-
Sam, 17. September 2022
-
PUPJeunesse Junglinster II5:12Union Remich/Bous IIPUP5:12
-
PUPUnion Titus Pétange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III9:8Jeunesse Junglinster IIIPUP9:8
-
Sam, 24. September 2022
-
PUPTricolore Gasperich III3:13Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:13
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I13:5ENT Mondorf/Schengen IPUP13:5
-
Sam, 01. Oktober 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II27:0ENT Berbourg/Biwer IIPUP27:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I18:15ENT Differdange/Luna IPUP18:15
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg III8:6Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP8:6
-
Sam, 08. Oktober 2022
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen II13:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP13:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III10:6US Hostert IIIPUP10:6
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg I14:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP14:5
-
Sam, 15. Oktober 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II9:5Victoria Rosport IIPUP9:5
-
PUPCessange FC II3:4Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I4:32UN Kaerjeng 97 IPUP4:32
-
Sam, 22. Oktober 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III8:11Red Star Merl-Belair VPUP8:11
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair I14:8Union Remich/Bous IPUP14:8
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange II6:6Union Remich/Bous IIPUP6:6
-
Sam, 29. Oktober 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II6:5Red Star Merl-Belair IIIPUP6:5
-
PUPSporting Bertrange III1:17Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP1:17
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I8:18SC Bettembourg IPUP8:18
-
Sam, 05. November 2022
-
PUPUS Hostert II8:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP8:9
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III14:6Red Boys AspeltPUP14:6
-
PUPCS Sanem I15h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP15h00
-
Sam, 12. November 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II10:9ENT Syrdall IIPUP10:9
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I10:14F91 Dudelange IPUP10:14
-
PUPENT Syrdall III4:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP4:8
-
Sam, 19. November 2022
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II9:3Union Remich/Bous IIPUP9:3
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III14:8Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIIPUP14:8
-
PUPFC Schifflange 95 I19:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP19:5
-
Sam, 26. November 2022
-
PUPFC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch II8:10Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP8:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II26:5CS Grevenmacher IIPUP26:5
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16:14Progrès Niederkorn IPUP16:14
-
Sam, 10. Dezember 2022
-
PUPFutsal 2022-2023 Pupilles - Groupe K Tour 1 - Rodange09h00US Sandweiler, Swift Hesperange, FC Rodange 91, Union Remich/Bous, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
-
Son, 15. Januar 2023
-
PUPFutsal 2022-2023 Pupilles - Groupe L Tour Repêchage - Roodt/Syre09h00ENT Mensdorf/Canach, ENT Syrdall, Union Remich/Bous, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
-
Son, 29. Januar 2023
-
PUPFutsal 2022-2023 Pupilles - Groupe D Tour 2 - Niederanven09h00US Hostert, Union Remich/Bous, AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette, Swift Hesperange, Atert Bissen, FC Mamer 32
-
PUPAspelt tournoi10h00
-
PUPAspelt tournoi10h00
-
Sam, 11. März 2023
-
PUPVictoria Rosport I9:14Union Remich/Bous IPUP9:14
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II7:1Union Remich/Bous IIPUP7:1
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III15h00ENT Syrdall IIIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 18. März 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II11:13US Hostert IIPUP11:13
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I11h00FC Lorentzweiler IPUP11h00
-
PUPRésidence Walferdange III14h30Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP14h30
-
Sam, 25. März 2023
-
PUPCS Grevenmacher II4:18Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:18
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III15h00Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIIPUP15h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I5:12Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP5:12
-
Sam, 01. Abrëll 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II1:10Victoria Rosport IIIPUP1:10
-
PUPDaring Echternach5:9Union Remich/Bous IPUP5:9
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg IV15h00Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 15. Abrëll 2023
-
PUPUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig17:5Union Remich/Bous IIPUP17:5
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:0Una Strassen IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I18:6US Hostert IPUP18:6
-
Sam, 22. Abrëll 2023
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange III15h00Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP15h00
-
PUPAlisontia Steinsel I4:15Union Remich/Bous IPUP4:15
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II6:12US Berdorf-Consdorf 01PUP6:12
-
Sam, 29. Abrëll 2023
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange II11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I13:8CS Grevenmacher IPUP13:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III14:1Tricolore Gasperich IVPUP14:1
-
Sam, 06. Mee 2023
-
PUPSwift Hesperange III14h00Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP14h00
-
PUPENT Syrdall I3:11Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II16h30ENT Berbourg/Biwer IIPUP16h30
-
Sam, 13. Mee 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II10h00Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP10h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I12:5Koeppchen Wormeldange IPUP12:5
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair IV18:5Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP18:5
-
Sam, 20. Mee 2023
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach I3:28Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:28
-
PUPVictoria Rosport II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III18:2Jeunesse Junglinster IVPUP18:2
-
Son, 04. Juni 2023
-
PUPfussballdag12h00
-
Sam, 10. Juni 2023
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair V8:10Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP8:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II14h30ENT Syrdall IIPUP14h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I21:2ENT Berbourg/Biwer IPUP21:2
4
Wochen Juli 22August 22September 22Oktober 22November 22Dezember 22Januar 23Februar 23März 23Abrëll 23Mee 23Juni 23 Saison
2022/23