Agenda

  • Son, 01. März 2020
  • SEN1
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 07. März 2020
  • DAM
    FC Pratzerthal-Redange
    0:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Tricolore Gasperich
    4:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    ENT Wiltz/Wilwerwiltz
    3:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Son, 08. März 2020
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:3
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    US Sandweiler
  • , 10. März 2020
  • SEN2
    US Sandweiler
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 13. März 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    FC Munsbach
  • Sam, 14. März 2020
  • MIN
    RM Hamm Benfica
    11h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    ENT Syrdall
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Syrdall I
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT CeBra/Izeg II
  • Son, 15. März 2020
  • POU
    CS Grevenmacher II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    Swift Hesperange II
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • SEN1
    FC Stengefort
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 16. März 2020
  • VET
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    19h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Don, 19. März 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    17h30
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
  • Fre, 20. März 2020
  • SEN2
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
    20h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 21. März 2020
  • PUP
    Una Strassen I
    09h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    15h00
    Avenir Beggen
  • MIN
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
    16h30
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    18h00
    CS Grevenmacher
  • DAM
    Swift Hesperange
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 22. März 2020
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    09h30
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    ENT Mamer/Kehlen
  • , 25. März 2020
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    Minerva Lintgen
  • Fre, 27. März 2020
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    20h00
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
  • Sam, 28. März 2020
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    -:-
    US Sandweiler
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h30
    SC Bettembourg I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h30
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Differdange/Luna
  • Son, 29. März 2020
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall III
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • POU
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
    10h30
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    SC Bettembourg
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I
    16h00
    Union Remich/Bous