Agenda

  • Fre, 09. März 2018
  • SEN2
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
    2:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 10. März 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, US Rumelange, FC Schengen
  • PUP
    ENT Syrdall II
    10:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Résidence Walferdange
    3:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:4
    Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    1:1
    FC Mondercange
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    ENT Weiler/Itzig/Aspelt
  • SEN1
    CS Oberkorn
    0:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
    3:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 11. März 2018
  • POU
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    0:7
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 14. März 2018
  • SEN1
    Luna Oberkorn
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 16. März 2018
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    CS Grevenmacher
  • Sam, 17. März 2018
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Rumelange
    US Rumelange, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Titus Lamadelaine/CS Pétange, UN Kaerjeng 97
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous
    10:1
    FC Schengen
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:8
    Sporting Bertrange
  • MIN
    ENT Berbourg/CSG/Biwer
    2:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    FC Mondercange
    3:2
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    1:0
    AS Wincrange
  • Son, 18. März 2018
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:3
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig II
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Résidence Walferdange
  • CAD
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 19. März 2018
  • VET
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 21. März 2018
  • SEN1
    FC CeBra 01
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 23. März 2018
  • SEN2
    AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
    5:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 24. März 2018
  • DAM
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg II
    0:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    US Mondorf-les-Bains II
    1:8
    Union Remich/Bous
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à CS Oberkorn
    CS Oberkorn, F91 Dudelange, Union Remich/Bous, Progrès Niederkorn
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:6
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    1:3
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:2
    Red Star Merl-Belair II
  • DAM
    ENT Differdange/Luna
    19h00
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 25. März 2018
  • POU
    FC Schengen
    1:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Syra Mensdorf
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 26. März 2018
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • , 28. März 2018
  • U12 Luxembourg
    18h30
    U12 Elversberg
  • Fre, 30. März 2018
  • JUN
    FC Schifflange 95
    1:6
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    Red Boys Aspelt

%d Bloggern gefällt das: