-
Sam, 23. September 2023
-
PUPTurnier des Samstag 23. September09h30
-
Sam, 30. September 2023
-
PUPVictoria Rosport I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
PUPENT Syrdall II11h30Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h30
-
Sam, 07. Oktober 2023
-
PUPDaring Echternach14:0Union Remich/Bous IPUP14:0
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II16h30ENT Berbourg/Biwer IIPUP16h30
-
Sam, 14. Oktober 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I3:14Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP3:14
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach II2:13Union Remich/Bous IIPUP2:13
-
Sam, 21. Oktober 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00CS Grevenmacher IIPUP15h00
-
PUPUS Hostert I3:8Union Remich/Bous IPUP3:8
-
Sam, 28. Oktober 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I5:16FC Lorentzweiler IPUP5:16
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 04. November 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00Victoria Rosport IIPUP15h00
-
PUPUS Berdorf-Consdorf 01 I16h30Union Remich/Bous IPUP16h30
-
Sam, 11. November 2023
-
PUPUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig14h30Union Remich/Bous IIPUP14h30
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I15h00ENT Syrdall IPUP15h00
-
Sam, 18. November 2023
-
PUPCS Grevenmacher I14h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP14h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II0:3Jeunesse Junglinster IIPUP0:3
-
Sam, 25. November 2023
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I14h00ENT Mensdorf/Canach IPUP14h00
-
PUPUS Berdorf-Consdorf 01 II15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
Son, 10. Dezember 2023
-
PUPFutsal 2023-2024 Pupilles - Groupe L Tour 1 - Lintgen09h00Minerva Lintgen, Racing FC Union Luxembourg, FC Les Aiglons Dalheim, FC Lorentzweiler, Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, ENT Syrdall
-
PUPLalux09h00
-
Sam, 20. Januar 2024
-
PUPProxy Cup grevenmacher11h40
-
Son, 21. Januar 2024
-
PUPIndoor US Moutfort09h30
-
Son, 28. Januar 2024
-
PUPKoeppchen Indoor cup 202409h00
-
Son, 11. Februar 2024
-
PUPTournoi Indoor Fc Syra Mensdorf14h30
-
Sam, 09. März 2024
-
PUPENT Syrdall I18:5Union Remich/Bous IPUP18:5
-
PUPUS Rumelange II11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP11h00
-
Sam, 16. März 2024
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I10:17Victoria Rosport IPUP10:17
-
PUPFC Ehlerange4:7Union Remich/Bous IIPUP4:7
-
Sam, 23. März 2024
-
PUPENT Mensdorf/Canach I9:7Union Remich/Bous IPUP9:7
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II17:17CS OberkornPUP17:17
-
Sam, 13. Abrëll 2024
-
PUPRed Boys Aspelt15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 20. Abrëll 2024
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II10:16Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IIPUP10:16
-
PUPENT Berbourg/Biwer I8:7Union Remich/Bous IPUP8:7
-
Sam, 27. Abrëll 2024
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I21:4US Hostert IPUP21:4
-
PUPENT Clemency/Schouweiler15h00Union Remich/Bous IIPUP15h00
-
Sam, 04. Mee 2024
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II4:4US Esch-Alzette IPUP4:4
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I10:8Jeunesse Junglinster IPUP10:8
-
Don, 09. Mee 2024
-
PUPTournoi Jos Theis Lorentzweiler-:-
-
Sam, 11. Mee 2024
-
PUPKoeppchen Wormeldange I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPUP11h00
-
PUPUnion 05 Kayl-Tétange I3:0Union Remich/Bous IIPUP3:0
-
Sam, 25. Mee 2024
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous II15h00FC Les Aiglons DalheimPUP15h00
-
PUPUnion Remich/Bous I16h30CS Grevenmacher IPUP16h30
4
Wochen Juli 23August 23September 23Oktober 23November 23Dezember 23Januar 24Februar 24März 24Abrëll 24Mee 24Juni 24 Saison
2023/24