-
Sam, 01. Juli 2023
-
BAMTournoi Junglinster09h00
-
MINTournoi Husstec Cup Berdorf/Consdorf14h00
-
Son, 02. Juli 2023
-
MINSummercup Junglinster13h00
-
Fre, 07. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:2FC MondercangeSEN10:2
-
Son, 09. Juli 2023
-
SEN1FC 72 Erpeldange3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Sam, 15. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Alisontia Steinsel3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousAlisontia SteinselSEN1
-
Son, 16. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousSV Filzen HammSEN1
-
Dë, 18. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous4:5Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourSEN14:5
-
Fre, 21. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1FC KäerchSEN12:1
-
Don, 27. Juli 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous4:2FC StengefortSEN14:2
-
Sam, 29. Juli 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:5ENT Rosport/USBCDAM2:5
-
Më, 02. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle3:0SG Saarburg Serrig 2DAM3:0
-
Don, 03. August 2023
-
SEN2Jeunesse Biwer1:5Union Remich/BousSEN21:5
-
Son, 06. August 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous7:1SG WincheringenSEN17:1
-
Dë, 08. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:9TrierDAM1:9
-
Më, 09. August 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:4Vinesca EhnenSEN12:4
-
Fre, 18. August 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous7:3Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourSEN27:3
-
Son, 20. August 2023
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf1:3Union Remich/BousSEN11:3
-
Son, 27. August 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:0FC Red Black PfaffenthalSEN13:0
-
Mé, 28. August 2023
-
SEN2FC MondercangeUnion Remich/BousSEN2
-
Dë, 29. August 2023
-
SCOENT Mondorf/Schengen I7:1Union Remich/BousSCO7:1
-
Më, 30. August 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:8SC Bettembourg IDAM2:8
-
Fre, 01. September 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous5:2ENT Mondorf/Schengen ISEN25:2
-
Son, 03. September 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:1FC Luxembourg CitySEN10:1
-
Mé, 04. September 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle12:0Young Boys Diekirch IIDAM12:0
-
Don, 07. September 2023
-
DAMSC Ell IIENT Région MoselleDAM
-
Sam, 09. September 2023
-
MINSC Bettembourg I10h30Union Remich/BousMIN10h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous11:1ENT Rambrouch/PerléSCO11:1
-
Son, 10. September 2023
-
SEN1Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen1:3Union Remich/BousSEN11:3
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:19SC BettembourgCAD0:19
-
Dë, 12. September 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous9:0Union 05 Kayl-Tétange IISEN29:0
-
Më, 13. September 2023
-
SEN1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:0Union Remich/BousSEN11:0
-
Sam, 16. September 2023
-
FILRacing FC Union Luxembourg3:11Union Remich/BousFIL3:11
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II4:5Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIIMIN4:5
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:9ENT Syrdall IMIN0:9
-
DAMENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II0:9ENT Région MoselleDAM0:9
-
SCOCS Grevenmacher I7:0Union Remich/BousSCO7:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:3FC Blo-Wäiss IzegJUN1:3
-
Son, 17. September 2023
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous5:5SC Bettembourg IICAD5:5
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSEN12:2
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle9:0CS Fola Esch-AlzetteCDTS9:0
-
Mé, 18. September 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:5FC MunsbachVET3:5
-
Dë, 19. September 2023
-
SEN2Tricolore Gasperich I3:7Union Remich/BousSEN23:7
-
Më, 20. September 2023
-
DAMSC Bettembourg I6:0ENT Région MoselleDAM6:0
-
Fre, 22. September 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:1Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-EischenSEN22:1
-
Sam, 23. September 2023
-
PUPTurnier des Samstag 23. September09h30
-
FILENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG5:11Union Remich/BousFIL5:11
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:11CS Grevenmacher IMIN0:11
-
MINRed Boys Aspelt1:2Union Remich/Bous IIMIN1:2
-
JUNSwift Hesperange II5:2Union Remich/BousJUN5:2
-
DAMENT Région Moselle11:1US RumelangeDAM11:1
-
Son, 24. September 2023
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle4:0ENT Wincrange/WiltzCDTS4:0
-
SEN1FC Kehlen3:3Union Remich/BousSEN13:3
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous6:3ENT Syrdall IICAD6:3
-
Mé, 25. September 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous1:3US SandweilerVET1:3
-
Fre, 29. September 2023
-
SEN2UN Kaerjeng 97 II4:5Union Remich/BousSEN24:5
-
Sam, 30. September 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 109h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, US Hostert I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous35:0Progrès NiederkornFIL35:0
-
PUPVictoria Rosport I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
PUPENT Syrdall II11h30Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h30
-
MINUN Kaerjeng 97 V6:1Union Remich/Bous IIMIN6:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous5:3US SandweilerSCO5:3
-
MINFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I8:0Union Remich/BousMIN8:0
-
JUNENT Mondorf/Schengen/Weiler3:1Union Remich/BousJUN3:1
-
DAMUS Sandweiler1:8ENT Région MoselleDAM1:8
-
Son, 01. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I5:7UN Kaerjeng 97 IPOU5:7
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:12Résidence Walferdange IIPOU1:12
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:4FC Schifflange 95SEN10:4
-
Mé, 02. Oktober 2023
-
VETUS Moutfort-Medingen19h15Union Remich/BousVET19h15
-
Sam, 07. Oktober 2023
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II0:3SC Bettembourg IIMIN0:3
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 210h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Daring Echternach, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILFC Mamer 320:38Union Remich/BousFIL0:38
-
PUPDaring Echternach14:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP14:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:8Swift Hesperange IIMIN0:8
-
SCOFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:8Union Remich/BousSCO1:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II16h30ENT Berbourg/Biwer IIPUP16h30
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous0:1Red Star Merl-BelairJUN0:1
-
DAMENT Région Moselle5:1Jeunesse BiwerDAM5:1
-
Son, 08. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II2:13Swift Hesperange IIIPOU2:13
-
POUF91 Dudelange I9:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU9:5
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:2ENT Mensdorf/CanachCAD1:2
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle2:6Progrès NiederkornCDTS2:6
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2Red Star Merl-BelairSEN12:2
-
Mé, 09. Oktober 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00Koeppchen WormeldangeVET19h00
-
SEN2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour5:1Union Remich/BousSEN25:1
-
Don, 12. Oktober 2023
-
CDTSSC Bettembourg3:2ENT Région MoselleCDTS3:2
-
Fre, 13. Oktober 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:4AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette ISEN21:4
-
Sam, 14. Oktober 2023
-
MINF91 Dudelange III3:0Union Remich/Bous IIMIN3:0
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 309h30US Hostert I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, FC Luxembourg City I, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous36:1Red Star Merl-BelairFIL36:1
-
MINUS Sandweiler9:1Union Remich/BousMIN9:1
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I3:14Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP3:14
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II2:13Union Remich/Bous IIPUP2:13
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous6:0ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IIISCO6:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/BousUS RumelangeJUN
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:1CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM1:1
-
Son, 15. Oktober 2023
-
POUFC Schifflange 95 I6:1Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:1
-
CDTSAtert Bissen3:3ENT Région MoselleCDTS3:3
-
CADFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg0:3Union Remich/BousCAD0:3
-
SEN1Luna Oberkorn0:0Union Remich/BousSEN10:0
-
Më, 18. Oktober 2023
-
SEN1Red Star Merl-Belair0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
Sam, 21. Oktober 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 410h30Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch I, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous19:5ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSGFIL19:5
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00CS Grevenmacher IIPUP15h00
-
MINRésidence Walferdange14:0Union Remich/BousMIN14:0
-
PUPUS Hostert I3:8Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:8
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna II1:2ENT Région MoselleDAM1:2
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous7:2FC MondercangeJUN7:2
-
SCOBlo-Wäiss Medernach6:7Union Remich/BousSCO6:7
-
Son, 22. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:9ENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel IIIPOU3:9
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I3:4FC Differdange 03 IPOU3:4
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle8:0Red Star Merl-BelairCDTS8:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3Jeunesse JunglinsterSEN10:3
-
Mé, 23. Oktober 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00US RumelangeVET19h00
-
SEN2US Rumelange9:2Union Remich/BousSEN29:2
-
Fre, 27. Oktober 2023
-
SEN2FC The Belval Belvaux5:1Union Remich/BousSEN25:1
-
Sam, 28. Oktober 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 510h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Swift Hesperange I, CS Grevenmacher I, Union Remich/Bous
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I5:16FC Lorentzweiler IPUP5:16
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
Son, 29. Oktober 2023
-
POUENT Biwer/Berbourg II8:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU8:3
-
POUAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I3:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU3:5
-
CDTSSporting Mertzig0:3ENT Région MoselleCDTS0:3
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange3:2Union Remich/BousSEN13:2
-
Mé, 30. Oktober 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/BousF91 DudelangeVET
-
Sam, 04. November 2023
-
FILProgrès Niederkorn1:24Union Remich/BousFIL1:24
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 611h00Daring Echternach, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Union Remich/Bous
-
SCOAvenir Beggen3:2Union Remich/BousSCO3:2
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00Victoria Rosport IIPUP15h00
-
JUNCS Fola Esch-Alzette8:0Union Remich/BousJUN8:0
-
PUPUS Berdorf-Consdorf 01 I16h30Union Remich/Bous IPUP16h30
-
DAMUS Rumelange0:4ENT Région MoselleDAM0:4
-
Son, 05. November 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:12CS Grevenmacher IIPOU4:12
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I3:3SC Bettembourg IPOU3:3
-
CDTSENT Wincrange/Wiltz0:8ENT Région MoselleCDTS0:8
-
SEN1FC Schengen3:2Union Remich/BousSEN13:2
-
Mé, 06. November 2023
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00FC SchengenVET19h00
-
Dë, 07. November 2023
-
SEN2FC Mamer 32 I2:6Union Remich/BousSEN22:6
-
Fre, 10. November 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous7:2FC The Belval Belvaux ISEN27:2
-
Sam, 11. November 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 710h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Victoria Rosport, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous57:0FC Mamer 32FIL57:0
-
JUNSC Bettembourg5:0Union Remich/BousJUN5:0
-
PUPUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig14h30Union Remich/Bous IIPUP14h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I15h00ENT Syrdall IPUP15h00
-
MINF91 Dudelange II4:0Union Remich/BousMIN4:0
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous5:0CS Grevenmacher IISCO5:0
-
DAMENT Région Moselle4:0US SandweilerDAM4:0
-
Son, 12. November 2023
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle2:4SC BettembourgCDTS2:4
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I5:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU5:5
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II8:6Union Remich/Bous IIPOU8:6
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous4:2Jeunesse JunglinsterCAD4:2
-
Më, 15. November 2023
-
DAMENT Région Moselle3:4UN Kaerjeng 97DAM3:4
-
Sam, 18. November 2023
-
FILRed Star Merl-Belair1:22Union Remich/BousFIL1:22
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 810h30RFCUL I, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, Union Remich/Bous
-
SCOUS Sandweiler2:1Union Remich/BousSCO2:1
-
PUPCS Grevenmacher I14h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP14h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:8FC Schifflange 95 IMIN1:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II0:3Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP0:3
-
JUNSwift Hesperange II4:0Union Remich/BousJUN4:0
-
SEN2FC Rodange 912:2Union Remich/BousSEN22:2
-
Son, 19. November 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:3ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPOU4:3
-
CADAvenir Beggen I4:1Union Remich/BousCAD4:1
-
CDTSProgrès Niederkorn3:1ENT Région MoselleCDTS3:1
-
SEN1FC The Belval Belvaux3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Mé, 20. November 2023
-
VETFC Munsbach4:1Union Remich/BousVET4:1
-
Më, 22. November 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:5US SandweilerSEN11:5
-
Fre, 24. November 2023
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous7:2Sporting BertrangeSEN27:2
-
Sam, 25. November 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 910h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, RFCUL I, Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch I, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous8:11Racing FC Union LuxembourgFIL8:11
-
MINSwift Hesperange II13:0Union Remich/BousMIN13:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I14h00ENT Mensdorf/Canach IPUP14h00
-
PUPUS Berdorf-Consdorf 01 II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous12:0ENT Aspelt/Weiler IISCO12:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:2ENT Mondorf/Schengen/WeilerJUN1:2
-
DAMCS Fola Esch-Alzette1:1ENT Région MoselleDAM1:1
-
Son, 26. November 2023
-
POUENT Syrdall II7:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU7:0
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle1:1Atert BissenCDTS1:1
-
POUCS Fola Esch-Alzette I6:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:2
-
CADENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III0:5Union Remich/BousCAD0:5
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:1FC Kopstal 33SEN11:1
-
Sam, 02. Dezember 2023
-
POUFutsal 2023-2024 Poussins - Groupe I Tour 1 - Remich09h00Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, US Hostert, Swift Hesperange, Victoria Rosport, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
POULalux Indoor09h00
-
SCOENT Canach/Mensdorf II0:15Union Remich/BousSCO0:15
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:12Tricolore Gasperich IMIN0:12
-
JUNFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg3:0Union Remich/BousJUN3:0
-
Son, 03. Dezember 2023
-
CDTSRed Star Merl-Belair3:1ENT Région MoselleCDTS3:1
-
SEN1AS Luxembourg2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Më, 06. Dezember 2023
-
DAMJeunesse Biwer0:0ENT Région MoselleDAM0:0
-
Fre, 08. Dezember 2023
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:0FC MunsbachSEN13:0
-
Sam, 09. Dezember 2023
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:0ENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel IIMIN0:0
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:10FC Mamer 32DAM1:10
-
Son, 10. Dezember 2023
-
PUPFutsal 2023-2024 Pupilles - Groupe L Tour 1 - Lintgen09h00Minerva Lintgen, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, FC Les Aiglons Dalheim, FC Lorentzweiler, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, ENT Syrdall
-
CADENT Syrdall II0:3Union Remich/BousCAD0:3
-
MINTournois US Hostert09h00
-
PUPLalux09h00
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle5:1Sporting MertzigCDTS5:1
-
Son, 17. Dezember 2023
-
CDTSCS Fola Esch-Alzette1:4ENT Région MoselleCDTS1:4
-
Fre, 05. Januar 2024
-
SCOwantercup 202419h00
-
Sam, 06. Januar 2024
-
MINFutsal 2023-2024 Minimes - Groupe I Tour 1 - Grevenmacher14h00CS Grevenmacher, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous, FC Red Black Pfaffenthal I, FC Luxembourg City, US Hostert
-
BAMwantercup 202408h30
-
MINLalux Indoor14h00
-
Son, 07. Januar 2024
-
FILwantercup 202409h00
-
Sam, 13. Januar 2024
-
FILFutsal 2023-2024 Fillettes - Groupe A Tour 1 - Junglinster09h00Jeunesse Junglinster, Jeunesse Useldange, Union Remich/Bous, AS Wincrange, ENT Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid/Mertzig, FC Kehlen
-
FILTournoi Lalux09h00
-
JUNENT Stengefort/Käerch16h00Union Remich/BousJUN16h00
-
Son, 14. Januar 2024
-
DAMFutsal 2023-2024 Dames - Groupe B Tour 2 - 9, rue Francois-Christian Gerden14h00ENT Région Moselle, FC Mamer 32, Orania Vianden, Young Boys Diekirch, SC Ell
-
Sam, 20. Januar 2024
-
PUPProxy Cup grevenmacher11h40
-
POUProxy Delhaize Cup15h00
-
Son, 21. Januar 2024
-
MINProxy Delhaize Cup09h00
-
PUPIndoor US Moutfort09h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousSSV SaarlouisSEN1
-
Më, 24. Januar 2024
-
SEN2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour20h15Union Remich/BousSEN220h15
-
Sam, 27. Januar 2024
-
FILFutsal 2023-2024 Fillettes - Groupe Tour Finale - Dudelange – René Hartmann09h00Union Remich/Bous, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, ENT Hosingen/Norden/Bastendorf, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg, ENT Mersch/Lintgen, ENT Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid/Mertzig
-
BAMKoeppchen Indoor cup 202409h00
-
POUKoeppchen Indoor cup 202413h00
-
POUTournois Wormeldange14h00
-
Son, 28. Januar 2024
-
PUPKoeppchen Indoor cup 202409h00
-
MINTournois Wormeldange14h00
-
MINKoeppchen Indoor cup 202414h00
-
SEN1US Moutfort-Medingen2:7Union Remich/BousSEN12:7
-
Dë, 30. Januar 2024
-
SEN1Jeunesse Useldange5:2Union Remich/BousSEN15:2
-
Sam, 03. Februar 2024
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous4:1CS Grevenmacher IISCO4:1
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:4Young Boys DiekirchJUN1:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:6SG Perl / BeschSEN11:6
-
Son, 04. Februar 2024
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2Jeunesse CanachSEN11:2
-
Më, 07. Februar 2024
-
DAMRed Star Merl-Belair0:0ENT Région MoselleDAM0:0
-
Don, 08. Februar 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:4FC Blo-Wäiss IzegSEN23:4
-
Sam, 10. Februar 2024
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:1FC EhlerangeCAD3:1
-
DAMENT Région Moselle1:7SV 1946 BardenbachDAM1:7
-
Son, 11. Februar 2024
-
PUPTournoi Indoor Fc Syra Mensdorf14h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:4Sporting BertrangeSEN13:4
-
Dë, 13. Februar 2024
-
SEN2Koeppchen Wormeldange1:1Union Remich/BousSEN21:1
-
Më, 14. Februar 2024
-
SEN1Tricolore GasperichUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Sam, 17. Februar 2024
-
CDTSSC Bettembourg4:1ENT Région MoselleCDTS4:1
-
DAMENT Région MoselleTrier EhrangDAM
-
Son, 18. Februar 2024
-
SEN1FC Red Black Pfaffenthal3:2Union Remich/BousSEN13:2
-
Mé, 19. Februar 2024
-
SEN2ENT Canach/CSG I3:2Union Remich/BousSEN23:2
-
Më, 21. Februar 2024
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:7ENT Mondorf/Schengen ISCO1:7
-
DAMSC Bettembourg I12:1ENT Région MoselleDAM12:1
-
Fre, 23. Februar 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:3Tricolore Gasperich ISEN21:3
-
Sam, 24. Februar 2024
-
MINFC The Belval Belvaux II0:1Union Remich/Bous IMIN0:1
-
MINENT Canach/Mensdorf II8:5Union Remich/Bous IIMIN8:5
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous2:0US SandweilerSCO2:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous10:3Tricolore GasperichJUN10:3
-
Son, 25. Februar 2024
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle3:0Atert BissenCDTS3:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:4Swift Hesperange IICAD3:4
-
SEN1FC Luxembourg City11:1Union Remich/BousSEN111:1
-
Më, 28. Februar 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle20h00SaarburgDAM20h00
-
Fre, 01. März 2024
-
SEN2Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen0:0Union Remich/BousSEN20:0
-
Sam, 02. März 2024
-
JUNENT Schouweiler/Clemency0:3Union Remich/BousJUN0:3
-
FILRacing FC Union Luxembourg12:10Union Remich/BousFIL12:10
-
MINCS Oberkorn3:1Union Remich/Bous IMIN3:1
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II6:1Avenir Beggen IIMIN6:1
-
SCOJeunesse Junglinster1:2Union Remich/BousSCO1:2
-
DAMENT Région Moselle6:3ENT Differdange/Luna IIDAM6:3
-
Son, 03. März 2024
-
CADFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I7:3Union Remich/BousCAD7:3
-
CDTSJeunesse Junglinster9:1ENT Région MoselleCDTS9:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:0FC Blo-Wäiss IzegSEN10:0
-
Fre, 08. März 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourSEN22:2
-
Sam, 09. März 2024
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 109h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Swift Hesperange II, Union Remich/Bous, Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous52:0Tricolore Gasperich IIFIL52:0
-
PUPENT Syrdall I18:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP18:5
-
PUPUS Rumelange II11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h00
-
MINProgrès Niederkorn II7:6Union Remich/Bous IMIN7:6
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:0CS Grevenmacher IISCO3:0
-
MINENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV22:0Union Remich/Bous IIMIN22:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous2:2FC Schifflange 95JUN2:2
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange0:2Union Remich/BousSEN10:2
-
DAMUN Kaerjeng 9710:1ENT Région MoselleDAM10:1
-
Son, 10. März 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:2ENT Biwer/Berbourg IIPOU3:2
-
POUF91 Dudelange I6:4Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:4
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle1:2Red Star Merl-BelairCDTS1:2
-
CADTricolore Gasperich5:2Union Remich/BousCAD5:2
-
Mé, 11. März 2024
-
SEN2FC Blo-Wäiss IzegUnion Remich/BousSEN2
-
VETFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:2Union Remich/BousVET1:2
-
Sam, 16. März 2024
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 210h30Swift Hesperange II, ENT Mensdorf/Canach, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Moutfort
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous24:4Tricolore Gasperich IFIL24:4
-
SCOF91 Dudelange III3:4Union Remich/BousSCO3:4
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I2:4FC Mondercange IIMIN2:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I10:17Victoria Rosport IPUP10:17
-
PUPFC Ehlerange4:7Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:7
-
JUNFC Mondercange3:1Union Remich/BousJUN3:1
-
DAMENT Région Moselle5:2ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG IIDAM5:2
-
Son, 17. März 2024
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange II3:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU3:2
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I9:6FC Schifflange 95 IPOU9:6
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:0Red Star Merl-Belair IICAD3:0
-
CDTSENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid2:4ENT Région MoselleCDTS2:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3FC KehlenSEN10:3
-
Mé, 18. März 2024
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00Red Star Merl-BelairVET19h00
-
SEN2AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I7:0Union Remich/BousSEN27:0
-
Fre, 22. März 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:4US RumelangeSEN23:4
-
Sam, 23. März 2024
-
FILENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG10:5Union Remich/BousFIL10:5
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 310h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, US Hostert II, Swift Hesperange II, Union Remich/Bous
-
MINCS Grevenmacher II19:3Union Remich/Bous IIMIN19:3
-
MINCS Fola Esch-Alzette III5:0Union Remich/Bous IMIN5:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:5FC Rodange 91JUN1:5
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach I9:7Union Remich/Bous IPUP9:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II17:17CS OberkornPUP17:17
-
DAMENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II0:2ENT Région MoselleDAM0:2
-
SCOSC Bettembourg II0:4Union Remich/BousSCO0:4
-
Son, 24. März 2024
-
CDTSENT Wincrange/Wiltz0:3ENT Région MoselleCDTS0:3
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:5CS Grevenmacher IIPOU1:5
-
POUFC Differdange 03 I4:3Union Remich/Bous IPOU4:3
-
SEN1Red Star Merl-Belair0:1Union Remich/BousSEN10:1
-
Mé, 25. März 2024
-
VETJeunesse Junglinster2:5Union Remich/BousVET2:5
-
Fre, 29. März 2024
-
SEN2Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen3:2Union Remich/BousSEN23:2
-
Sam, 30. März 2024
-
POUOuschtertournois Fc Syra Mensdorf
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous44:1Progrès NiederkornFIL44:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1Luna OberkornSEN12:1
-
Fre, 05. Abrëll 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:1FC Mamer 32 ISEN22:1
-
Son, 07. Abrëll 2024
-
SEN1Jeunesse Junglinster3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Mé, 08. Abrëll 2024
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:2F91 DudelangeVET3:2
-
Sam, 13. Abrëll 2024
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 410h30US Hostert II, Swift Hesperange II, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous
-
FILFC Mamer 320:33Union Remich/BousFIL0:33
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II0:3Résidence Walferdange IIMIN0:3
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:3Swift Hesperange IISCO3:3
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I3:7Union Titus Pétange IIIMIN3:7
-
SEN2FC The Belval Belvaux I2:0Union Remich/BousSEN22:0
-
Son, 14. Abrëll 2024
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen II17:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU17:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I5:2Red Star Merl-Belair IPOU5:2
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle0:1ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/BastendorfCDTS0:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:7FC Luxembourg CityCAD3:7
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1FC SchengenSEN12:1
-
Mé, 15. Abrëll 2024
-
DAMENT Région Moselle0:2US RumelangeDAM0:2
-
Don, 18. Abrëll 2024
-
JUNF91 Dudelange II8:0Union Remich/BousJUN8:0
-
Fre, 19. Abrëll 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:4FC Rodange 91SEN22:4
-
Sam, 20. Abrëll 2024
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 510h30Victoria Rosport, Daring Echternach II, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Berbourg/Biwer II
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II0:3FC Lorentzweiler IIIMIN0:3
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II10:16Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP10:16
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I2:1ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIMIN2:1
-
PUPENT Berbourg/Biwer I8:7Union Remich/Bous IPUP8:7
-
JUNSwift Hesperange II4:1Union Remich/BousJUN4:1
-
SCOFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg0:6Union Remich/BousSCO0:6
-
DAMUS Sandweiler0:9ENT Région MoselleDAM0:9
-
Son, 21. Abrëll 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:8Swift Hesperange IIIPOU4:8
-
POURacing FC Union Luxembourg I5:6Union Remich/Bous IPOU5:6
-
CADENT Mondorf/Schengen0:1Union Remich/BousCAD0:1
-
CDTSCS Fola Esch-Alzette14h00ENT Région MoselleCDTS14h00
-
SEN1US Sandweiler3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
Mé, 22. Abrëll 2024
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous4:3US Mondorf-les-BainsVET4:3
-
Sam, 27. Abrëll 2024
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous3:0ENT Schouweiler/ClemencyJUN3:0
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 610h30Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous, CS Grevenmacher II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
-
FILTricolore Gasperich II1:35Union Remich/BousFIL1:35
-
MINAvenir Beggen II3:0Union Remich/Bous IIMIN3:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I1:6CS OberkornMIN1:6
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I21:4US Hostert IPUP21:4
-
PUPENT Clemency/Schouweiler15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous4:1Jeunesse JunglinsterSCO4:1
-
DAMENT Région Moselle0:3Jeunesse BiwerDAM0:3
-
Son, 28. Abrëll 2024
-
POUVictoria Rosport II5:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU5:2
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I4:4CS Fola Esch-Alzette IPOU4:4
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle2:2Jeunesse JunglinsterCDTS2:2
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:3FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg ICAD2:3
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:1FC The Belval BelvauxSEN10:1
-
Më, 01. Mee 2024
-
POU1.Mai Cup-:-
-
Fre, 03. Mee 2024
-
SEN2Sporting Bertrange4:5Union Remich/BousSEN24:5
-
Sam, 04. Mee 2024
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II3:0ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IVMIN3:0
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 710h30Victoria Rosport, US Hostert II, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Munsbach II
-
FILTricolore Gasperich I3:33Union Remich/BousFIL3:33
-
SCOCS Grevenmacher II2:6Union Remich/BousSCO2:6
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I3:4Progrès Niederkorn IIMIN3:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II4:4US Esch-Alzette IPUP4:4
-
JUNFC Schifflange 954:1Union Remich/BousJUN4:1
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I10:8Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP10:8
-
DAMENT Région Moselle2:5CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM2:5
-
Son, 05. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:8Résidence Walferdange IIPOU1:8
-
CDTSRed Star Merl-Belair1:6ENT Région MoselleCDTS1:6
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:2Tricolore GasperichCAD3:2
-
SEN1FC Kopstal 332:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Mé, 06. Mee 2024
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:1Jeunesse CanachVET3:1
-
Don, 09. Mee 2024
-
PUPTournoi Jos Theis Lorentzweiler-:-
-
BAMTournoi Jos Theis Fc Lorentzweiler-:-
-
POUTournoi Jos Theis Fc Lorentzweiler-:-
-
Fre, 10. Mee 2024
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:2ENT Canach/CSG ISEN21:2
-
Sam, 11. Mee 2024
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna II0:3ENT Région MoselleDAM0:3
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 810h30Daring Echternach II, Union Remich/Bous, CS Grevenmacher II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous4:5ENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSGFIL4:5
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion 05 Kayl-Tétange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IIPUP3:0
-
MINFC Mondercange II0:0Union Remich/Bous IMIN0:0
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous5:0F91 Dudelange IIISCO5:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous5:2FC MondercangeJUN5:2
-
Son, 12. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I6:3Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPOU6:3
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle4:2ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/HeiderscheidCDTS4:2
-
POUENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel III6:5Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:5
-
CADRed Star Merl-Belair II2:1Union Remich/BousCAD2:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2AS LuxembourgSEN12:2
-
Sam, 18. Mee 2024
-
JUNFC Rodange 913:0Union Remich/BousJUN3:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II0:3CS Grevenmacher IIMIN0:3
-
FILProgrès Niederkorn10h30Union Remich/BousFIL10h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous15h00SC Bettembourg IISCO15h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I16h00CS Fola Esch-Alzette IIIMIN16h00
-
SEN1FC Munsbach18h00Union Remich/BousSEN118h00
-
DAMENT Région Moselle19h00UN Kaerjeng 97DAM19h00
-
Son, 19. Mee 2024
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle3:0ENT Wincrange/WiltzCDTS3:0
-
Mé, 20. Mee 2024
-
POUPfingstturnier-:-
-
Dë, 21. Mee 2024
-
SEN2ENT Mondorf/Schengen I20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 25. Mee 2024
-
MINRésidence Walferdange II3:0Union Remich/Bous IIMIN3:0
-
BAMBambinis - Série 6 Journée 910h30Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall/Munsbach I, Koeppchen Wormeldange II, Jeunesse Junglinster II
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous10h30FC Mamer 32FIL10h30
-
MINUnion Titus Pétange III10h30Union Remich/Bous IMIN10h30
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous15h00F91 Dudelange IIJUN15h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00FC Les Aiglons DalheimPUP15h00
-
SCOSwift Hesperange II15h30Union Remich/BousSCO15h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16h30CS Grevenmacher IPUP16h30
-
Son, 26. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Jeunesse Junglinster IIPOU10h30
-
POUSC Bettembourg I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU11h00
-
CDTSENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf14h00ENT Région MoselleCDTS14h00
-
CADFC Luxembourg City15h00Union Remich/BousCAD15h00
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00Syra MensdorfSEN116h00
-
Sam, 01. Juni 2024
-
BAMBambinis 1 Serie 6 Tour 2-:-
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous-:-Swift Hesperange IIJUN-:-
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous-:-FC Blo-Wäiss IzegSCO-:-
-
MINENT Mondorf/Schengen II-:-Union Remich/Bous IMIN-:-
-
MINFC Lorentzweiler III3:0Union Remich/Bous IIMIN3:0
-
Son, 02. Juni 2024
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous-:-ENT Mondorf/SchengenCAD-:-
-
CDTSENT Région Moselle-:-CS Fola Esch-AlzetteCDTS-:-
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I-:-Union Titus Pétange IPOU-:-
-
POUENT Syrdall II01h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU01h30
-
Sam, 08. Juni 2024
-
BAMBambinis 1 Serie 6 Tour 2-:-
-
JUNTricolore Gasperich0:3Union Remich/BousJUN0:3
-
SCOUS Sandweiler-:-Union Remich/BousSCO-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous I-:-FC The Belval Belvaux IIMIN-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous II0:3ENT Canach/Mensdorf IIMIN0:3
-
FILUnion Remich/Bous01h30Racing FC Union LuxembourgFIL01h30
-
Son, 09. Juni 2024
-
CADSwift Hesperange II-:-Union Remich/BousCAD-:-
-
CDTSAtert Bissen-:-ENT Région MoselleCDTS-:-
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig II-:-Union Remich/Bous IIPOU-:-
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I-:-UN Kaerjeng 97 IPOU-:-
-
Mé, 10. Juni 2024
-
VETSC Bettembourg19h30Union Remich/BousVET19h30
-
Fre, 14. Juni 2024
-
FILTournoi International Bremen06h00
-
Son, 23. Juni 2024
-
FILVFL Jugendcup13h00
4
Wochen Juli 23August 23September 23Oktober 23November 23Dezember 23Januar 24Februar 24März 24Abrëll 24Mee 24Juni 24 Saison
2023/24