Tabell Seniors Réserves Classe 3 Série 2
Seniors Réserves Classe 3 Série 2 2020/2021
Heemekip
Gaascht
Fre
11.09
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
3:2
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Fre
18.09
20:00
CS Grevenmacher
2:5
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
25.09
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:2
FC Kehlen
Fre
02.10
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:0
US Sandweiler I
Fre
09.10
20:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:4
Résidence Walferdange
Dë
20.10
20:00
FC Munsbach I
8:3
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
23.10
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
06.11
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Syra Mensdorf I
Fre
13.11
FC Lorentzweiler
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
20.11
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC Kopstal 33
Fre
27.11
Blo-Wäiss Medernach II
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
26.02
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
CS Grevenmacher
Dë
09.03
FC Kehlen
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
12.03
US Sandweiler I
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
19.03
Résidence Walferdange
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
26.03
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC Munsbach I
Fre
09.04
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
Fre
16.04
Syra Mensdorf I
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
23.04
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
FC Lorentzweiler
Fre
30.04
FC Kopstal 33
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Fre
07.05
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Blo-Wäiss Medernach II
Fre
14.05
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fre
11.09
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
3:2 |
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|
||
Fre
18.09
20:00 |
CS Grevenmacher
|
2:5 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
25.09
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:2 |
FC Kehlen
|
||
Fre
02.10
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:0 |
US Sandweiler I
|
||
Fre
09.10
20:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:4 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
||
Dë
20.10
20:00 |
FC Munsbach I
|
8:3 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
23.10
|
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
06.11
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Syra Mensdorf I
|
||
Fre
13.11
|
FC Lorentzweiler
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
20.11
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC Kopstal 33
|
||
Fre
27.11
|
Blo-Wäiss Medernach II
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
26.02
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
CS Grevenmacher
|
||
Dë
09.03
|
FC Kehlen
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
12.03
|
US Sandweiler I
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
19.03
|
Résidence Walferdange
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
26.03
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC Munsbach I
|
||
Fre
09.04
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
|
||
Fre
16.04
|
Syra Mensdorf I
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
23.04
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
FC Lorentzweiler
|
||
Fre
30.04
|
FC Kopstal 33
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Fre
07.05
|
Union Remich/Bous
|
-:- |
Blo-Wäiss Medernach II
|
||
Fre
14.05
|
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
|
-:- |
Union Remich/Bous
|