Agenda

  • Fre, 04. März 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:0
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • Sam, 05. März 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I, Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Mondorf/Schengen I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous II
    Union Remich/Bous II, ENT Mondorf/Schengen II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour III, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV
  • PUP
    Union Titus Pétange I
    10:5
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SCO
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall IV
    0:7
    Union Remich/Bous
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:4
    US Sandweiler
  • PUP
    US Hostert II
    11:1
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • PUP
    Red Star Merl-Belair V
    11:8
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:1
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • DAM
    FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
    0:1
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 06. März 2022
  • POU
    Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
    15:0
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • POU
    FC CeBra 01
    5:4
    Union Remich/Bous II
  • CAD
    Avenir Beggen
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Fre, 11. März 2022
  • SEN2
    CS Grevenmacher
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous
  • Sam, 12. März 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à SC Bettembourg II
    SC Bettembourg II, Union Remich/Bous II, SC Bettembourg III, Sporting Bertrange III
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à US Hostert II
    US Hostert II, Union Remich/Bous I, Red Star Merl-Belair II, US Hostert I
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    0:40
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    7:11
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    6:9
    SC Bettembourg I
  • MIN
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer I
    3:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    Swift Hesperange II
  • JUN
    ENT CSG/Berbourg/Biwer
    4:2
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:3
    SC Bettembourg II
  • Son, 13. März 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    0:21
    US Sandweiler I
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous I
    5:4
    AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
  • SEN1
    Résidence Walferdange
    3:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:2
    ENT Äischdall I
  • , 14. März 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    5:0
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
  • , 16. März 2022
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    1:2
    CS Grevenmacher
  • Fre, 18. März 2022
  • SEN2
    Union Remich/Bous
    4:2
    FC Kehlen
  • Sam, 19. März 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, Racing FC Union Luxembourg I, FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg I
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous III
    5:12
    Jeunesse Junglinster III
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous II
    7:7
    Koeppchen Wormeldange II
  • PUP
    Union Remich/Bous I
    8:9
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
  • MIN
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    1:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • JUN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    Tricolore Gasperich
  • SCO
    Sporting Bertrange II
    3:6
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
    1:0
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
  • Son, 20. März 2022
  • POU
    Jeunesse Junglinster II
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • SEN1
    Union Remich/Bous
    0:2
    Avenir Beggen
  • , 21. März 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    3:0
    Red Star Merl-Belair
  • Sam, 26. März 2022
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Union Remich/Bous I
    Union Remich/Bous I, ENT Syrdall/Moutfort, US Sandweiler I, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour I
  • BAM
    Matchs des Bambinis à Swift Hesperange II
    Swift Hesperange II, Union Remich/Bous II, Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour IV, SC Bettembourg III
  • MIN
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:1
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg III
  • PUP
    Red Boys Aspelt
    10:8
    Union Remich/Bous III
  • SCO
    Union Remich/Bous
    6:1
    ENT Syrdall II
  • PUP
    Red Star Merl-Belair I
    13:6
    Union Remich/Bous I
  • JUN
    FC RM Hamm Benfica
    4:1
    Union Remich/Bous
  • DAM
    ENT Aspelt/Remich/Bous
    2:4
    UN Kaerjeng 97 I
  • Son, 27. März 2022
  • POU
    Union Remich/Bous II
    4:2
    ENT Mensdorf/Canach II
  • SEN1
    FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
    1:0
    Union Remich/Bous
  • CAD
    Union Remich/Bous
    2:3
    ENT Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall II
  • , 28. März 2022
  • VET
    Union Remich/Bous
    Jeunesse Junglinster
  • , 29. März 2022
  • SEN2
    FC Munsbach I
    1:3
    Union Remich/Bous

%d Bloggern gefällt das: