-
Son, 18. September 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II8:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU8:8
-
POUF91 Dudelange I10:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU10:2
-
Son, 25. September 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:4FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IIPOU3:4
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen II3:0Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU3:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I4:19ENT Mondorf/Schengen IPOU4:19
-
Son, 02. Oktober 2022
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen II6:5Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:5
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III1:15Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPOU1:15
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I3:3FC Ehlerange IPOU3:3
-
Son, 09. Oktober 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II7:12Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU7:12
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach II9:2Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU9:2
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach I17:1Union Remich/Bous IPOU17:1
-
Son, 16. Oktober 2022
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange II9:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU9:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III3:10Union Mertert-Wasserbillig IIPOU3:10
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I4:8FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IPOU4:8
-
Son, 23. Oktober 2022
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II12:5Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU12:5
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II7:11ENT Syrdall IIPOU7:11
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I12:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU12:2
-
Son, 30. Oktober 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III1:11FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IIPOU1:11
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach II11:1Union Remich/Bous IIPOU11:1
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:8Swift Hesperange IPOU1:8
-
Son, 06. November 2022
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II10:7Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU10:7
-
POUSC Bettembourg I8:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU8:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II6:6CS Grevenmacher IIPOU6:6
-
Son, 13. November 2022
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig II6:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III2:7ENT Syrdall IIPOU2:7
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:4FC Schifflange 95 IPOU1:4
-
Son, 20. November 2022
-
POUCS Grevenmacher II1:3Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU1:3
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:12Victoria Rosport IIPOU1:12
-
POUENT Syrdall I8:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU8:0
-
Son, 27. November 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III3:14Victoria Rosport IIPOU3:14
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I0:18Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPOU0:18
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II16:1Union Remich/Bous IIPOU16:1
-
Sam, 10. Dezember 2022
-
POUFutsal 2022-2023 Poussins - Groupe L Tour 1 - Wasserbillig08h30Union Remich/Bous, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, US Sandweiler, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, FC Rodange 91, Avenir Beggen, FC Kopstal 33
-
Sam, 07. Januar 2023
-
POUWantercup08h29
-
Son, 08. Januar 2023
-
POUFutsal 2022-2023 Poussins - Groupe J Tour Repêchage - Remich – Gewännchen09h00Jeunesse Junglinster, Swift Hesperange, AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette, Koeppchen Wormeldange, US Sandweiler, Union Remich/Bous
-
Son, 05. März 2023
-
POURed Boys Aspelt10h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h00
-
Dë, 07. März 2023
-
POUOranges - Yellows17h45
-
POUOranges - Yellows17h45
-
Son, 12. März 2023
-
POUENT Syrdall II4:5Union Remich/Bous IIPOU4:5
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III0:7US Hostert IIPOU0:7
-
POURacing FC Union Luxembourg I12:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU12:2
-
Son, 19. März 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III6:2ENT Syrdall IIIPOU6:2
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig II12:1Union Remich/Bous IIPOU12:1
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:10F91 Dudelange IPOU1:10
-
Son, 26. März 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:10Résidence Walferdange IIPOU3:10
-
POUAvenir Beggen II6:1Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU6:1
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I20:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU20:2
-
Son, 02. Abrëll 2023
-
POUENT Biwer/Berbourg II2:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU2:2
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III1:6Résidence Walferdange IIIPOU1:6
-
Son, 16. Abrëll 2023
-
POUFC Mamer 32 III1:6Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU1:6
-
POUSC Bettembourg I8:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU8:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:6CS Grevenmacher IIPOU4:6
-
Son, 23. Abrëll 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III09h30Jeunesse Junglinster IIIPOU09h30
-
POUFC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch II5:1Union Remich/Bous IIPOU5:1
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I4:12CS Fola Esch-Alzette IPOU4:12
-
Son, 30. Abrëll 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:13ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPOU4:13
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach II7:1Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU7:1
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:7FC Schifflange 95 IPOU1:7
-
Son, 07. Mee 2023
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange II9:1Union Remich/Bous IIPOU9:1
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III3:5Una Strassen IIIPOU3:5
-
POUUN Kaerjeng 97 I22:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU22:0
-
Son, 14. Mee 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II2:11Jeunesse Junglinster IIPOU2:11
-
POUUS Sandweiler II9:0Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU9:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:9ENT Differdange/Luna IPOU1:9
-
Son, 21. Mee 2023
-
POUCessange FC II7:9Union Remich/Bous IIPOU7:9
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous III11:6FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch IIIPOU11:6
-
POUAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I3:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU3:0
-
Fre, 02. Juni 2023
-
POUWichtelcher cup Rosport17h45
-
Son, 04. Juni 2023
-
POUfussbaldag10h12
-
Son, 11. Juni 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II6:10Una Strassen IIPOU6:10
-
POUFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg III2:3Union Remich/Bous IIIPOU2:3
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I1:9Red Star Merl-Belair IPOU1:9
4
Wochen Juli 22August 22September 22Oktober 22November 22Dezember 22Januar 23Februar 23März 23Abrëll 23Mee 23Juni 23 Saison
2022/23