SEN220h00
-
Sam, 28. März 2020
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous-:-US SandweilerPUP-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30SC Bettembourg IMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IIISCO16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00ENT Differdange/LunaDAM19h00
-
Son, 29. März 2020
-
POUENT Syrdall III10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach II10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
SEN1SC Bettembourg16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
CADENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Sam, 04. Abrëll 2020
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair II00h15Union Remich/BousPUP00h15
-
SCOENT Gréngewald II14h30Union Remich/BousSCO14h30
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
DAMAS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette19h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM19h00
-
Son, 05. Abrëll 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Swift Hesperange IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30Una Strassen IIPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00ENT ÄischdallCAD14h00
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00FC Schifflange 95SEN116h00
-
Dë, 07. Abrëll 2020
-
SEN2CS Grevenmacher20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 11. Abrëll 2020
-
SEN1Résidence Walferdange18h00Union Remich/BousSEN118h00
-
Fre, 17. Abrëll 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00Berdenia BerbourgSEN220h00
-
Sam, 18. Abrëll 2020
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous-:-FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IPUP-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30ENT Osten IIMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30Résidence WalferdangeSCO16h30
-
Son, 19. Abrëll 2020
-
POURed Star Merl-Belair III10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
POUUS Sandweiler II10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchSEN116h00
-
CADFC Stengefort16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Fre, 24. Abrëll 2020
-
SEN2FC Lorentzweiler20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 25. Abrëll 2020
-
PUPYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I-:-Union Remich/BousPUP-:-
-
SCOAvenir Beggen16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT CSG/Biwer/BerbourgMIN16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00SC Ell IIDAM19h00
-
Son, 26. Abrëll 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30SC Bettembourg IIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30ENT Syrdall IIPOU10h30
-
SEN1Koeppchen Wormeldange16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
CADENT Mamer/Kehlen16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Fre, 01. Mee 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00Syra Mensdorf ISEN220h00
-
Sam, 02. Mee 2020
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous-:-CS Grevenmacher IPUP-:-
-
SCOENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III14h30Union Remich/BousSCO14h30
-
MINSC Bettembourg I14h30Union Remich/BousMIN14h30
-
DAMFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch19h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM19h00
-
Son, 03. Mee 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30ENT Biwer/BerbourgPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg ICAD14h00
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
Më, 06. Mee 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous20h00Berdenia BerbourgSEN120h00
-
Fre, 08. Mee 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous20h00AS Luxembourg Porto ISEN220h00
-
Sam, 09. Mee 2020
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg II-:-Union Remich/BousPUP-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT Gréngewald IISCO16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00Union Mertert-WasserbilligDAM19h00
-
Son, 10. Mee 2020
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II09h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU09h00
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
SEN1CS Sanem16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
CADENT Äischdall16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Fre, 15. Mee 2020
-
SEN2Résidence Walferdange20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 16. Mee 2020
-
PUPSwift Hesperange-:-Union Remich/BousPUP-:-
-
SCORésidence Walferdange16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
MINENT Osten II16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
DAMSporting Bertrange19h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM19h00
-
Son, 17. Mee 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Una Strassen IIIPOU10h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30FC Mamer 32 IIPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00FC StengefortCAD14h00
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00Avenir BeggenSEN116h00
-
Sam, 23. Mee 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30RM Hamm BenficaMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT SyrdallSCO16h30
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00SC Bettembourg IIDAM19h00
-
Son, 24. Mee 2020
-
CADFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
4
Wochen Juli 19August 19September 19Oktober 19November 19Dezember 19Januar 20Februar 20März 20Abrëll 20Mee 20Juni 20 Saison
2019/20