Resultater

Coupe FLF - tour préliminaire 2020/2021

Heemekip   Gaascht
14.10
20:00
Jeunesse Biwer
2:4
CS Oberkorn
14.10
20:00
US Rambrouch
7:8
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
14.10
20:00
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
5:0
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
14.10
20:00
AS Colmarberg
1:4
FC Stengefort
28.10
20:00
Jeunesse Useldange
-:-
Daring Echternach

Coupe FLF - 1/32 de Finale 2020/2021

Heemekip   Gaascht
Don
31.12
FC Biekerech
-:-
FC Munsbach
Don
31.12
Young Boys Diekirch
-:-
Etoile Sportive Clemency
Don
31.12
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-:-
CS Oberkorn
Don
31.12
Sporting Bertrange
-:-
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
Don
31.12
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-:-
FC CeBra 01
Don
31.12
Excelsior Grevels
-:-
Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
Don
31.12
Minière Lasauvage
-:-
Union Remich/Bous
Don
31.12
FC Bastendorf 47
-:-
Red Star Merl-Belair
Don
31.12
CS Sanem
-:-
US Feulen
Don
31.12
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
-:-
Résidence Walferdange
Don
31.12
FC Brouch
-:-
FC Noertzange H.F.
Don
31.12
SC Ell
-:-
CS Bourscheid
Don
31.12
Claravallis Clervaux
-:-
Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
Don
31.12
US Folschette
-:-
FC Ehlerange
Don
31.12
FC Lorentzweiler
-:-
Orania Vianden
Don
31.12
FC The Belval Belvaux
-:-
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Don
31.12
Jeunesse Schieren
-:-
Avenir Beggen
Don
31.12
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
-:-
Minerva Lintgen
Don
31.12
Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
-:-
FC Stengefort
Don
31.12
Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz
-:-
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
Don
31.12
US Sandweiler
-:-
FC Kopstal 33
Don
31.12
FC Kehlen
-:-
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Don
31.12
FC Käerch
-:-
US Boevange-Attert
Don
31.12
Syra Mensdorf
-:-
Luna Oberkorn
Don
31.12
Tricolore Gasperich
-:-
AS Luxembourg Porto
Don
31.12
FC 72 Erpeldange
-:-
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
Don
31.12
Red Boys Aspelt
-:-
CS Grevenmacher
Don
31.12
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
-:-
AS Wincrange
Don
31.12
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
-:-
AS Hosingen
Don
31.12
US Moutfort-Medingen
-:-
Racing Troisvierges
Don
31.12
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
-:-
Sporting Mertzig
%d Bloggern gefällt das: