-
Son, 01. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I5:7UN Kaerjeng 97 IPOU5:7
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:12Résidence Walferdange IIPOU1:12
-
Son, 08. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II2:13Swift Hesperange IIIPOU2:13
-
POUF91 Dudelange I9:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU9:5
-
Son, 15. Oktober 2023
-
POUFC Schifflange 95 I6:1Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:1
-
Son, 22. Oktober 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:9ENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel IIIPOU3:9
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I3:4FC Differdange 03 IPOU3:4
-
Son, 29. Oktober 2023
-
POUENT Biwer/Berbourg II8:3Union Remich/Bous IIPOU8:3
-
POUAS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette I3:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU3:5
-
Son, 05. November 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:12CS Grevenmacher IIPOU4:12
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I3:3SC Bettembourg IPOU3:3
-
Son, 12. November 2023
-
POUYellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I5:5Union Remich/Bous IPOU5:5
-
POUJeunesse Junglinster II8:6Union Remich/Bous IIPOU8:6
-
Son, 19. November 2023
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:3ENT Mondorf/Schengen IIPOU4:3
-
Son, 26. November 2023
-
POUENT Syrdall II7:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU7:0
-
POUCS Fola Esch-Alzette I6:2Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:2
-
Sam, 02. Dezember 2023
-
POUFutsal 2023-2024 Poussins - Groupe I Tour 1 - Remich09h00Union Remich/Bous, Daring Echternach, US Hostert, Swift Hesperange, Victoria Rosport, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-
POULalux Indoor09h00
-
Sam, 20. Januar 2024
-
POUProxy Delhaize Cup15h00
-
Sam, 27. Januar 2024
-
POUKoeppchen Indoor cup 202413h00
-
POUTournois Wormeldange14h00
-
Son, 10. März 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II3:2ENT Biwer/Berbourg IIPOU3:2
-
POUF91 Dudelange I6:4Union Remich/Bous IPOU6:4
-
Son, 17. März 2024
-
POUKoeppchen Wormeldange II3:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU3:2
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I9:6FC Schifflange 95 IPOU9:6
-
Son, 24. März 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:5CS Grevenmacher IIPOU1:5
-
POUFC Differdange 03 I4:3Union Remich/Bous IPOU4:3
-
Sam, 30. März 2024
-
POUOuschtertournois Fc Syra Mensdorf
-
Son, 14. Abrëll 2024
-
POUENT Mondorf/Schengen II17:0Union Remich/Bous IIPOU17:0
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I5:2Red Star Merl-Belair IPOU5:2
-
Son, 21. Abrëll 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II4:8Swift Hesperange IIIPOU4:8
-
POURacing FC Union Luxembourg I5:6Union Remich/Bous IPOU5:6
-
Son, 28. Abrëll 2024
-
POUVictoria Rosport II5:2Union Remich/Bous IIPOU5:2
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I4:4CS Fola Esch-Alzette IPOU4:4
-
Më, 01. Mee 2024
-
POU1.Mai Cup-:-
-
Son, 05. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II1:8Résidence Walferdange IIPOU1:8
-
Don, 09. Mee 2024
-
POUTournoi Jos Theis Fc Lorentzweiler-:-
-
Son, 12. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I10h30Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IPOU10h30
-
POUENT Pfaffenthal/Steinsel III11h00Union Remich/Bous IIPOU11h00
-
Mé, 20. Mee 2024
-
POUPfingstturnier-:-
-
Son, 26. Mee 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous II10h30Jeunesse Junglinster IIPOU10h30
-
POUSC Bettembourg I11h00Union Remich/Bous IPOU11h00
-
Son, 02. Juni 2024
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I-:-Union Titus Pétange IPOU-:-
-
POUENT Syrdall II01h30Union Remich/Bous IIPOU01h30
-
Son, 09. Juni 2024
-
POUUnion Mertert-Wasserbillig II-:-Union Remich/Bous IIPOU-:-
-
POUUnion Remich/Bous I-:-UN Kaerjeng 97 IPOU-:-
4
Wochen Juli 23August 23September 23Oktober 23November 23Dezember 23Januar 24Februar 24März 24Abrëll 24Mee 24Juni 24 Saison
2023/24