-
Sam, 25. Juli 2020
-
SEN1FC Stengefort17h00Union Remich/BousSEN117h00
-
Më, 29. Juli 2020
-
SEN2FC The Belval BelvauxUnion Remich/BousSEN2
-
Sam, 01. August 2020
-
SEN1Minerva LintgenUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
SEN1Minerva LintgenUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Më, 05. August 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:1FC Noertzange H.F.SEN13:1
-
Sam, 08. August 2020
-
SEN2FC The Belval Belvaux4:0Union Remich/BousSEN24:0
-
SEN1Blo-Wäiss MedernachUnion Remich/BousSEN1
-
Dë, 11. August 2020
-
SEN1Jeunesse Junglinster3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Sam, 15. August 2020
-
SEN2Jeunesse Biwer I1:2Union Remich/BousSEN21:2
-
SEN1Daring Echternach0:3Union Remich/BousSEN10:3
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous1:1Sporting MertzigDAM1:1
-
Më, 19. August 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous1:1Red Boys AspeltSEN11:1
-
Sam, 22. August 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:8FC Rodange 91 ISEN20:8
-
Son, 23. August 2020
-
SEN1Young Boys Diekirch2:1Union Remich/BousSEN12:1
-
Më, 26. August 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous1:2CS GrevenmacherSEN21:2
-
Don, 27. August 2020
-
DAMUN Kaerjeng 974:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM4:4
-
Sam, 29. August 2020
-
JUNENT Strassen/Mamer/Bertrange16h30Union Remich/BousJUN16h30
-
DAMAS Wincrange2:4ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM2:4
-
Son, 30. August 2020
-
SEN1Sporting Bertrange3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Mé, 31. August 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:1Red Boys AspeltSEN23:1
-
Don, 03. September 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous2:5ENT Rosport/USBC IDAM2:5
-
Sam, 05. September 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/BousENT USBC/Rosport IIDAM
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:4Young Boys DiekirchDAM0:4
-
Son, 06. September 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:4FC SchengenSEN23:4
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous3:0CS OberkornSEN13:0
-
Më, 09. September 2020
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher6:2Union Remich/BousSEN16:2
-
Fre, 11. September 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous3:2AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteSEN23:2
-
Sam, 12. September 2020
-
SCORed Star Merl-Belair16:0Union Remich/BousSCO16:0
-
DAMAS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette1:0ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM1:0
-
Son, 13. September 2020
-
CADENT Bissen/Brouch/Boevange8:2Union Remich/BousCAD8:2
-
SEN1FC CeBra 012:0Union Remich/BousSEN12:0
-
Fre, 18. September 2020
-
SEN2CS Grevenmacher2:5Union Remich/BousSEN22:5
-
Sam, 19. September 2020
-
SCOENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall III1:3Union Remich/BousSCO1:3
-
MINENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg I4:0Union Remich/BousMIN4:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous4:1Racing FC Union Luxembourg IIPUP4:1
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous0:1ENT Differdange/LunaDAM0:1
-
Son, 20. September 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous3:1ENT Syrdall IPOU3:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous0:10Résidence WalferdangeCAD0:10
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:2US SandweilerSEN12:2
-
Më, 23. September 2020
-
SEN1Avenir Beggen3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Fre, 25. September 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:2FC KehlenSEN20:2
-
Sam, 26. September 2020
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous4:7Red Star Merl-Belair IPUP4:7
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:7Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IMIN0:7
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:2Avenir BeggenSCO1:2
-
DAMUnion Titus Pétange0:5ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM0:5
-
Son, 27. September 2020
-
POUCS Fola Esch-Alzette I13:0Union Remich/BousPOU13:0
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous0:2FC StengefortSEN10:2
-
CADENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt0:0Union Remich/BousCAD0:0
-
Fre, 02. Oktober 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous0:0US Sandweiler ISEN20:0
-
Sam, 03. Oktober 2020
-
PUPUna Strassen I7:0Union Remich/BousPUP7:0
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous1:4ENT Syrdall ISCO1:4
-
MINRM Hamm Benfica6:0Union Remich/BousMIN6:0
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous7:2ENT UelzechtdallDAM7:2
-
Son, 04. Oktober 2020
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I3:1Union Remich/BousPOU3:1
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous1:1FC Blo-Wäiss IzegCAD1:1
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous2:3FC Blo-Wäiss IzegSEN12:3
-
Fre, 09. Oktober 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous2:4Résidence WalferdangeSEN22:4
-
Son, 11. Oktober 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous10h30FC Schifflange 95 IPOU10h30
-
CADENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg6:1Union Remich/BousCAD6:1
-
SEN1FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch3:0Union Remich/BousSEN13:0
-
Fre, 16. Oktober 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous20h00Tricolore GasperichSEN120h00
-
Sam, 17. Oktober 2020
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous15h00FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg IPUP15h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous0:8SC Bettembourg IMIN0:8
-
SCORésidence Walferdange10:0Union Remich/BousSCO10:0
-
DAMOrania Vianden4:1ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM4:1
-
Son, 18. Oktober 2020
-
POUAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I5:1Union Remich/BousPOU5:1
-
CADSwift Hesperange II1:0Union Remich/BousCAD1:0
-
Dë, 20. Oktober 2020
-
SEN2FC Munsbach I8:3Union Remich/BousSEN28:3
-
Fre, 23. Oktober 2020
-
SEN2US Berdorf-Consdorf 01-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 24. Oktober 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-ENT Pfaffenthal/HammDAM-:-
-
PUPSwift Hesperange I11h00Union Remich/BousPUP11h00
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30ENT Mensdorf/Canach IIMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30Jeunesse JunglinsterSCO16h30
-
Son, 25. Oktober 2020
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous10h30Racing FC Union Luxembourg IPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous14h00ENT Mondorf/Schengen/AspeltCAD14h00
-
Fre, 30. Oktober 2020
-
DAMENT CeBra/Izeg II-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Sam, 31. Oktober 2020
-
SEN1Luna Oberkorn-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous15h00CS Fola Esch-AlzetteMIN15h00
-
Fre, 06. November 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-Syra Mensdorf ISEN2-:-
-
Sam, 07. November 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-SC Bettembourg IIDAM-:-
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous-:-Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPUP-:-
-
MINYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I14h30Union Remich/BousMIN14h30
-
SCOAvenir Beggen16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
Son, 08. November 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-CS SanemSEN1-:-
-
POUSC Bettembourg I10h30Union Remich/BousPOU10h30
-
CADFC Blo-Wäiss Izeg16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Fre, 13. November 2020
-
SEN2FC Lorentzweiler-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 14. November 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-UN Kaerjeng 97DAM-:-
-
PUPENT Syrdall I-:-Union Remich/BousPUP-:-
-
SCOENT Syrdall I16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous16h30RM Hamm BenficaMIN16h30
-
Son, 15. November 2020
-
SEN1Résidence Walferdange-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous10h30F91 Dudelange IPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous16h00ENT CSG/Biwer/BerbourgCAD16h00
-
Fre, 20. November 2020
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-FC Kopstal 33SEN2-:-
-
Sam, 21. November 2020
-
DAMUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous-:-CS Grevenmacher IPUP-:-
-
MINSC Bettembourg I14h30Union Remich/BousMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30Résidence WalferdangeSCO16h30
-
Son, 22. November 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Koeppchen WormeldangeSEN1-:-
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt-:-Union Remich/BousPOU-:-
-
Fre, 27. November 2020
-
SEN2Blo-Wäiss Medernach II-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 28. November 2020
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-ENT Hosingen/NordenDAM-:-
-
PUPUS Sandweiler-:-Union Remich/BousPUP-:-
-
SCOJeunesse Junglinster16h30Union Remich/BousSCO16h30
-
MINENT Mensdorf/Canach II16h30Union Remich/BousMIN16h30
-
Son, 29. November 2020
-
SEN1CS Grevenmacher-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I10h30Union Remich/BousPOU10h30
-
CADUnion Remich/Bous16h00Swift Hesperange IICAD16h00
-
Sam, 05. Dezember 2020
-
MINUnion Remich/Bous14h30ENT CSG/Biwer/Berbourg IMIN14h30
-
SCOUnion Remich/Bous16h30ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IIISCO16h30
-
Son, 06. Dezember 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Syra MensdorfSEN1-:-
-
CADRésidence Walferdange16h00Union Remich/BousCAD16h00
-
Sam, 19. Dezember 2020
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousDaring EchternachSEN1
-
SEN1Union Remich/BousVictoria RosportSEN1
-
Don, 31. Dezember 2020
-
SEN1Minière Lasauvage-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Son, 10. Januar 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Union 05 Kayl-TétangeSEN1-:-
-
Son, 07. Februar 2021
-
SEN1CS Oberkorn-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Sam, 13. Februar 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-FC CeBra 01SEN1-:-
-
Son, 21. Februar 2021
-
SEN1US Sandweiler-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 26. Februar 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-CS GrevenmacherSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 27. Februar 2021
-
DAMENT Differdange/Luna-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 28. Februar 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Avenir BeggenSEN1-:-
-
Sam, 06. März 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-Union Titus PétangeDAM-:-
-
Dë, 09. März 2021
-
SEN2FC Kehlen-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Fre, 12. März 2021
-
SEN2US Sandweiler I-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 13. März 2021
-
DAMENT Uelzechtdall-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 14. März 2021
-
SEN1FC Stengefort-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 19. März 2021
-
SEN2Résidence Walferdange-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 20. März 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-Orania ViandenDAM-:-
-
Son, 21. März 2021
-
SEN1FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 26. März 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-FC Munsbach ISEN2-:-
-
Sam, 27. März 2021
-
DAMENT Pfaffenthal/Hamm-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 28. März 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-WeimerskirchSEN1-:-
-
Sam, 03. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN1Union 05 Kayl-Tétange-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-ENT CeBra/Izeg IIDAM-:-
-
Fre, 09. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-US Berdorf-Consdorf 01SEN2-:-
-
Son, 11. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Luna OberkornSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 16. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN2Syra Mensdorf I-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 17. Abrëll 2021
-
DAMSC Bettembourg II-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 18. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN1CS Sanem-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 23. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-FC LorentzweilerSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 24. Abrëll 2021
-
DAMUN Kaerjeng 97-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 25. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Résidence WalferdangeSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 30. Abrëll 2021
-
SEN2FC Kopstal 33-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Son, 02. Mee 2021
-
SEN1Koeppchen Wormeldange-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 07. Mee 2021
-
SEN2Union Remich/Bous-:-Blo-Wäiss Medernach IISEN2-:-
-
Sam, 08. Mee 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-Union Mertert-WasserbilligDAM-:-
-
Son, 09. Mee 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-CS GrevenmacherSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 14. Mee 2021
-
SEN2AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette-:-Union Remich/BousSEN2-:-
-
Sam, 15. Mee 2021
-
DAMENT Hosingen/Norden-:-ENT Aspelt/Remich/BousDAM-:-
-
Son, 16. Mee 2021
-
SEN1Syra Mensdorf-:-Union Remich/BousSEN1-:-
-
Fre, 21. Mee 2021
-
SEN1Union Remich/Bous-:-Sporting BertrangeSEN1-:-
-
Sam, 22. Mee 2021
-
DAMENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous-:-AS Rupensia Lusitanos LarochetteDAM-:-
4
Wochen Juli 20August 20September 20Oktober 20November 20Dezember 20Januar 21Februar 21März 21Abrëll 21Mee 21Juni 21 Saison
2020/21