Tabell Cadettes Cl 2 Tour 2
Cadettes Cl 2 Tour 2 2023/2024
Heemekip
Gaascht
Son
25.02
11:00
ENT Région Moselle
3:0
Atert Bissen
Son
03.03
15:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
9:1
ENT Région Moselle
Son
10.03
11:00
ENT Région Moselle
1:2
Red Star Merl-Belair
Son
17.03
14:00
ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
2:4
ENT Région Moselle
Son
24.03
ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
0:3
ENT Région Moselle
Son
14.04
11:00
ENT Région Moselle
0:1
ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
Son
21.04
14:00
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
-:-
ENT Région Moselle
Son
28.04
11:00
ENT Région Moselle
2:2
Jeunesse Junglinster
Son
05.05
14:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
1:6
ENT Région Moselle
Son
12.05
11:00
ENT Région Moselle
-:-
ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
Son
19.05
ENT Région Moselle
3:0
ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
Son
26.05
14:00
ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
-:-
ENT Région Moselle
Son
02.06
ENT Région Moselle
-:-
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Son
09.06
Atert Bissen
-:-
ENT Région Moselle
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Son
25.02
11:00 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
3:0 |
Atert Bissen
|
||
Son
03.03
15:00 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
9:1 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
10.03
11:00 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
1:2 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
||
Son
17.03
14:00 |
ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
|
2:4 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
24.03
|
ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
|
0:3 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
14.04
11:00 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
0:1 |
ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
|
||
Son
21.04
14:00 |
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
|
-:- |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
28.04
11:00 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
2:2 |
Jeunesse Junglinster
|
||
Son
05.05
14:00 |
Red Star Merl-Belair
|
1:6 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
12.05
11:00 |
ENT Région Moselle
|
-:- |
ENT Mertzig/Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid
|
||
Son
19.05
|
ENT Région Moselle
|
3:0 |
ENT Wincrange/Wiltz
|
||
Son
26.05
14:00 |
ENT Hosingen/FF Norden/Bastendorf
|
-:- |
ENT Région Moselle
|
||
Son
02.06
|
ENT Région Moselle
|
-:- |
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
|
||
Son
09.06
|
Atert Bissen
|
-:- |
ENT Région Moselle
|