-
Sam, 17. September 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 109h30Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert III, US Hostert II
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 110h30Victoria Rosport, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 110h30Victoria Rosport, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 110h30Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert III, US Hostert II
-
Sam, 24. September 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 210h30Victoria Rosport, Union Remich/Bous I, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 210h30Jeunesse Junglinster III, Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert III, Una Strassen III
-
Sam, 01. Oktober 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 310h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 310h30Jeunesse Junglinster III, Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert II
-
Sam, 08. Oktober 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 410h30Union Remich/Bous I, Koeppchen Wormeldange I, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I, ENT Syrdall-Munsbach
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 410h30Jeunesse Junglinster III, Red Boys Aspelt, Sporting Bertrange III, Union Remich/Bous II
-
Sam, 15. Oktober 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 510h30Daring Echternach, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Union Remich/Bous I, CS Grevenmacher I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 510h30Jeunesse Junglinster IV, ENT Mensdorf/Canach II, Union Remich/Bous II, ENT Mondorf/Schengen II
-
Sam, 22. Oktober 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 609h30Union Remich/Bous II, Red Star Merl-Belair III, CS Grevenmacher II
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 611h00Jeunesse Junglinster I, Union Remich/Bous I, AS Rupensia L. Larochette I
-
Sam, 29. Oktober 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 710h30Jeunesse Junglinster I, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Daring Echternach, Union Remich/Bous I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 711h00Union Remich/Bous II, Red Star Merl-Belair III, ENT Mondorf/Schengen II, US Hostert II
-
Sam, 05. November 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 809h30Sporting Bertrange III, Union Remich/Bous II, Koeppchen Wormeldange II, Tricolore Gasperich II
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 810h30Union Remich/Bous I, Koeppchen Wormeldange I, Christnach-Waldbillig, ENT Syrdall-Moutfort
-
Sam, 12. November 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 910h30Jeunesse Junglinster I, Blo-Wäiss Medernach, Union Remich/Bous I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 910h30Union Remich/Bous II, Red Star Merl-Belair III, ENT Berbourg/Biwer II
-
Sam, 19. November 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 1009h30Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert III, US Hostert II
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 1011h00Victoria Rosport, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous I
-
Sam, 26. November 2022
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 1110h309h30, Victoria Rosport, Union Remich/Bous I, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
-
BAMBambinis - Série 9 Journée 1110h30Jeunesse Junglinster III, Union Remich/Bous II, US Hostert III, Una Strassen III
-
Son, 29. Januar 2023
-
BAMTournoi Aspelt09h00
-
Sam, 11. März 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 110h30US Hostert I, Union Remich/Bous I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, 9h30
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 110h30US Hostert I, Union Remich/Bous I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
-
Sam, 18. März 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 210h30Daring Echternach, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
-
Sam, 25. März 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 310h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 II, US Hostert I, Union Remich/Bous I, Jeunesse Junglinster I
-
Sam, 01. Abrëll 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 410h30Red Star Merl-Belair I, Union Remich/Bous I, Pfaffenthal-Weim. I, Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
-
Sam, 15. Abrëll 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 510h30CS Grevenmacher I, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I, Swift Hesperange I
-
Sam, 22. Abrëll 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 610h30Daring Echternach, Red Star Merl-Belair I, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I
-
Sam, 29. Abrëll 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 709h30Victoria Rosport, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 I, Union Remich/Bous I
-
Mé, 01. Mee 2023
-
BAMTournoi 1er Mai Sandweiler14h00
-
Sam, 06. Mee 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 810h30Red Star Merl-Belair I, Racing FC Union Luxembourg I, Union Remich/Bous I, Jeunesse Junglinster I
-
Sam, 13. Mee 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 910h30US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 I, Racing FC Union Luxembourg I, Union Remich/Bous I, Pfaffenthal-Weim. I
-
Sam, 20. Mee 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 1010h30US Hostert I, Union Remich/Bous I, Jeunesse Junglinster I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
-
Son, 04. Juni 2023
-
BAMJournée Nationale de Foot15h00
-
Sam, 10. Juni 2023
-
BAMBambinis - Série 4 Journée 1110h30Daring Echternach, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach I
-
Sam, 17. Juni 2023
-
BAMTournoi Bous Robi Olten10h00
4
Wochen Juli 22August 22September 22Oktober 22November 22Dezember 22Januar 23Februar 23März 23Abrëll 23Mee 23Juni 23 Saison
2022/23