Agenda

  • Sam, 02. März 2019
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    14h00
    Jeunesse Junglinster I
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    16h00
    US Rumelange
  • DAM
    ENT Pratzerthal/Grevels
    3:4
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 08. März 2019
  • SEN1
    CS Grevenmacher
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 09. März 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous
    Union Remich/Bous, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I, ENT Mensdorf/Canach
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    1:7
    Red Star Merl-Belair III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    3:6
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
  • JUN
    US Rumelange
    17h00
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:1
    CS Fola Esch-Alzette I
  • Son, 10. März 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    CS Sanem
  • , 12. März 2019
  • U14 Luxembourg
    18h30
    1FC Saarbrücken
  • Sam, 16. März 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Victoria Rosport
    Victoria Rosport, ENT Mensdorf/Canach, ENT Berbourg/Biwer I, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    8:3
    CS Grevenmacher I
  • PUP
    RM Hamm Benfica III
    4:4
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour II
  • JUN
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
    0:2
    ENT Kaerjeng/Schouweiler/Clemency
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:1
    RM Hamm Benfica II
  • DAM
    ENT Differdange/Luna
    4:4
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 17. März 2019
  • POU
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt I
    2:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    ENT Weiler/Aspelt
    2:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    Berdenia Berbourg
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 18. März 2019
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig
  • , 19. März 2019
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Berdenia Berbourg
  • Sam, 23. März 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Hostert
    US Hostert, US Berdorf-Consdorf 01, Union Remich/Bous
  • PUP
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
    4:2
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • MIN
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig II
    0:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    FC Rodange 91
    3:0
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    3:7
    Blo-Wäiss Itzig II
  • SCO
    ENT Syrdall
    2:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    0:0
    SC Bettembourg II
  • Son, 24. März 2019
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:7
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    SC Bettembourg I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:3
    FC Mondercange
  • , 25. März 2019
  • VET
    Red Star Merl-Belair
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • , 27. März 2019
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    19h00
    ENT Osten
  • Fre, 29. März 2019
  • SEN1
    Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SEN1
    US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 30. März 2019
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig, Union Remich/Bous, ENT Syrdall - Moutfort, CS Grevenmacher
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    1:15
    ENT Syrdall I
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    Avenir Beggen
  • PUP
    ENT Mondorf/Schengen/Aspelt II
    8:2
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • JUN
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
    1:3
    ENT Mondorf/Remich/Bous/Schengen
  • DAM
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    1:3
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 31. März 2019
  • POU
    ENT Syrdall II
    1:4
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    US Sandweiler
    1:2
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: