Resultater

Coupe de Luxembourg - 1er tour 2022/2023

Heemekip   Gaascht
07.09
20:00
Claravallis Clervaux
0:6
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
07.09
20:00
FC Ehlerange
4:2
US Rambrouch
07.09
20:00
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
0:3
CS Oberkorn
07.09
20:00
FC Kopstal 33
2:3
Minière Lasauvage
07.09
20:00
AS Wincrange
3:1
US Reisdorf
07.09
20:00
FC Käerch
4:0
US Boevange-Attert
07.09
20:00
Red Boys Aspelt
1:4
Jeunesse Biwer

Coupe de Luxembourg - 2ième tour 2022/2023

Heemekip   Gaascht
Fre
09.09
20:00
FC Stengefort
2:1
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Sam
10.09
18:00
Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz
1:10
Young Boys Diekirch
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Biekerech
1:3
Sporting Bertrange
Son
11.09
16:00
SC Ell
0:6
Syra Mensdorf
Son
11.09
16:00
Luna Oberkorn
1:3
Avenir Beggen
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Brouch
1:3
Racing Troisvierges
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Munsbach
3:2
US Folschette
Son
11.09
16:00
US Moutfort-Medingen
1:3
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Son
11.09
16:00
Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
0:6
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Ehlerange
0:2
US Sandweiler
Son
11.09
16:00
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
0:4
FC Schengen
Son
11.09
16:00
Tricolore Gasperich
0:2
Union Remich/Bous
Son
11.09
16:00
Orania Vianden
0:5
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Son
11.09
16:00
Excelsior Grevels
2:8
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
2:0
AS Hosingen
Son
11.09
16:00
Etoile Sportive Clemency
4:3
AS Colmarberg
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
1:6
Résidence Walferdange
Son
11.09
16:00
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
4:3
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Son
11.09
16:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
6:2
FC The Belval Belvaux
Son
11.09
16:00
FC 72 Erpeldange
0:2
US Feulen
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Bastendorf 47
3:1
Minerva Lintgen
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
3:2
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Kehlen
2:1
Jeunesse Useldange
Son
11.09
16:00
AS ALSS Luxembourg
2:0
CS Bourscheid
Son
11.09
16:00
AS Wincrange
8:7
Jeunesse Biwer
Son
11.09
16:00
Vinesca Ehnen
3:4
Sporting Mertzig
Son
11.09
16:00
Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
3:0
CS Oberkorn
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Käerch
3:5
FC Lorentzweiler
Son
11.09
16:00
Minière Lasauvage
0:2
US Esch-Alzette
Son
11.09
16:00
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
4:6
FC CeBra 01
Son
11.09
16:00
FC Noertzange H.F.
0:2
CS Sanem
Son
11.09
16:00
Daring Echternach
4:2
Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid-Eischen

Coupe de Luxembourg - 1/32 de Finale 2022/2023

Heemekip   Gaascht
Fre
30.09
20:00
FC Lorentzweiler
-:-
Victoria Rosport
Sam
01.10
16:00
FC Bastendorf 47
-:-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Sam
01.10
18:00
FC CeBra 01
-:-
Jeunesse Junglinster
Sam
01.10
19:00
FC Stengefort
-:-
FC Mondercange
Son
02.10
15:00
Avenir Beggen
-:-
Jeunesse Canach
Son
02.10
15:00
Daring Echternach
-:-
Atert Bissen
Son
02.10
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
-:-
Etzella Ettelbruck
Son
02.10
16:00
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
-:-
FC Wiltz 71
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Munsbach
-:-
F91 Dudelange
Son
02.10
16:00
Sporting Bertrange
-:-
Una Strassen
Son
02.10
16:00
Koeppchen Wormeldange
-:-
US Hostert
Son
02.10
16:00
US Sandweiler
-:-
Jeunesse Schieren
Son
02.10
16:00
US Esch-Alzette
-:-
SC Bettembourg
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
-:-
Berdenia Berbourg
Son
02.10
16:00
US Feulen
-:-
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Son
02.10
16:00
Etoile Sportive Clemency
-:-
US Rumelange
Son
02.10
16:00
Young Boys Diekirch
-:-
FC Luxembourg City
Son
02.10
16:00
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hupperdange
-:-
CS Grevenmacher
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Schengen
-:-
FC Schifflange 95
Son
02.10
16:00
CS Sanem
-:-
Marisca Mersch
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
-:-
Union Titus Pétange
Son
02.10
16:00
Racing Troisvierges
-:-
FC Differdange 03
Son
02.10
16:00
FC RB Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
-:-
Alisontia Steinsel
Son
02.10
16:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
-:-
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
-:-
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
Son
02.10
16:00
FC Kehlen
-:-
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Son
02.10
16:00
AS ALSS Luxembourg
-:-
UN Kaerjeng 97
Son
02.10
16:00
Sporting Mertzig
-:-
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Son
02.10
16:00
AS Wincrange
-:-
Progrès Niederkorn
Son
02.10
16:00
Syra Mensdorf
-:-
FC Rodange 91
Son
02.10
16:00
Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
-:-
Swift Hesperange
Son
02.10
17:00
Résidence Walferdange
-:-
FC Mamer 32
%d Bloggern gefällt das: