-
Sam, 03. Juli 2021
-
POUFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IUnion Remich/BousPOU
-
Fre, 16. Juli 2021
-
SEN1Syra MensdorfUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Dë, 20. Juli 2021
-
SEN1Red Boys Aspelt2:4Union Remich/BousSEN12:4
-
Sam, 24. Juli 2021
-
SEN1FC Schengen1:1Union Remich/BousSEN11:1
-
Son, 25. Juli 2021
-
SEN1Daring EchternachUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Dë, 27. Juli 2021
-
SEN1Jeunesse Biwer0:0Union Remich/BousSEN10:0
-
SEN2Tricolore Gasperich I3:1Union Remich/BousSEN23:1
-
Sam, 31. Juli 2021
-
SEN1Sporting MertzigUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:3Sporting MertzigSEN12:3
-
SEN2US Moutfort-MedingenUnion Remich/BousSEN2
-
Mé, 02. August 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/BousYellow Boys Weiler-la-TourSEN2
-
Më, 04. August 2021
-
SEN1FC Noertzange H.F.0:2Union Remich/BousSEN10:2
-
Fre, 06. August 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous6:4Seniors (R) AS OetrangeSEN16:4
-
Sam, 07. August 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1FC EhlerangeSEN12:1
-
Mé, 09. August 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/BousUna StrassenSEN2
-
Më, 11. August 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousRed Star Merl-BelairSEN1
-
Don, 12. August 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:0Union Mertert-WasserbilligDAM4:0
-
Sam, 14. August 2021
-
DAMJeunesse Biwer0:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:2
-
Sam, 21. August 2021
-
SCOENT Syrdall I5:0Union Remich/BousSCO5:0
-
Son, 22. August 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:4Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSEN13:4
-
Mé, 23. August 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous6:2Red Boys AspeltSEN26:2
-
Fre, 27. August 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous10:3FC SchengenSEN210:3
-
Sam, 28. August 2021
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:6FC Ehlerange IJUN1:6
-
Son, 29. August 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:1FC CeBra 01SEN12:1
-
Dë, 31. August 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:0CS Fola Esch-AlzetteDAM1:0
-
Sam, 04. September 2021
-
DAMENT CeBra/Izeg II2:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:2
-
Son, 05. September 2021
-
SEN1CS Sanem1:1Union Remich/BousSEN11:1
-
JUNUnion Remich/BousENT Differdange/Luna IIJUN
-
Fre, 10. September 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous4:1US SandweilerSEN24:1
-
Sam, 11. September 2021
-
SCOENT Erpeldange/Bastendorf6:3Union Remich/BousSCO6:3
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:1FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchDAM1:1
-
Son, 12. September 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous7:3Sporting MertzigSEN17:3
-
Mé, 13. September 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/BousUnion Mertert-WasserbilligVET
-
Më, 15. September 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:2Koeppchen WormeldangeSEN13:2
-
Fre, 17. September 2021
-
SEN2AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette0:2Union Remich/BousSEN20:2
-
Sam, 18. September 2021
-
PUPFC RM Hamm Benfica IV3:0Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUS Hostert II6:18Union Remich/Bous IIPUP6:18
-
PUPCS Fola Esch-Alzette I11:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP11:6
-
MINAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette II0:8Union Remich/BousMIN0:8
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous2:1ENT Schouweiler/ClemencySCO2:1
-
JUNFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg3:2Union Remich/BousJUN3:2
-
DAMSC Bettembourg II0:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:1
-
Son, 19. September 2021
-
POUCS Grevenmacher14:1Union Remich/BousPOU14:1
-
CADFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch5:0Union Remich/BousCAD5:0
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher2:2Union Remich/BousSEN12:2
-
Mé, 20. September 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous4:2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourVET4:2
-
Dë, 21. September 2021
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous6:2CS BourscheidMIN6:2
-
Fre, 24. September 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:1CS GrevenmacherSEN23:1
-
Sam, 25. September 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III5:13Jeunesse Junglinster IVPUP5:13
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I7:20ENT Mondorf/Schengen IPUP7:20
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:2Union Titus Pétange IMIN1:2
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous5:0F91 Dudelange IIISCO5:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous0:2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-TourJUN0:2
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:2Union Mertert-WasserbilligDAM0:2
-
Son, 26. September 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous2:11Jeunesse Junglinster IPOU2:11
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:4ENT Schouweiler/Kaerjeng/Clemency IICAD2:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:4Résidence WalferdangeSEN10:4
-
Mé, 27. September 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/BousUS SandweilerVET
-
Sam, 02. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III1:16Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP1:16
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II8:7Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP8:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I9:9SC Bettembourg IPUP9:9
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:5Progrès Niederkorn IMIN1:5
-
SCOENT Syrdall I9:0Union Remich/BousSCO9:0
-
JUNSwift Hesperange II5:0Union Remich/BousJUN5:0
-
Son, 03. Oktober 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:11Etzella EttelbruckSEN10:11
-
CADSC Bettembourg II4:0Union Remich/BousCAD4:0
-
Mé, 04. Oktober 2021
-
VETUS Moutfort-Medingen1:0Union Remich/BousVET1:0
-
Dë, 05. Oktober 2021
-
SEN2FC Kehlen4:1Union Remich/BousSEN24:1
-
Fre, 08. Oktober 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous5:0FC Munsbach ISEN25:0
-
Sam, 09. Oktober 2021
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen II10:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP10:4
-
MINCS Oberkorn4:2Union Remich/BousMIN4:2
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous0:3ENT OstenJUN0:3
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous0:0Résidence WalferdangeSCO0:0
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt5:25Union Remich/Bous IPUP5:25
-
Son, 10. Oktober 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous1:11ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPOU1:11
-
SEN1Avenir Beggen4:0Union Remich/BousSEN14:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:0Jeunesse JunglinsterCAD0:0
-
Mé, 11. Oktober 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:1Koeppchen WormeldangeVET3:1
-
Më, 13. Oktober 2021
-
SEN1FC Munsbach2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
DAMUN Kaerjeng 97 I4:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM4:2
-
Fre, 15. Oktober 2021
-
SEN2FC Lorentzweiler3:1Union Remich/BousSEN23:1
-
Sam, 16. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III2:11Red Star Merl-Belair IIIPUP2:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15:6ENT Syrdall IIPUP15:6
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I6:13F91 Dudelange IPUP6:13
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous6:2Union 05 Kayl-TétangeMIN6:2
-
SCOSC Bettembourg II7:0Union Remich/BousSCO7:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous2:0ENT CSG/Berbourg/BiwerJUN2:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:2Progrès Niederkorn IDAM1:2
-
Son, 17. Oktober 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/BousENT Berbourg/BiwerPOU
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:8Red Star Merl-Belair ICAD1:8
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:4FC Blo-Wäiss IzegSEN12:4
-
Fre, 22. Oktober 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:1Résidence WalferdangeSEN22:1
-
Sam, 23. Oktober 2021
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair I11:9Union Remich/Bous IPUP11:9
-
PUPRacing FC Union Luxembourg III24:2Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP24:2
-
PUPRésidence Walferdange II9:7Union Remich/Bous IIPUP9:7
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:2Jeunesse JunglinsterMIN0:2
-
JUNRed Star Merl-Belair5:0Union Remich/BousJUN5:0
-
DAMAlisontia Steinsel2:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:0
-
Son, 24. Oktober 2021
-
POURed Boys Aspelt5:8Union Remich/BousPOU5:8
-
SEN1US Sandweiler3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:0ENT CSG/Berbourg/BiwerCAD3:0
-
Mé, 25. Oktober 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/BousUS RumelangeVET
-
Fre, 29. Oktober 2021
-
SEN2Syra Mensdorf I0:0Union Remich/BousSEN20:0
-
Sam, 30. Oktober 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:0Swift Hesperange IIIPUP3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II21:8FC RM Hamm Benfica IIPUP21:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I17:4FC RM Hamm Benfica IPUP17:4
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:3ENT Hosingen/NordenDAM4:3
-
Son, 31. Oktober 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous8:2Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU8:2
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:11ENT Differdange/LunaCAD0:11
-
Më, 03. November 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:3Racing FC Union LuxembourgDAM0:3
-
Fre, 05. November 2021
-
SEN2US Berdorf-Consdorf 015:1Union Remich/BousSEN25:1
-
Sam, 06. November 2021
-
PUPFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchII20:10Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP20:10
-
PUPAlisontia Steinsel II14:4Union Remich/Bous IIPUP14:4
-
PUPFC Schifflange 95 I7:1Union Remich/Bous IPUP7:1
-
DAMAS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette3:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM3:1
-
Son, 07. November 2021
-
POUENT Syrdall I8:0Union Remich/BousPOU8:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:1Sporting BertrangeSEN10:1
-
Mé, 08. November 2021
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:1FC SchengenVET3:1
-
Don, 11. November 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/BousRed Star Merl-BelairDAM
-
Fre, 12. November 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous5:1FC Kopstal 33SEN25:1
-
Sam, 13. November 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III1:11Sporting Bertrange IIPUP1:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II4:14Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPUP4:14
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I9:7FC The Belval Belvaux IPUP9:7
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:1Koeppchen WormeldangeMIN1:1
-
JUNENT Osten3:0Union Remich/BousJUN3:0
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous9:0ENT Osten IISCO9:0
-
Son, 14. November 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous0:8Koeppchen WormeldangePOU0:8
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:3FC The Belval BelvauxCAD0:3
-
Dë, 16. November 2021
-
SEN1FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch4:4Union Remich/BousSEN14:4
-
Sam, 20. November 2021
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II13:8Union Remich/Bous IIPUP13:8
-
PUPTricolore Gasperich II13:7Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP13:7
-
PUPAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I7:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP7:6
-
SCOENT Izeg/Sandweiler2:1Union Remich/BousSCO2:1
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous3:3Union Mertert-WasserbilligMIN3:3
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous1:0Swift Hesperange IIJUN1:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:4Orania ViandenDAM1:4
-
Son, 21. November 2021
-
POUENT Mensdorf/Canach I10:1Union Remich/BousPOU10:1
-
CADENT Differdange/Luna II3:4Union Remich/BousCAD3:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous9:2Luna OberkornSEN19:2
-
Dë, 23. November 2021
-
SEN2Blo-Wäiss Medernach II1:1Union Remich/BousSEN21:1
-
Sam, 27. November 2021
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III2:30FC CeBra 01 IIPUP2:30
-
MINENT Mensdorf/Canach II0:9Union Remich/BousMIN0:9
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II5:10CS Grevenmacher IIPUP5:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I2:11Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPUP2:11
-
SCOSC Bettembourg II4:1Union Remich/BousSCO4:1
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous0:5ENT Mondorf/SchengenJUN0:5
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:1ENT Differdange/LunaDAM0:1
-
Son, 28. November 2021
-
POUUnion Remich/BousUnion Mertert-WasserbilligPOU
-
CADFC Schifflange 953:1Union Remich/BousCAD3:1
-
SEN1CS Oberkorn4:6Union Remich/BousSEN14:6
-
Sam, 04. Dezember 2021
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous2:2SC Bettembourg IIMIN2:2
-
JUNFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg3:1Union Remich/BousJUN3:1
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:0Red Star Merl-Belair IISCO1:0
-
Son, 05. Dezember 2021
-
PUPFutsal 2021-2022 Pupilles - Groupe K Tour 1 - Howald09h00Swift Hesperange, Tricolore Gasperich, FC RM Hamm Benfica, ENT Syrdall, Union Remich/Bous, Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
-
POUFutsal 2021-2022 Poussins - Groupe J Tour 1 - Luxembourg (rue d’Ostende)09h00FC CeBra 01, ALSS Luxembourg, ENT Mensdorf/Canach, FC Kehlen, Union Remich/Bous, CS Grevenmacher
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:0FC EhlerangeCAD1:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:0Syra MensdorfSEN11:0
-
Sam, 11. Dezember 2021
-
SCOSwift Hesperange II1:1Union Remich/BousSCO1:1
-
MINUna Strassen II1:0Union Remich/BousMIN1:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous2:4ENT CSG/Berbourg/BiwerJUN2:4
-
Son, 12. Dezember 2021
-
CADRed Star Merl-Belair II0:3Union Remich/BousCAD0:3
-
SEN1FC Stengefort2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Sam, 08. Januar 2022
-
SCOFC The Belval BelvauxUnion Remich/BousSCO
-
Son, 09. Januar 2022
-
PUPFutsal 2021-2022 Pupilles - Groupe L Tour Repêchage - Remich « Gewännchen »14h00Union Remich/Bous, US Hostert, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Avenir Beggen, Résidence Walferdange
-
MINFutsal 2021-2022 Minimes - Groupe J Tour 1 - Remich « Gewännchen »09h00Swift Hesperange, Union Remich/Bous, Avenir Beggen, Victoria Rosport, Tricolore Gasperich, ENT Mensdorf/Canach
-
POUFutsal 2021-2022 Poussins - Groupe J Tour Repêchage - Roodt/Syre09h00ENT Mensdorf/Canach, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Berbourg/Biwer, ENT Äischdall, Avenir Beggen
-
Fre, 14. Januar 2022
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousFC 72 ErpeldangeSEN1
-
Sam, 15. Januar 2022
-
DAMFutsal 2021-2022 Dames - Groupe C Tour 1 - Frisange09h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous, ENT Izeg/CeBra, FC Mamer 32, FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch, US Rumelange, ENT Rosport/USBC
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:5US RumelangeSCO1:5
-
Fre, 21. Januar 2022
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-EischenSEN11:2
-
Sam, 22. Januar 2022
-
SCOUnion Remich/BousEtzella Ettelbruck ISCO
-
Dë, 25. Januar 2022
-
SEN1US Feulen1:2Union Remich/BousSEN11:2
-
Më, 26. Januar 2022
-
JUNYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour2:2Union Remich/BousJUN2:2
-
Sam, 29. Januar 2022
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous2:4ENT Mondorf/SchengenSCO2:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousFC SchengenSEN1
-
Fre, 04. Februar 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:0Tricolore Gasperich ISEN23:0
-
Sam, 05. Februar 2022
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous6:0SC Bettembourg ISCO6:0
-
CADJeunesse Junglinster1:1Union Remich/BousCAD1:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:3Jeunesse BiwerSEN12:3
-
DAMENT Wormeldange/Munsbach/CSG II2:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:4
-
Son, 06. Februar 2022
-
JUNUnion Remich/BousSG Perl / BeschJUN
-
Dë, 08. Februar 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous4:2Red Boys AspeltSEN24:2
-
Më, 09. Februar 2022
-
CADENT Syrdall4:0Union Remich/BousCAD4:0
-
Don, 10. Februar 2022
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous4:0Red Star Merl-BelairDAM4:0
-
Sam, 12. Februar 2022
-
SCOAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette IIUnion Remich/BousSCO
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous5:1Jeunesse BiwerDAM5:1
-
Son, 13. Februar 2022
-
SEN1FC CeBra 012:0Union Remich/BousSEN12:0
-
Më, 16. Februar 2022
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:3Alisontia SteinselSCO3:3
-
Sam, 19. Februar 2022
-
SCOAlisontia SteinselUnion Remich/BousSCO
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:0Red Star Merl-Belair IIMIN0:0
-
DAMSporting Mertzig2:9ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:9
-
Son, 20. Februar 2022
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:1Red Star Merl-Belair IICAD2:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:3CS SanemSEN10:3
-
Dë, 22. Februar 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:3CS Oberkorn ISEN23:3
-
Fre, 25. Februar 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:1Etoile Sportive ClemencySEN21:1
-
Sam, 26. Februar 2022
-
MINF91 Dudelange II1:1Union Remich/BousMIN1:1
-
SCOENT Osten II0:9Union Remich/BousSCO0:9
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/BousFC Mamer 32 IIDAM
-
SEN1Koeppchen Wormeldange5:2Union Remich/BousSEN15:2
-
Son, 27. Februar 2022
-
CADFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg2:0Union Remich/BousCAD2:0
-
Fre, 04. März 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:0AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteSEN20:0
-
Sam, 05. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Titus Pétange I10:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP10:5
-
SCOENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV0:7Union Remich/BousSCO0:7
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:4US SandweilerMIN1:4
-
PUPUS Hostert II11:1Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11:1
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair V11:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP11:8
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous3:1FC Blo-Wäiss IzegJUN3:1
-
DAMFC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch0:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:1
-
Son, 06. März 2022
-
POUOlympia Christnach-Waldbillig15:0Union Remich/Bous IPOU15:0
-
POUFC CeBra 015:4Union Remich/Bous IIPOU5:4
-
CADAvenir Beggen1:3Union Remich/BousCAD1:3
-
Fre, 11. März 2022
-
SEN2CS Grevenmacher1:3Union Remich/BousSEN21:3
-
Sam, 12. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III0:40Racing FC Union Luxembourg IIIPUP0:40
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:11Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP7:11
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I6:9SC Bettembourg IPUP6:9
-
MINENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer I3:0Union Remich/BousMIN3:0
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:2Swift Hesperange IISCO1:2
-
JUNENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer4:2Union Remich/BousJUN4:2
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:3SC Bettembourg IIDAM2:3
-
Son, 13. März 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II0:21US Sandweiler IPOU0:21
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I5:4AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochettePOU5:4
-
SEN1Résidence Walferdange3:1Union Remich/BousSEN13:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:2ENT Äischdall ICAD2:2
-
Mé, 14. März 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous5:0FC Blo-Wäiss IzegVET5:0
-
Më, 16. März 2022
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:2CS GrevenmacherSEN11:2
-
Fre, 18. März 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous4:2FC KehlenSEN24:2
-
Sam, 19. März 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III5:12Jeunesse Junglinster IIIPUP5:12
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:7Koeppchen Wormeldange IIPUP7:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I8:9UN Kaerjeng 97 IPUP8:9
-
MINUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig1:1Union Remich/BousMIN1:1
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous2:3Tricolore GasperichJUN2:3
-
SCOSporting Bertrange II3:6Union Remich/BousSCO3:6
-
DAMUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig1:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:0
-
Son, 20. März 2022
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster IIUnion Remich/Bous IPOU
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:2Avenir BeggenSEN10:2
-
Mé, 21. März 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous3:0Red Star Merl-BelairVET3:0
-
Sam, 26. März 2022
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous2:1Racing FC Union Luxembourg IIIMIN2:1
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt10:8Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP10:8
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous6:1ENT Syrdall IISCO6:1
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair I13:6Union Remich/Bous IPUP13:6
-
JUNFC RM Hamm Benfica4:1Union Remich/BousJUN4:1
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:4UN Kaerjeng 97 IDAM2:4
-
Son, 27. März 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:2ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPOU4:2
-
SEN1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg1:0Union Remich/BousSEN11:0
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:3ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IICAD2:3
-
Mé, 28. März 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/BousJeunesse JunglinsterVET
-
Dë, 29. März 2022
-
SEN2FC Munsbach I1:3Union Remich/BousSEN21:3
-
Fre, 01. Abrëll 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:1FC LorentzweilerSEN23:1
-
Sam, 02. Abrëll 2022
-
MINRésidence Walferdange14h00Union Remich/BousMIN14h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:0Swift Hesperange IIIPUP3:0
-
JUNSwift Hesperange II0:3Union Remich/BousJUN0:3
-
SCOJeunesse Junglinster0:8Union Remich/BousSCO0:8
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II6:16ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPUP6:16
-
DAMProgrès Niederkorn I2:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:4
-
Son, 03. Abrëll 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II09h30FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchIIPOU09h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I0:5Blo-Wäiss MedernachPOU0:5
-
CADJeunesse Junglinster2:2Union Remich/BousCAD2:2
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:0US SandweilerSEN11:0
-
Mé, 04. Abrëll 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous4:1équipe coopérative fc spuerkeesVET4:1
-
Fre, 08. Abrëll 2022
-
SEN2Résidence Walferdange1:0Union Remich/BousSEN21:0
-
Sam, 09. Abrëll 2022
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h00F91 Dudelange IIMIN14h00
-
PUPF91 Dudelange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:0
-
PUPFC CeBra 01 II0:3Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP0:3
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16:0ENT Osten IISCO16:0
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous3:1ENT CSG/Berbourg/BiwerJUN3:1
-
PUPFC RM Hamm Benfica II2:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP2:9
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:1Alisontia SteinselDAM2:1
-
Son, 10. Abrëll 2022
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig II09h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU09h30
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU11h00
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous2:2FC Blo-Wäiss IzegCAD2:2
-
Mé, 11. Abrëll 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00US HostertVET19h00
-
Sam, 16. Abrëll 2022
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:3FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchSEN11:3
-
Fre, 22. Abrëll 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous7:4Syra Mensdorf ISEN27:4
-
Sam, 23. Abrëll 2022
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous3:0ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IVSCO3:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III3:10Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP3:10
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II7:4Victoria Rosport IIPUP7:4
-
MINUS Sandweiler3:1Union Remich/BousMIN3:1
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I5:15Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPUP5:15
-
JUNTricolore Gasperich1:3Union Remich/BousJUN1:3
-
DAMENT Hosingen/Norden2:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:0
-
Son, 24. Abrëll 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:7CS Grevenmacher IIPOU1:7
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I0:10CS Grevenmacher IPOU0:10
-
SEN1Luna Oberkorn1:6Union Remich/BousSEN11:6
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous3:1Avenir BeggenCAD3:1
-
Mé, 25. Abrëll 2022
-
VETUnion Remich/Bous19h00US Mondorf-les-BainsVET19h00
-
Fre, 29. Abrëll 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous6:1US Berdorf-Consdorf 01SEN26:1
-
Sam, 30. Abrëll 2022
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous3:0FC RM Hamm BenficaJUN3:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous1:3ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer IMIN1:3
-
SCOSwift Hesperange II1:2Union Remich/BousSCO1:2
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:1AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteDAM2:1
-
Son, 01. Mee 2022
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:3CS OberkornSEN11:3
-
CADENT Äischdall I2:0Union Remich/BousCAD2:0
-
Mé, 02. Mee 2022
-
VETTricolore Gasperich19h30Union Remich/BousVET19h30
-
Më, 04. Mee 2022
-
SEN1Sporting Bertrange2:3Union Remich/BousSEN12:3
-
Fre, 06. Mee 2022
-
SEN2FC Kopstal 331:1Union Remich/BousSEN21:1
-
Sam, 07. Mee 2022
-
JUNUnion Remich/Bous3:0Swift Hesperange IIJUN3:0
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30Union Mertert-WasserbilligMIN14h30
-
PUPENT Syrdall III3:9Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP3:9
-
PUPENT Mondorf/Schengen I5:4Union Remich/Bous IPUP5:4
-
PUPRed Star Merl-Belair III4:9Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:9
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous7:3Sporting Bertrange IISCO7:3
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf1:0Union Remich/BousSEN11:0
-
DAMOrania Vianden2:2ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:2
-
Son, 08. Mee 2022
-
POUENT Biwer/Berbourg10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
POURed Boys Aspelt6:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU6:2
-
CADENT Hosingen/Norden II1:5Union Remich/BousCAD1:5
-
Fre, 13. Mee 2022
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:0Blo-Wäiss Medernach IISEN23:0
-
Sam, 14. Mee 2022
-
MINRacing FC Union Luxembourg III11h00Union Remich/BousMIN11h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III14h30FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchIIPUP14h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIPUP15h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16h30FC Schifflange 95 IPUP16h30
-
JUNFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg17h00Union Remich/BousJUN17h00
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna19h00ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM19h00
-
Son, 15. Mee 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II09h30ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPOU09h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I11h00Daring EchternachPOU11h00
-
CADENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II13h30Union Remich/BousCAD13h30
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous16h00FC StengefortSEN116h00
-
Mé, 16. Mee 2022
-
VETJeunesse Junglinster19h30Union Remich/BousVET19h30
-
Më, 18. Mee 2022
-
SCOENT Syrdall II18h00Union Remich/BousSCO18h00
-
Fre, 20. Mee 2022
-
SEN2US Sandweiler20h00Union Remich/BousSEN220h00
-
Sam, 21. Mee 2022
-
PUPProgrès Niederkorn I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h00Résidence WalferdangeMIN14h00
-
PUPCS Grevenmacher II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
PUPFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg III15h00Union Remich/Bous IIIPUP15h00
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h00Jeunesse JunglinsterSCO16h00
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous19h00ENT CeBra/Izeg IIDAM19h00
-
Son, 22. Mee 2022
-
POUVictoria Rosport10h30Union Remich/Bous IPOU10h30
-
POUENT Syrdall II10h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU10h30
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange16h00Union Remich/BousSEN116h00
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous16h00Jeunesse JunglinsterCAD16h00
-
Sam, 28. Mee 2022
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous III10h00Tricolore Gasperich IIPUP10h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II11h00ENT Syrdall IIPUP11h00
-
MINRed Star Merl-Belair II14h00Union Remich/BousMIN14h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I14h00ENT Differdange/Luna IPUP14h00
-
Son, 29. Mee 2022
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II09h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPOU09h30
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I11h00US Berdorf-Consdorf 01POU11h00
-
CADRed Star Merl-Belair II14h00Union Remich/BousCAD14h00
4
Wochen Juli 21August 21September 21Oktober 21November 21Dezember 21Januar 22Februar 22März 22Abrëll 22Mee 22Juni 22 Saison
2021/22