Tabell Scolaires Cl 4 S 2 Phase 3
Scolaires Cl 4 S 2 Phase 3 2022/2023
Heemekip
Gaascht
Sam
04.03
16:30
Union Remich/Bous
2:10
ENT Beggen/Luxembourg City I
Sam
11.03
17:30
ENT Izeg/Sandweiler
6:1
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
18.03
16:30
Union Remich/Bous
1:3
Résidence Walferdange
Sam
25.03
16:30
Koeppchen Wormeldange
1:10
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
01.04
16:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:5
Jeunesse Junglinster I
Sam
15.04
16:30
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG
6:1
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
22.04
14:30
Red Star Merl-Belair II
5:0
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
29.04
16:30
Union Remich/Bous
1:3
ENT Izeg/Sandweiler
Më
10.05
19:00
Union Remich/Bous
2:8
Résidence Walferdange
Sam
13.05
16:30
Union Remich/Bous
6:4
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Sam
20.05
17:00
Jeunesse Junglinster I
2:2
Union Remich/Bous
Sam
27.05
14:00
Union Remich/Bous
0:4
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG
Sam
03.06
15:00
Union Remich/Bous
6:6
Red Star Merl-Belair II
Sam
10.06
17:30
ENT Beggen/Luxembourg City I
4:1
Union Remich/Bous
Heemekip | Gaascht | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sam
04.03
16:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:10 |
ENT Beggen/Luxembourg City I
|
||
Sam
11.03
17:30 |
ENT Izeg/Sandweiler
|
6:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
18.03
16:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:3 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
||
Sam
25.03
16:30 |
Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
1:10 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
01.04
16:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:5 |
Jeunesse Junglinster I
|
||
Sam
15.04
16:30 |
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG
|
6:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
22.04
14:30 |
Red Star Merl-Belair II
|
5:0 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
29.04
16:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
1:3 |
ENT Izeg/Sandweiler
|
||
Më
10.05
19:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
2:8 |
Résidence Walferdange
|
||
Sam
13.05
16:30 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
6:4 |
Koeppchen Wormeldange
|
||
Sam
20.05
17:00 |
Jeunesse Junglinster I
|
2:2 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
||
Sam
27.05
14:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
0:4 |
ENT Berbourg/Biwer/CSG
|
||
Sam
03.06
15:00 |
Union Remich/Bous
|
6:6 |
Red Star Merl-Belair II
|
||
Sam
10.06
17:30 |
ENT Beggen/Luxembourg City I
|
4:1 |
Union Remich/Bous
|